42
Mykyta Yalovenko
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
Statystyki sumy
SEZON | DRUŻYNA | M | PKT | MIN | 2P | 3P | PS | 1P | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź | 30 | 113 | 230:52 | 50 / 92 | 0 / 1 | 50 / 93 | 13 / 26 | 29 | 39 | 68 | 8 | 33 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 130 | 145 |
2023/2024 | ŁKS KM Politechnika Łódzka | 2 | 36 | 63:15 | 17 / 30 | 0 / 1 | 17 / 31 | 2 / 3 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 39 | -6 |
2022/2023 | ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Łódzka | 2 | 20 | 45:54 | 8 / 16 | 0 / 0 | 8 / 16 | 4 / 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
Statystyki średnie
SEZON | DRUŻYNA | M | PKT | MIN | 2P% | 3P% | PS% | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | ŁKS KM Politechnika Łódzka | 2 | 18.0 | 31:37 | 56.7 | 0.0 | 54.8 | 66.7 | 2.50 | 9.50 | 12.00 | 0.5 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 5.5 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 19.5 | -3.0 |
2023/2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź | 30 | 3.8 | 07:41 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 53.8 | 50.0 | 1.00 | 1.30 | 2.30 | 0.3 | 1.10 | 0.60 | 0.6 | 0.30 | 0.10 | 0.20 | 4.3 | 4.8 |
2022/2023 | ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Łódzka | 2 | 10.0 | 22:57 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 2.00 | 3.50 | 5.50 | 0.5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 4.0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.5 | 1.5 |
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.05.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 104 : 77 P | 0 | 02:43 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||
15.05.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 99 : 56 W | 2 | 02:12 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||
20.04.2024 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (d) | 98 : 71 W | 2 | 03:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |||||
06.04.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 107 : 80 W | 4 | 09:58 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||||
03.04.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 88 : 67 W | 7 | 13:42 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |||||
27.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 67 : 104 W | 6 | 10:41 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 94 : 27 W | 6 | 11:31 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 72 : 86 W | 0 | 00:39 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |||||
16.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 35 : 86 W | 1 | 18:47 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -5 | 16 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 105 : 61 W | 4 | 09:10 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 75 : 110 W | 5 | 12:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19 | |||||
10.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 66 : 100 W | 4 | 05:09 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |||||
04.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 93 : 66 W | 2 | 06:32 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||
31.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 60 : 108 W | 4 | 07:00 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -2 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 64 : 102 W | 2 | 05:19 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |||||
17.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 61 : 73 W | 0 | 00:23 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |||||
13.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 110 : 75 W | 8 | 06:42 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 96 : 68 W | 3 | 02:34 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
25.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 88 : 54 W | 2 | 09:30 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -9 | |||||
20.11.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 54 : 93 W | 7 | 06:56 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |||||
18.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 87 : 88 W | 0 | 00:17 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
15.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 104 : 77 W | 16 | 23:42 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | |||||
11.11.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 77 : 70 W | 0 | 00:14 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
28.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 89 : 60 W | 4 | 04:23 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 102 : 48 W | 0 | 15:31 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 131 : 48 W | 12 | 14:54 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 34 | |||||
08.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 65 : 100 W | 0 | 01:25 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||
04.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 102 : 46 W | 12 | 16:30 | 6/7 | 85.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 6/7 | 85.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | |||||
30.09.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 73 : 70 P | 0 | 04:22 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.09.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 88 : 67 W | 0 | 05:06 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
Rekordy
REKORD | DATA | LIGA | W MECZU Z | WYNIK | czas gry | 23:42 | 15.11.2023 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 104 : 77 | celny rzut za 2 | 7 | 15.11.2023 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 104 : 77 | wykonywany rzut za 2 | 10 | 15.11.2023 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 104 : 77 | skuteczność za 2 | 100.0000 | 20.04.2024 | 2LM | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok | 98 : 71 | celny rzut za 3 | 0 | 25.05.2024 | 2LM | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław | 91 : 83 | wykonywany rzut za 3 | 1 | 23.03.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 94 : 27 | skuteczność za 3 | 0.0000 | 23.03.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 94 : 27 | celny rzut z gry | 7 | 15.11.2023 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 104 : 77 | wykonywany rzut za gry | 10 | 23.03.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 94 : 27 | skuteczność z gry | 100.0000 | 20.04.2024 | 2LM | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok | 98 : 71 | celny rzut wolny | 3 | 21.02.2024 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 75 : 110 | wykonywany rzut wolny | 6 | 16.03.2024 | 2LM | AMW Flota Gdynia | 35 : 86 | skuteczność za 1 | 100.0000 | 15.05.2024 | 2LM | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów | 99 : 56 | punkty | 16 | 15.11.2023 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 104 : 77 | zbiórki w ataku | 4 | 23.03.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 94 : 27 | zbiórki w obronie | 4 | 27.01.2024 | 2LM | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 64 : 102 | zbiórki | 7 | 15.11.2023 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 104 : 77 | asysty | 1 | 18.05.2024 | 2LM | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław | 104 : 77 | faule | 5 | 15.11.2023 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 104 : 77 | faule wymuszone | 3 | 16.03.2024 | 2LM | AMW Flota Gdynia | 35 : 86 | straty | 3 | 18.10.2023 | 2LM | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz | 102 : 48 | przechwyty | 4 | 23.03.2024 | 2LM | Energa GAK Gdynia | 94 : 27 | bloki | 1 | 16.03.2024 | 2LM | AMW Flota Gdynia | 35 : 86 | bloki otrzymane | 1 | 18.05.2024 | 2LM | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław | 104 : 77 | asysty/straty | 1.0000 | 18.05.2024 | 2LM | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław | 104 : 77 | przechwyty/straty | 0.7000 | 18.10.2023 | 2LM | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz | 102 : 48 | eval | 19 | 15.11.2023 | 2LM | Enea Basket Poznań | 104 : 77 | +/- | 34 | 14.10.2023 | 2LM | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 131 : 48 |
---|
Aktualności
Kariera w Polsce
SEZON | DRUŻYNA | LIGA |
---|