7
Dominik Bieganek
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
Statystyki sumy
SEZON | DRUŻYNA | M | PKT | MIN | 2P | 3P | PS | 1P | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal | 25 | 36 | 178:43 | 5 / 9 | 7 / 19 | 12 / 28 | 5 / 6 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 37 | -135 |
2023/2024 | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 15:24 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 |
2022/2023 | Orlen AK BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 6 | 35:56 | 3 / 5 | 0 / 1 | 3 / 6 | 0 / 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -41 |
2022/2023 | Orlen Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 2 | 0 | 16:04 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -8 |
2020/2021 | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 2 | 26:30 | 1 / 3 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 3 | 0 / 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -20 |
Statystyki średnie
SEZON | DRUŻYNA | M | PKT | MIN | 2P% | 3P% | PS% | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal | 25 | 1.4 | 07:08 | 55.6 | 36.8 | 42.9 | 83.3 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 0.70 | 0.2 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.3 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.5 | -5.4 |
2023/2024 | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0.0 | 07:42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -1.0 | -1.5 |
2022/2023 | Orlen AK BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 1.2 | 07:11 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 0.0 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.6 | -8.2 |
2022/2023 | Orlen Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 2 | 0.0 | 08:02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.5 | -4.0 |
2020/2021 | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 0.7 | 08:50 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 1.00 | 0.7 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 1.0 | -6.7 |
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 84 : 72 P | 0 | 05:24 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 63 : 86 P | 0 | 08:48 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 | |||||
09.03.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 80 : 56 P | 3 | 10:25 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 66 : 63 W | 0 | 04:18 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |||||
28.02.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 97 : 96 P | 0 | 03:39 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | |||||
14.02.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 48 : 78 P | 0 | 03:42 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |||||
07.02.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 97 : 72 P | 4 | 03:28 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -2 | |||||
27.01.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 108 : 68 P | 0 | 04:20 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |||||
24.01.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 120 : 61 P | 3 | 08:41 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -26 | |||||
17.01.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 71 : 96 P | 2 | 05:34 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |||||
13.01.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 99 : 52 P | 0 | 07:11 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -17 | |||||
06.01.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 84 : 68 W | 1 | 04:30 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 108 : 75 P | 0 | 07:59 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -6 | |||||
03.12.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 81 : 84 P | 0 | 09:35 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 60 : 76 W | 3 | 14:39 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 | |||||
18.11.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 90 : 76 W | 0 | 05:41 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |||||
15.11.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 83 : 71 W | 0 | 00:49 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 75 : 55 P | 3 | 08:03 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | |||||
07.11.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 57 : 87 P | 3 | 06:21 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 | |||||
28.10.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 88 : 93 P | 0 | 05:20 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -7 | |||||
22.10.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 99 : 55 W | 9 | 23:00 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17 | |||||
18.10.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 80 : 77 W | 0 | 02:11 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |||||
08.10.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 71 : 77 P | 0 | 05:02 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | |||||
04.10.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 98 : 56 P | 5 | 18:31 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -24 | |||||
28.09.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 77 : 85 W | 0 | 01:32 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 |
Rekordy
REKORD | DATA | LIGA | W MECZU Z | WYNIK | czas gry | 23:00 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 | celny rzut za 2 | 3 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 | wykonywany rzut za 2 | 4 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 | skuteczność za 2 | 100.0000 | 07.02.2024 | 2LM | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 97 : 72 | celny rzut za 3 | 1 | 09.03.2024 | 2LM | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 80 : 56 | wykonywany rzut za 3 | 4 | 26.11.2023 | 2LM | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław | 60 : 76 | skuteczność za 3 | 100.0000 | 09.03.2024 | 2LM | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 80 : 56 | celny rzut z gry | 4 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 | wykonywany rzut za gry | 5 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 | skuteczność z gry | 100.0000 | 07.02.2024 | 2LM | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 97 : 72 | celny rzut wolny | 2 | 07.02.2024 | 2LM | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 97 : 72 | wykonywany rzut wolny | 2 | 07.02.2024 | 2LM | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 97 : 72 | skuteczność za 1 | 100.0000 | 07.02.2024 | 2LM | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 97 : 72 | punkty | 9 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 | zbiórki w ataku | 1 | 13.01.2024 | 2LM | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko | 99 : 52 | zbiórki w obronie | 4 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 | zbiórki | 4 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 | asysty | 1 | 23.03.2024 | 2LM | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów | 84 : 72 | faule | 4 | 17.03.2024 | 2LM | Pogoń Prudnik | 63 : 86 | faule wymuszone | 2 | 17.01.2024 | 2LM | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew | 71 : 96 | straty | 1 | 09.03.2024 | 2LM | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 80 : 56 | przechwyty | 1 | 23.03.2024 | 2LM | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów | 84 : 72 | bloki | 0 | 23.03.2024 | 2LM | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów | 84 : 72 | bloki otrzymane | 1 | 10.12.2023 | 2LM | Pogoń Prudnik | 108 : 75 | asysty/straty | 0.0000 | 09.03.2024 | 2LM | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 80 : 56 | przechwyty/straty | 1.0000 | 10.12.2023 | 2LM | Pogoń Prudnik | 108 : 75 | eval | 13 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 | +/- | 17 | 22.10.2023 | 2LM | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 99 : 55 |
---|
Aktualności
Kariera w Polsce
SEZON | DRUŻYNA | LIGA |
---|