statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartłomiej Karolak AZS UMCS Lublin 37 645 17.43
2. Radosław Plebanek AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 26 580 22.31
3. Michał Wojtyński KK Warszawa 40 573 14.33
4. Piotr Niedźwiedzki Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 30 566 18.87
5. Karol Dębski Decka Pelplin 30 538 17.93
6. Wojciech Leszczyński Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 30 529 17.63
7. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 36 527 14.64
8. Mateusz Wiśniewski AZS UMCS Lublin 37 522 14.11
9. Jakub Załucki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 34 516 15.18
10. Łukasz Kuczyński KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 27 515 19.07
11. Wojciech Żurawski KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 511 18.93
12. Wojciech Pisarczyk R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 33 509 15.42
13. Bartosz Włuczyński Syntex Księżak Łowicz 31 496 16.00
14. Paweł Hybiak KK Warszawa 40 494 12.35
15. Łukasz Niesobski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 27 491 18.19
16. Arkadiusz Zabielski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 27 479 17.74
17. Marcin Chudy Decka Pelplin 30 478 15.93
18. Przemysław Gworek Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 26 456 17.54
19. Grzegorz Płocica AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 26 454 17.46
20. Artur Mrówczyński KKS Energa Drogbruk Kalisz 24 451 18.79
21. Bartłomiej Bartoszewicz ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 28 449 16.04
22. Emil Podkowiński KK Polonia Bytom 26 448 17.23
23. Daniel Gołębiowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 28 448 16.00
24. Wojciech Jakubiak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 36 444 12.33
25. Marcin Zarzeczny Gryf Goleniów 27 439 16.26
26. Waldemar Kabat BC Obra Kościan 26 434 16.69
27. Mateusz Marciniak Domino Inowrocław 27 432 16.00
28. Paweł Minciel KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 28 425 15.18
29. Mariusz Piotrkowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 30 423 14.10
30. Dawid Zaguła ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 26 420 16.15
31. Szymon Maciołek RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 26 417 16.04
32. Robert Kolka Politechnika Gdańska 26 416 16.00
33. Bartosz Sarzało Decka Pelplin 30 415 13.83
34. Rafał Niesobski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 29 414 14.28
35. Paweł Jurczyński Zagłębie Sosnowiec 25 411 16.44
36. Krzysztof Spała KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 411 15.22
37. Tomasz Balcerek Gryf Goleniów 27 406 15.04
38. Krzysztof Chmielarz Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 29 403 13.90
39. Rafał Malitka Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 26 396 15.23
40. Łukasz Ochodek MKKS Rybnik 26 394 15.15
41. Jakub Lewandowski KU AZS UJK Kielce 28 392 14.00
42. Michał Samsonowicz SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 28 391 13.96
43. Zbigniew Malinowski AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 27 384 14.22
44. Marcin Majer Domino Inowrocław 26 381 14.65
45. Aleksander Szczerbatiuk Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 26 376 14.46
46. Roman Janik KS Shmoolky Warszawa 22 369 16.77
47. Łukasz Pawlak AZS PŚk Galeria Echo Kielce 28 369 13.18
48. Kamil Nowak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 24 367 15.29
49. Mateusz Gazarkiewicz AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 27 365 13.52
50. Marcin Wróbel Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 30 364 12.13
51. Jakub Musiał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 34 363 10.68
52. Jakub Żaczek TS Wisła Kraków 27 363 13.44
53. Mateusz Stawiak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 33 363 11.00
54. Patryk Garwol MKS Otmuchów 23 359 15.61
55. Tomasz Pisarczyk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 27 358 13.26
56. Mateusz Zwęgliński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 24 354 14.75
57. Luka Małachow Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 26 350 13.46
58. Michał Wielechowski RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 26 350 13.46
59. Michał Hlebowicki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 28 349 12.46
60. Łukasz Wojciechowski KKS Energa Drogbruk Kalisz 26 347 13.35
61. Adrian Warszawski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 26 346 13.31
62. Mikołaj Spała KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 345 12.78
63. Artur Mikołajko AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 26 341 13.12
64. Rafał Komenda SMS PZKosz Władysławowo, TKM Włocławek 25 340 13.60
65. Mariusz Wójcik Syntex Księżak Łowicz 32 339 10.59
66. Michał Świderski Syntex Księżak Łowicz 32 338 10.56
67. Jakub Kołodziej KKS Energa Drogbruk Kalisz 26 332 12.77
68. Paweł Nowicki RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 26 330 12.69
69. Przemysław Lewandowski KK Warszawa 39 329 8.44
70. Paweł Ciążkowski BC Obra Kościan 26 328 12.62
71. Adam Cichoń Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 30 327 10.90
72. Mateusz Rutkowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 27 326 12.07
73. Rafał Partyka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 28 326 11.64
74. Piotr Jagoda AZS UMCS Lublin 37 325 8.78
75. Tomasz Bryzek MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 24 322 13.42
76. Tomasz Nogalski AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 27 321 11.89
77. Maciej Krakowczyk WKS Śląsk Wrocław 36 321 8.92
78. Michał Ziemski AZS PŚk Galeria Echo Kielce 28 320 11.43
79. Patryk Spojda AZS Politechnika Poznań 27 318 11.78
80. Grzegorz Zadęcki KK Polonia Bytom 29 317 10.93
81. Krystian Koźluk KK Warszawa 39 315 8.08
82. Przemysław Galewski KKS Energa Drogbruk Kalisz 25 314 12.56
83. Adam Białdyga MKKS Rybnik 26 314 12.08
84. Łukasz Szczypka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 30 313 10.43
85. Leszek Kaczmarski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 27 312 11.56
86. Sławomir Dźwilewski Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 26 312 12.00
87. Łukasz Olejnik KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 28 311 11.11
88. Tomasz Jaremkiewicz KK Warszawa 38 311 8.18
89. Michał Szydłowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 22 311 14.14
90. Dawid Grochowski MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 24 308 12.83
91. Tomasz Rudko KK Warszawa 34 306 9.00
92. Piotr Barszcz Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 25 306 12.24
93. Przemysław Tradecki AZS UMCS Lublin 36 305 8.47
94. Bartłomiej Wróblewski KK Polonia Bytom 29 305 10.52
95. Krzysztof Kozłowski Domino Inowrocław 27 305 11.30
96. Jakub Der Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 22 301 13.68
97. Sebastian Dusiło AZS UMCS Lublin 37 296 8.00
98. Mateusz Pawlik KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 24 296 12.33
99. Karol Leszczyński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 28 295 10.54
100. Maciej Cukierda Syntex Księżak Łowicz 24 294 12.25
101. Jacek Gwardecki ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 30 293 9.77
102. Łukasz Jaśkiewicz Politechnika Gdańska 26 291 11.19
103. Jędrzej Jankowiak RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 26 290 11.15
104. Mariusz Przygucki Syntex Księżak Łowicz 31 286 9.23
105. Adrian Krawczyk Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 23 285 12.39
106. Sylwester Kus KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 27 283 10.48
107. Hubert Makuch Syntex Księżak Łowicz 32 282 8.81
108. Tomasz Stankala KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 22 278 12.64
109. Kamil Wójciak Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 275 12.50
110. Maciej Wąsowicz KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 24 274 11.42
111. Dariusz Dobrzycki Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 24 273 11.38
112. Przemysław Słoniewski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 24 272 11.33
113. Piotr Osiakowski KU AZS UJK Kielce 28 272 9.71
114. Krzysztof Kalinowski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 25 271 10.84
115. Damian Ciesielski Trefl II Sopot 24 270 11.25
116. Michał Kołodziej Asseco II Gdynia 21 269 12.81
117. Kamil Fiedukiewicz WKK Wrocław 20 268 13.40
118. Paweł Kopciński Sokół Marbo Międzychód 25 265 10.60
119. Szymon Pawlak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 24 265 11.04
120. Krzysztof Wąsowicz KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 24 265 11.04
121. Rafał Glapiński Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 28 264 9.43
122. Maciej Leszczyński Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 21 264 12.57
123. Jarosław Wilusz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 25 264 10.56
124. Cezary Gumiński AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 25 263 10.52
125. Radosław Lemański MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 26 261 10.04
126. Łukasz Fąfara KU AZS UJK Kielce 27 261 9.67
127. Piotr Krupa KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 23 259 11.26
128. Jakub Kobel WKK Wrocław 18 258 14.33
129. Wojciech Suprun Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 25 256 10.24
130. Filip Pruefer KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 22 256 11.64
131. Jakub Czyż Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24 255 10.63
132. Daniel Szłapka Politechnika Gdańska 26 254 9.77
133. January Sobczak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 21 252 12.00
134. Patryk Wal ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 26 251 9.65
135. Patryk Pełka R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 18 251 13.94
136. Szymon Budnikowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 22 250 11.36
137. Łukasz Kwiatkowski Sokół Marbo Międzychód 23 249 10.83
138. Artur Barycza MKS Otmuchów 22 248 11.27
139. Michał Kamberski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 23 247 10.74
140. Filip Drogosz AZS PŚk Galeria Echo Kielce 28 246 8.79
141. Bogdan Kornijec Domino Inowrocław 23 246 10.70
142. Bartosz Grudziński Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 25 244 9.76
143. Daniel Olszewski KS Shmoolky Warszawa 26 243 9.35
144. Patryk Jeleń KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 23 243 10.57
145. Andrzej Misiewicz Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 17 242 14.24
146. Arkadiusz Świt ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 26 242 9.31
147. Tomasz Wróbel KK Polonia Bytom 28 240 8.57
148. Hubert Stopierzyński KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 23 237 10.30
149. Łukasz Grzegorzewski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 31 237 7.65
150. Dawid Przybyszewski AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 25 236 9.44
151. Patryk Derkowski AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 28 235 8.39
152. Jarosław Kalinowski Sokół Marbo Międzychód 24 232 9.67
153. Aleksander Raczek KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 27 232 8.59
154. Emil Rau BC Obra Kościan 24 230 9.58
155. Dawid Weiss MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 25 230 9.20
156. Aleksander Maślanka KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 23 228 9.91
157. Patryk Wydra AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 27 227 8.41
158. Grzegorz Sołtysiak TKM Włocławek 20 227 11.35
159. Bartosz Matusiak TKM Włocławek 24 227 9.46
160. Marcin Chodkiewicz Sokół Marbo Międzychód 24 226 9.42
161. Jan Sobiech AZS Politechnika Poznań 24 226 9.42
162. Maciej Piszczek KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 24 225 9.38
163. Bartłomiej Pelczar TBV Start Lublin 18 224 12.44
164. Tomasz Gembus KK Polonia Bytom 25 224 8.96
165. Łukasz Lewiński MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 222 9.65
166. Aleksander Załucki Asseco II Gdynia 23 221 9.61
167. Michał Matysiak MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 26 220 8.46
168. Wiktor Majka AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 25 220 8.80
169. Jakub Nowak Sokół Marbo Międzychód 21 219 10.43
170. Maciej Krzymiński AZS Politechnika Poznań 19 218 11.47
171. Daniel Goldammer MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 24 218 9.08
172. Tomasz Kujawa Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 22 217 9.86
173. Marcin Monach Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 27 215 7.96
174. Adam Skiba MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 215 10.24
175. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl II Sopot 14 215 15.36
176. Mirosław Chorostecki MKS Otmuchów 21 214 10.19
177. Przemysław Łaszewski AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 26 214 8.23
178. Maciej Szewczyk KU AZS UJK Kielce 28 214 7.64
179. Sebastian Walda Trefl II Sopot 25 213 8.52
180. Piotr Wojdyr KK Polonia Bytom 19 213 11.21
181. Michał Baran R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 32 213 6.66
182. Jarosław Pawłowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 30 211 7.03
183. Wojciech Gorgoń TS Wisła Kraków 26 210 8.08
184. Kacper Kuta RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 26 210 8.08
185. Adrian Bogucki SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 23 210 9.13
186. Piotr Powideł SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 24 207 8.63
187. Damian Ostrowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 27 207 7.67
188. Bartłomiej Ratajczak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 30 206 6.87
189. Rafał Sebrala KK Polonia Bytom 28 206 7.36
190. Jakub Wojciechowski TS Wisła Kraków 25 205 8.20
191. Michał Kozak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 30 204 6.80
192. Tomasz Józefiak WKK Wrocław 22 204 9.27
193. Michał Chrabota TS Wisła Kraków 21 203 9.67
194. Filip Tonkiel ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 24 202 8.42
195. Piotr Janowski Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 24 201 8.38
196. Wojciech Hałas KS Shmoolky Warszawa 22 199 9.05
197. Patryk Piszczatowski MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 199 12.44
198. Dariusz Sarnacki KK Warszawa 40 199 4.98
199. Dawid Boryka MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 198 8.61
200. Marcin Tomaszewski Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 21 197 9.38
201. Kacper Stalicki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 28 196 7.00
202. Damian Antczak Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 24 196 8.17
203. Adam Chodkiewicz Sokół Marbo Międzychód 22 195 8.86
204. Bartosz Koszela Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 17 195 11.47
205. Piotr Golasiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 22 195 8.86
206. Eryk Zielinko KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 29 195 6.72
207. Nikodem Kowalski Zagłębie Sosnowiec 25 195 7.80
208. Rafał Piesio KS Shmoolky Warszawa 21 195 9.29
209. Adam Anduła KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 24 192 8.00
210. Mateusz Kaczmarek BC Obra Kościan 23 192 8.35
211. Bartosz Zubik Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 25 191 7.64
212. Maciej Adamkiewicz Gryf Goleniów 16 190 11.88
213. Piotr Łucka TS Wisła Kraków 27 190 7.04
214. Karol Kamiński Asseco II Gdynia 16 189 11.81
215. Igor Jagiełło KU AZS UJK Kielce 28 189 6.75
216. Mateusz Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 26 189 7.27
217. Mateusz Druszcz KU AZS UJK Kielce 25 188 7.52
218. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 25 186 7.44
219. Rafał Milczyński Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 24 185 7.71
220. Bartłomiej Bojko Syntex Księżak Łowicz 21 185 8.81
221. Marcin Kuczmera ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 30 185 6.17
222. Michał Jodłowski WKK Wrocław 22 185 8.41
223. Michał Kafarski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 24 185 7.71
224. Jakub Rogulski AZS Politechnika Poznań 26 184 7.08
225. Juliusz Barański TKM Włocławek 23 183 7.96
226. Kamil Zywert Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 14 181 12.93
227. Jarosław Fomiczow AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 18 180 10.00
228. Jakub Nowaczek KU AZS UJK Kielce 27 180 6.67
229. Mikołaj Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 22 180 8.18
230. Mikołaj Czyż SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 25 179 7.16
231. Michał Warchowski Domino Inowrocław 26 179 6.88
232. Krzysztof Wilk MKS Otmuchów 18 177 9.83
233. Patryk Wilk WKK Wrocław 21 176 8.38
234. Łukasz Malinowski Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 26 175 6.73
235. Krzysztof Zieliński MKKS Rybnik 16 175 10.94
236. Mateusz Itrich Asseco II Gdynia 22 173 7.86
237. Arkadiusz Soczewski Gryf Goleniów 24 173 7.21
238. Przemysław Tomecki KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 24 172 7.17
239. Bartosz Sprengel KU AZS UJK Kielce 29 171 5.90
240. Jacek Łukomski Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 24 171 7.13
241. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Asseco II Gdynia 13 171 13.15
242. Paweł Łapiński KS Shmoolky Warszawa 23 170 7.39
243. Paweł Kowalczuk Decka Pelplin 18 170 9.44
244. Dawid Myśliwiec AZS UMCS Lublin 24 169 7.04
245. Tomasz Żeleźniak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 33 169 5.12
246. Kacper Majka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 19 169 8.89
247. Marcin Żylak Gryf Goleniów 28 168 6.00
248. Filip Taisner KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 24 167 6.96
249. Piotr Wójcik KS Shmoolky Warszawa 18 167 9.28
250. Patryk Bajtus KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 26 167 6.42
251. Maciej Piątek Syntex Księżak Łowicz 19 167 8.79
252. Mateusz Krawiec TKM Włocławek 18 167 9.28
253. Kacper Dominiak ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 31 165 5.32
254. Jakub Natkaniec TS Wisła Kraków 26 165 6.35
255. Mariusz Zych TKM Włocławek 23 165 7.17
256. Filip Kołakowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 22 164 7.45
257. Mateusz Szlachetka SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 26 164 6.31
258. Marcin Eichert Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 23 162 7.04
259. Tomasz Czajkowski MKKS Rybnik 26 162 6.23
260. Hubert Wyszkowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 21 162 7.71
261. Michał Żyłczyński Gryf Goleniów 29 161 5.55
262. Szymon Mochnacz Politechnika Gdańska 26 161 6.19
263. Ignacy Grochowski Trefl II Sopot 24 161 6.71
264. Daniel Syldatk Politechnika Gdańska 24 159 6.63
265. Marek Sobkowiak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 19 159 8.37
266. Jakub Simon Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 18 158 8.78
267. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco II Gdynia 13 158 12.15
268. Michał Bombrych Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 25 158 6.32
269. Maciej Kochaniak ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 31 158 5.10
270. Wiktor Czyżewski Decka Pelplin 28 158 5.64
271. Łukasz Majchrowski MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 157 13.08
272. Dominik Wilczek WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 156 8.21
273. Jędrzej Szymański Asseco II Gdynia 26 155 5.96
274. Norman Zuber KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 25 154 6.16
275. Piotr Trepka ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 29 154 5.31
276. Kacper Mąkowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 23 153 6.65
277. Maciej Balcerzak Zagłębie Sosnowiec 23 153 6.65
278. Jarosław Kolenda AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 30 152 5.07
279. Tomasz Krzywdziński Decka Pelplin 23 152 6.61
280. Marcin Nogajski KS Shmoolky Warszawa 22 150 6.82
281. Karol Tomczyk AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 25 150 6.00
282. Tomasz Giniewski Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 26 149 5.73
283. Wojciech Majchrzak Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 14 149 10.64
284. Jakub Pietkiewicz KK Warszawa 39 149 3.82
285. Marcin Woroniecki Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 21 148 7.05
286. Marcin Majcherek AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 27 148 5.48
287. Mikołaj Ratajczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 33 147 4.45
288. Krystian Tyszka KS Rosa-Sport Radom 28 146 5.21
289. Wojciech Pagacz AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 25 146 5.84
290. Szymon Ćwikliński TKM Włocławek 25 145 5.80
291. Kamil Krzeszowski AZS UMCS Lublin 37 145 3.92
292. Adrian Polewiak Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 25 144 5.76
293. Miłosz Sroczyński Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 18 144 8.00
294. Krzysztof Łoś TBV Start Lublin 24 144 6.00
295. Damian Litwin AZS Politechnika Poznań 26 143 5.50
296. Daniel Kubista KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 24 143 5.96
297. Michał Ostrowski Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 24 142 5.92
298. Patryk Jasiński KS Shmoolky Warszawa 22 142 6.45
299. Mikołaj Lewandowicz Domino Inowrocław 25 142 5.68
300. Alan Jaworski AZS PŚk Galeria Echo Kielce 14 140 10.00
301. Piotr Renkiel R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 24 140 5.83
302. Grzegorz Kamiński Decka Pelplin 27 140 5.19
303. Sebastian Bożenko WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 140 4.52
304. Michał Orlikowski AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 23 139 6.04
305. Mateusz Mucha AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 31 139 4.48
306. Bartłomiej Gubernat Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 23 138 6.00
307. Bartosz Stawowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 28 138 4.93
308. Karol Nowakowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 24 138 5.75
309. Paweł Olczak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 30 137 4.57
310. Konrad Strzępek AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 26 136 5.23
311. Mirosław Uniłowski TBV Start Lublin 22 135 6.14
312. Przemysław Jaworski KK Warszawa 38 135 3.55
313. Przemysław Rduch Politechnika Gdańska 24 134 5.58
314. Dawid Golus KS Rosa-Sport Radom 21 134 6.38
315. Patryk Jankowski Trefl II Sopot 20 134 6.70
316. Marcin Malczyk R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 19 133 7.00
317. Adam Adamski Sokół Marbo Międzychód 24 132 5.50
318. Adam Nowakowski KU AZS UJK Kielce 29 130 4.48
319. Patryk Marek KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 24 129 5.38
320. Daniel Kotwasiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 24 129 5.38
321. Michał Musijowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23 128 5.57
322. Marcin Górski Politechnika Gdańska 24 127 5.29
323. Maciej Białek AZS PŚk Galeria Echo Kielce 26 126 4.85
324. Maciej Poznański KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 15 126 8.40
325. Adam Staśkowiak RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 24 125 5.21
326. Wojciech Matysek TBV Start Lublin 23 125 5.43
327. Dawid Kołakowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice, RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 25 124 4.96
328. Mateusz Łabuda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 25 124 4.96
329. Bartłomiej Dróżdż ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 28 124 4.43
330. Adam Richter Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 29 124 4.28
331. Wojciech Wątroba KS Rosa-Sport Radom 26 122 4.69
332. Hubert Ratajczak BC Obra Kościan 18 122 6.78
333. Mikołaj Smarzy Sokół Marbo Międzychód 23 122 5.30
334. Wojciech Szpyrka KK Warszawa 36 121 3.36
335. Michał Skrzypek Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 16 121 7.56
336. Jakub Dwernicki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 23 121 5.26
337. Tobiasz Kol KKS Energa Drogbruk Kalisz 20 119 5.95
338. Łukasz Nowak Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 23 119 5.17
339. Rafał Bartkowski Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 20 118 5.90
340. Łukasz Bartnicki Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 26 118 4.54
341. Szymon Janiewski Politechnika Gdańska 25 118 4.72
342. Rafał Grzybek MKKS Rybnik 26 116 4.46
343. Damian Pogoda KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 24 116 4.83
344. Szymon Rosik KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 22 115 5.23
345. Leszek Kulczyński Gryf Goleniów 24 115 4.79
346. Marek Sidor MKKS Rybnik 25 114 4.56
347. Łukasz Kłuś MKS Otmuchów 20 114 5.70
348. Adam Bączyński KK Polonia Bytom 28 114 4.07
349. Mariusz Gnatowicz MKS Otmuchów 23 113 4.91
350. Piotr Karpacz AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 19 112 5.89
351. Michał Kwiatkowski R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 19 112 5.89
352. Michał Moralewicz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 111 6.53
353. Piotr Borowik Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 21 111 5.29
354. Daniel Nieporęcki Syntex Księżak Łowicz 17 111 6.53
355. Filip Stryjewski Politechnika Gdańska 24 110 4.58
356. Kamil Michalski MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 14 110 7.86
357. Adam Bednarczyk Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 24 108 4.50
358. Karol Tyborowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 16 107 6.69
359. Michał Ejiofor MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 22 107 4.86
360. Rafał Królikowski MKKS Rybnik 17 107 6.29
361. Michał Mazur AZS PŚk Galeria Echo Kielce 25 105 4.20
362. Sebastian Targosz TBV Start Lublin 19 104 5.47
363. Maciej Niedbalski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 25 104 4.16
364. Bartłomiej Rodak WKK Wrocław 21 103 4.90
365. Jacek Wróblewski MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 26 103 3.96
366. Mikołaj Serbakowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 18 103 5.72
367. Kacper Traczyk Asseco II Gdynia 17 103 6.06
368. Szymon Aniszewski Syntex Księżak Łowicz 29 102 3.52
369. Sławomir Murowicki AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 23 102 4.43
370. Paweł Mol KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 12 102 8.50
371. Wojciech Kowalski KU AZS UJK Kielce 28 101 3.61
372. Maciej Żmudzki Trefl II Sopot 15 100 6.67
373. Bartłomiej Pawlak Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 24 100 4.17
374. Daniel Pełka KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 23 100 4.35
375. Jan Piliszczuk TBV Start Lublin 16 98 6.13
376. Wojciech Szpyrka KK Polonia Bytom, Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 98 5.16
377. Jacek Łopatowski AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 16 98 6.13
378. Paweł Bochenkiewicz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 29 97 3.34
379. Paweł Skarpetowski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 22 97 4.41
380. Paweł Lasota Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 14 97 6.93
381. Błażej Pawlik KKS Energa Drogbruk Kalisz 21 97 4.62
382. Kamil Sierański KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 97 3.59
383. Patryk Świeżyński AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 28 97 3.46
384. Wiktor Nałęcz Politechnika Gdańska 18 97 5.39
385. Jakub Stefaniuk AZS UMCS Lublin 30 96 3.20
386. Jakub Putra Trefl II Sopot 22 94 4.27
387. Piotr Knowa Gryf Goleniów 15 94 6.27
388. Dorian Frontczak TKM Włocławek 19 94 4.95
389. Grzegorz Paszek RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 13 94 7.23
390. Hubert Mielnik BC Obra Kościan 23 93 4.04
391. Radosław Chorab MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 93 4.23
392. Jakub Małecki AZS Politechnika Poznań 25 92 3.68
393. Filip Guilherme Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 24 91 3.79
394. Paweł Gałczyński Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 23 91 3.96
395. Jacek Wojtanowicz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 27 91 3.37
396. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 27 89 3.30
397. Michał Bagaziński AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 25 89 3.56
398. Krzysztof Łotowski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 16 89 5.56
399. Przemysław Stecko R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 28 88 3.14
400. Grzegorz Kruk Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 15 87 5.80
401. Piotr Suda Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 24 87 3.63
402. Robert Sgodzaj KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 22 86 3.91
403. Kacper Grzesiowski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 24 86 3.58
404. Mateusz Niewiński Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 20 86 4.30
405. Jan Bielecki KK Warszawa 24 85 3.54
406. Tomasz Dylicki Trefl II Sopot 23 85 3.70
407. Michał Kucharski MKS Otmuchów 15 84 5.60
408. Adrian Matyszkiewicz SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 21 84 4.00
409. Oskar Keller KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 20 84 4.20
410. Piotr Pomieciński Domino Inowrocław 19 83 4.37
411. Sebastian Beluch Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 22 83 3.77
412. Piotr Zieliński R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 18 82 4.56
413. Edmund Tomko MKKS Rybnik 25 82 3.28
414. Paweł Guz Decka Pelplin 17 81 4.76
415. Jakub Mazurowicz ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 18 81 4.50
416. Mateusz Bilski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 16 80 5.00
417. Daniel Tomczyk MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 80 4.00
418. Aleksander Lewandowski Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 12 80 6.67
419. Tomasz Bartkowski KKS Energa Drogbruk Kalisz 21 80 3.81
420. Jarosław Giżyński Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 21 79 3.76
421. Konrad Karpiński KK Warszawa 24 79 3.29
422. Stanisław Kiszka BC Obra Kościan 24 79 3.29
423. Paweł Muntowski Decka Pelplin 23 79 3.43
424. Marcin Bandyga ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 25 78 3.12
425. Mateusz Bal KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 16 78 4.88
426. Patryk Pułkotycki Trefl II Sopot 19 77 4.05
427. Artur Szymański KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 21 75 3.57
428. Kamil Kamecki R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 19 75 3.95
429. Łukasz Beczek AZS UMCS Lublin 34 75 2.21
430. Dominik Rajczak MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 24 75 3.13
431. Michał Wasilewski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 22 74 3.36
432. Tomasz Radzik KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 25 73 2.92
433. Tomasz Pawlus ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 20 72 3.60
434. Jakub Derkowski R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 31 72 2.32
435. Marcin Kowalczuk AZS UMCS Lublin 27 72 2.67
436. Wiktor Kujtkowski Trefl II Sopot 20 72 3.60
437. Maciej Pietras ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 25 72 2.88
438. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 25 71 2.84
439. Robert Cieśla Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 20 71 3.55
440. Kacper Burczyk Trefl II Sopot 23 71 3.09
441. Filip Lorencki AZS Politechnika Poznań 24 70 2.92
442. Igor Yoka-Bratasz WKK Wrocław 14 70 5.00
443. Filip Drozdowski Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 16 69 4.31
444. Adam Niespor MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 69 5.31
445. Szymon Tylkowski Decka Pelplin 20 69 3.45
446. Fryderyk Matusiak WKK Wrocław 19 68 3.58
447. Tomasz Wroza Zagłębie Sosnowiec 23 68 2.96
448. Andrzej Nowak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 24 67 2.79
449. Konrad Dawdo SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 24 66 2.75
450. Patryk Kowalski KKS Energa Drogbruk Kalisz 23 66 2.87
451. Karol Cidyło Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 26 66 2.54
452. Łukasz Uberna WKK Wrocław 19 66 3.47
453. Witold Nowak Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 17 65 3.82
454. Artur Wnętrzak KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 15 65 4.33
455. Bartosz Zawadzki Sokół Marbo Międzychód 15 65 4.33
456. Patryk Polczyk KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 24 64 2.67
457. Orest Bury Gryf Goleniów 21 64 3.05
458. Sylwester Konieczny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17 63 3.71
459. Mateusz Kurach Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 17 63 3.71
460. Kamil Jakubowski Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 23 63 2.74
461. Kamil Szczepaniak MKKS Rybnik 13 63 4.85
462. Maciej Wejman Sokół Marbo Międzychód 20 61 3.05
463. Olaf Wysocki WKS Śląsk Wrocław 24 61 2.54
464. Jakub Bober AZS Politechnika Poznań 19 61 3.21
465. Michał Wierzbicki Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 27 60 2.22
466. Marcin Siwak TS Wisła Kraków 18 59 3.28
467. Krzysztof Kurdubski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 18 59 3.28
468. Michał Busz Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 22 58 2.64
469. Mateusz Rogoziński Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 24 58 2.42
470. Damian Durski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 25 57 2.28
471. Patryk Woźniak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 24 57 2.38
472. Dawid Musialski Gryf Goleniów 25 57 2.28
473. Mateusz Winiarski Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 20 55 2.75
474. Maciej Gębala TS Wisła Kraków 22 55 2.50
475. Jakub Wajerowski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 14 55 3.93
476. Jakub Filipiak Domino Inowrocław 20 55 2.75
477. Witold Kuriańczyk AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 14 54 3.86
478. Karol Marciniak AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 18 53 2.94
479. Szymon Żaba-Żabiński AZS PŚk Galeria Echo Kielce 24 53 2.21
480. Szymon Chorągwicki Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 24 52 2.17
481. Krzysztof Mysłek AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 27 52 1.93
482. Marcel Afeltowicz TKM Włocławek 24 51 2.13
483. Francois Xavier Guidon AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 24 50 2.08
484. Filip Sauter Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 16 50 3.13
485. Wojciech Kostek MKS Otmuchów 13 48 3.69
486. Adam Chabasiński AZS Politechnika Poznań 15 48 3.20
487. Patryk Andruk Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 14 48 3.43
488. Maciej Krówczyński Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 16 47 2.94
489. Damian Orębski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 28 46 1.64
490. Michał Mańkiewicz Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 26 46 1.77
491. Łukasz Piórkowski MKKS Rybnik 22 45 2.05
492. Damian Ostrowski TKM Włocławek 18 45 2.50
493. Michał Kłódkowski TKM Włocławek 20 45 2.25
494. Daniel Dawdo SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 17 45 2.65
495. Arkadiusz Biel MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 16 45 2.81
496. Kacper Grzelak WKK Wrocław 19 43 2.26
497. Michał Grabowski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 21 43 2.05
498. Dariusz Wietrzyński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 13 42 3.23
499. Marcin Stasiak SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 15 42 2.80
500. Bartłomiej Reichert AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 18 42 2.33
501. Rafał Chwastyk Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 20 42 2.10
502. Jakub Wantuch Asseco II Gdynia 15 41 2.73
503. Maciej Bielecki MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 40 1.90
504. Marcin Ostój KKS Energa Drogbruk Kalisz 21 40 1.90
505. Marcin Rzeszowski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 18 40 2.22
506. Michał Brzozowski MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 23 39 1.70
507. Konrad Sobczak AZS Politechnika Poznań 16 39 2.44
508. Błażej Sładek MKKS Rybnik 13 39 3.00
509. Szymon Walski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 18 38 2.11
510. Marcin Wit MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 14 37 2.64
511. Kacper Samuła RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 17 35 2.06
512. Artur Donerstag KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 16 35 2.19
513. Bartosz Jyż KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 16 35 2.19
514. Jan Ilnicki Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 14 34 2.43
515. Mateusz Stańczuk Domino Inowrocław 22 34 1.55
516. Szymon Bernasiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 22 33 1.50
517. Mateusz Kantarowski Zagłębie Sosnowiec 20 33 1.65
518. Danił Neżwyckij Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 17 33 1.94
519. Łukasz Małyszko Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 20 32 1.60
520. Jakub Wnorowski WKK Wrocław 12 32 2.67
521. Karol Kruczała WKK Wrocław 16 32 2.00
522. Patryk Bielecki Sokół Marbo Międzychód 13 32 2.46
523. Kajetan Ludwisiak Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 23 31 1.35
524. Paweł Szyszkowski TBV Start Lublin 20 31 1.55
525. Adrian Łopiński Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 20 31 1.55
526. Patryk Pękalski AZS PŚk Galeria Echo Kielce 20 31 1.55
527. Kacper Plewa KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 19 30 1.58
528. Michał Kowalewski KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 17 30 1.76
529. Rafał Koczy MKKS Rybnik 15 30 2.00
530. Andrzej Krajewski Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 16 30 1.88
531. Michał Kuboszek Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 29 1.71
532. Adam Niepoń Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 15 28 1.87
533. Michał Roszkowski MCKiS Termo-Rex Jaworzno 17 28 1.65
534. Aleksander Fabiszewski ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 22 27 1.23
535. Adam Piątek TKM Włocławek 20 26 1.30
536. Konrad Stanisławiak BC Obra Kościan 15 26 1.73
537. Marcin Nocek Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 22 25 1.14
538. Łukasz Frącz MKS Otmuchów 16 25 1.56
539. Dawid Szulc AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 24 25 1.04
540. Daniel Chałupka BC Obra Kościan 13 24 1.85
541. Grzegorz Sawicki Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 17 24 1.41
542. Mikołaj Rudawski AZS Politechnika Poznań 24 24 1.00
543. Robert Rejniak KKS Pro-Basket Kutno 15 24 1.60
544. Przemysław Rybicki KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 16 24 1.50
545. Adam Szymkowiak BC Obra Kościan 20 23 1.15
546. Michał Sasik WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 23 1.21
547. Krystian Kuśmierz AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 18 23 1.28
548. Sylwester Gajdel Gryf Goleniów 24 23 0.96
549. Maciej Koćma MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 23 1.77
550. Maksymilian Jakubek SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 17 22 1.29
551. Łukasz Kuśmirek AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 19 22 1.16
552. Krzysztof Czajka TS Wisła Kraków 17 21 1.24
553. Michał Garbacz TBV Start Lublin 15 20 1.33
554. Kamil Konieczka Domino Inowrocław 15 20 1.33
555. Kamil Szkopiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 16 19 1.19
556. Adrian Góralczyk Decka Pelplin 22 19 0.86
557. Dawid Sega KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 17 19 1.12
558. Kuba Szmidt KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 21 18 0.86
559. Dominik Sala MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 16 1.33
560. Kamil Paluch AZS PŚk Galeria Echo Kielce 19 16 0.84
561. Stanisław Szlufik AZS Politechnika Częstochowa 18 16 0.89
562. Marcin Jeziorowski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 15 16 1.07
563. Arkadiusz Siwek Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 18 16 0.89
564. Marcel Korolczuk Asseco II Gdynia 14 15 1.07
565. Karol Kazmirowski TBV Start Lublin 13 15 1.15
566. Jakub Miszkurka TS Wisła Kraków 24 12 0.50
567. Maciej Szeszycki Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 17 11 0.65
568. Tomasz Pieszyński MKS Otmuchów 17 9 0.53
569. Łukasz Wilczyński Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 16 8 0.50
570. Kacper Grzegorzak AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 15 8 0.53
571. Konrad Tomczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 15 7 0.47
572. Marcin Witek KS AZS PŚ Gliwice 12 5 0.42