1 mecz |
|
|
BS Polonia Bytom
|
89
:
68
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
|
06.04.2022 18:00 | Hala Na Skarpie, Bytom |
Pogoń Prudnik
|
107
:
85
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
|
06.04.2022 18:00 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
|
82
:
66
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary
|
06.04.2022 18:00 | Zatoka Sportu, Łódź |
MKS Sokół Międzychód
|
78
:
73
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
|
06.04.2022 19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Międzychód |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
92
:
82
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
06.04.2022 19:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice |
Rycerze Rydzyna
|
90
:
98
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
|
06.04.2022 19:00 | Środowiskowa Hala Sportowa w Rydzyna, Rydzyna |
KKS Polonia Warszawa
|
122
:
57
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr.
|
06.04.2022 19:11 | OSiR Wola Koło, Warszawa |
Enea Basket Poznań
|
85
:
72
|
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
|
06.04.2022 20:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
2 mecz |
|
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
|
58
:
84
|
BS Polonia Bytom
|
09.04.2022 14:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Gniezno |
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
|
74
:
66
|
Pogoń Prudnik
|
09.04.2022 14:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa im. Jana Pawła II, Ostrów Mazowiecka |
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr.
|
68
:
102
|
KKS Polonia Warszawa
|
09.04.2022 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Kąty Wrocławskie |
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
76
:
83
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
09.04.2022 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław |
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
|
99
:
85
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód
|
09.04.2022 19:00 | Hala Victoria, Bielsko-Biała |
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
|
76
:
84
|
Rycerze Rydzyna
|
09.04.2022 19:00 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 z DNJB im. J. Kostycewicza, Bielsk Podlaski |
BC Swiss Krono Żary
|
82
:
106
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
|
10.04.2022 16:00 | Hala SP nr 5, Żary |
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
|
80
:
73
|
Enea Basket Poznań
|
10.04.2022 19:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tarowskie Góry |
3 mecz |
|
|
Pogoń Prudnik
|
78
:
59
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
|
13.04.2022 18:00 | Obuwnik, Prudnik |
MKS Sokół Międzychód
|
68
:
72
|
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
|
13.04.2022 19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Międzychód |
Enea Basket Poznań
|
96
:
72
|
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
|
13.04.2022 19:30 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
Rycerze Rydzyna
|
100
:
92
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
|
13.04.2022 19:30 | Środowiskowa Hala Sportowa w Rydzyna, Rydzyna |