|
Basket Club Obra Kościan
|
92
:
77
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
24.09.2022 14:30 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
82
:
70
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
|
01.10.2022 14:00 |
|
Pogoń Prudnik
|
96
:
74
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
08.10.2022 17:30 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
88
:
69
|
WKK II Wrocław
|
15.10.2022 16:00 |
|
MKS Sokół Marbo Międzychód
|
108
:
71
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
22.10.2022 17:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
89
:
77
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
|
29.10.2022 17:00 |
|
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
|
81
:
74
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
02.11.2022 20:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
86
:
61
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
|
05.11.2022 16:00 |
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
89
:
96
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
12.11.2022 17:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
93
:
69
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica
|
20.11.2022 19:00 |
|
Orlen Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal
|
54
:
97
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
26.11.2022 17:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
63
:
81
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
|
03.12.2022 14:00 |
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary
|
80
:
71
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
07.12.2022 18:00 |
|
KS 27 Katowice
|
89
:
55
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
10.12.2022 18:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
69
:
76
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
18.12.2022 14:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
75
:
79
|
Basket Club Obra Kościan
|
07.01.2023 14:30 |
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
|
64
:
77
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
14.01.2023 14:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
70
:
88
|
Pogoń Prudnik
|
22.01.2023 15:00 |
|
WKK II Wrocław
|
85
:
72
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
28.01.2023 16:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
61
:
75
|
MKS Sokół Marbo Międzychód
|
22.02.2023 19:00 |
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
|
63
:
78
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
12.02.2023 19:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
82
:
42
|
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
|
15.03.2023 19:00 |
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
|
98
:
95
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
08.03.2023 18:30 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
78
:
64
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
25.02.2023 17:00 |
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica
|
90
:
76
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
20.03.2023 20:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
99
:
67
|
Orlen Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal
|
12.03.2023 19:00 |
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
|
104
:
101
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
18.03.2023 16:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
104
:
73
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary
|
22.03.2023 19:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
73
:
68
|
KS 27 Katowice
|
25.03.2023 13:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
83
:
96
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
02.04.2023 18:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
81
:
63
|
Basket Club Obra Kościan
|
05.04.2023 19:30 |
|
Basket Club Obra Kościan
|
88
:
80
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
12.04.2023 19:30 |
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl
|
86
:
51
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
15.04.2023 20:00 |
|
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
59
:
93
|
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl
|
19.04.2023 19:00 |