tabela ligowa

m drużyna pkt mecze zw. - por. dom wyjazd pkt. zd. - pkt. str. różnica zw. / mecze
1 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 8 4 4 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 321 - 236 +85 1.3602
2 Decka Pelplin 8 4 4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 326 - 261 +65 1.2490
3 Politechnika Gdańska 7 4 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 300 - 295 +5 1.0169
4 Domino Inowrocław 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 328 - 288 +40 1.1389
5 BC Obra Kościan 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 292 - 262 +30 1.1145
6 Asseco AMW II Gdynia 6 3 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 255 - 228 +27 1.1184
7 Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 6 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 299 - 285 +14 1.0491
8 AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 297 - 284 +13 1.0458
9 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 313 - 306 +7 1.0229
10 MKS Sokół Międzychód 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 278 - 284 -6 0.9789
11 Trefl II Sopot 5 4 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 274 - 309 -35 0.8867
12 Biofarm Basket Suchy Las 4 4 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 2 258 - 313 -55 0.8243
13 Stomil Olsztyn 4 4 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 3 229 - 330 -101 0.6939
14 Gryf Goleniów 3 3 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 140 - 229 -89 0.6114
m drużyna pkt mecze zw. - por. dom wyjazd pkt. zd. - pkt. str. różnica zw. / mecze
1 Syntex Księżak Łowicz 7 4 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 335 - 264 +71 1.2689
2 ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 7 4 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 297 - 257 +40 1.1556
3 AZS UMCS Lublin 7 4 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 312 - 281 +31 1.1103
4 AZS UJK Kielce 6 3 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 259 - 204 +55 1.2696
5 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 4 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 327 - 274 +53 1.1934
6 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 319 - 279 +40 1.1434
7 KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 242 - 186 +56 1.3011
8 Żubry Białystok 5 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 244 - 223 +21 1.0942
9 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 4 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 3 307 - 349 -42 0.8797
10 Dziki Warszawa 5 4 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 213 - 279 -66 0.7634
11 TBV Start II Lublin 5 4 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 227 - 331 -104 0.6858
12 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 4 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 208 - 257 -49 0.8093
13 Legia II Warszawa 4 4 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 2 250 - 356 -106 0.7022
m drużyna pkt mecze zw. - por. dom wyjazd pkt. zd. - pkt. str. różnica zw. / mecze
1 AZS AGH Kraków 8 4 4 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 281 - 141 +140 1.9929
2 MCKiS Jaworzno 7 4 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 359 - 313 +46 1.1470
3 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 7 4 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 293 - 265 +28 1.1057
4 KŚ AZS Gliwice 7 4 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 273 - 249 +24 1.0964
5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 4 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 290 - 272 +18 1.0662
6 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 4 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 286 - 213 +73 1.3427
7 TS Wisła Kraków 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 252 - 262 -10 0.9618
8 Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 301 - 319 -18 0.9436
9 KK Polonia Bytom 6 4 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 285 - 306 -21 0.9314
10 AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 256 - 291 -35 0.8797
11 MKKS Rybnik 5 4 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 255 - 271 -16 0.9410
12 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 4 4 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 3 263 - 285 -22 0.9228
13 Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 4 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 3 316 - 409 -93 0.7726
14 SSK Rzeszów 4 4 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 2 226 - 340 -114 0.6647
m drużyna pkt mecze zw. - por. dom wyjazd pkt. zd. - pkt. str. różnica zw. / mecze
1 WKK Wrocław 8 4 4 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 302 - 253 +49 1.1937
2 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 7 4 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 359 - 273 +86 1.3150
3 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 7 4 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 334 - 285 +49 1.1719
4 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 3 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 237 - 218 +19 1.0872
5 KS Kosz Pleszew 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 318 - 309 +9 1.0291
6 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 6 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 332 - 326 +6 1.0184
7 AZS Częstochowa 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 291 - 292 -1 0.9966
8 Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 268 - 339 -71 0.7906
9 KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 5 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 228 - 182 +46 1.2527
10 Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 5 4 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 281 - 292 -11 0.9623
11 RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 5 4 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 297 - 317 -20 0.9369
12 MKS Otmuchów 5 4 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 3 337 - 364 -27 0.9258
13 Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 5 4 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 275 - 343 -68 0.8017
14 SMK Lubin 4 4 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 2 278 - 344 -66 0.8081