Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
KONTAKT
TORUŃSKA 76
51-414 WROCŁAW
51-414 WROCŁAW
tel. +48 605 214 665
OBIEKT
Sala Sportów Walki AWF51-612 Wrocław
Paderewskiego 35
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.10.2020 16:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 84 : 77 P | 77 | 200:01 | 18/39 | 46.2 | 6/23 | 26.1 | 24/62 | 38.7 | 23/33 | 69.7 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 11 | 33 | 28 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 68 | -35 | |||||
10.10.2020 19:00 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 92 : 58 W | 92 | 200:00 | 25/39 | 64.1 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 35/63 | 55.6 | 12/18 | 66.7 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 23 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 118 | 170 | |||||
17.10.2020 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (w) | 82 : 54 P | 54 | 200:00 | 15/30 | 50.0 | 7/34 | 20.6 | 22/64 | 34.4 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 41 | -140 | |||||
24.10.2020 17:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (w) | 93 : 59 P | 59 | 200:00 | 18/35 | 51.4 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 24/59 | 40.7 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 12 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 50 | -170 | |||||
31.10.2020 15:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 59 : 57 P | 57 | 194:49 | 8/31 | 25.8 | 11/29 | 37.9 | 19/60 | 31.7 | 8/18 | 44.4 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 12 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 43 | -5 | |||||
04.11.2020 20:00 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (d) | 84 : 94 P | 84 | 200:01 | 19/36 | 52.8 | 10/33 | 30.3 | 29/69 | 42.0 | 16/26 | 61.5 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 17 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 81 | -50 | |||||
07.11.2020 20:00 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (d) | 86 : 66 W | 86 | 200:00 | 17/32 | 53.1 | 14/38 | 36.8 | 31/70 | 44.3 | 10/13 | 76.9 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 101 | |||||
14.11.2020 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 81 : 76 P | 76 | 200:00 | 21/37 | 56.8 | 9/31 | 29.0 | 30/68 | 44.1 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 21 | 20 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 89 | -25 | |||||
21.11.2020 19:30 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 57 : 83 P | 57 | 200:00 | 12/40 | 30.0 | 8/21 | 38.1 | 20/61 | 32.8 | 9/16 | 56.3 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 43 | -130 | |||||
28.11.2020 15:15 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań (w) | 71 : 69 P | 69 | 200:00 | 15/32 | 46.9 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 22/52 | 42.3 | 18/22 | 81.8 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 13 | 18 | 27 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 61 | -10 | |||||
05.12.2020 19:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 72 : 79 P | 72 | 200:00 | 16/36 | 44.4 | 11/29 | 37.9 | 27/65 | 41.5 | 7/9 | 77.8 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 14 | 21 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 67 | -35 | |||||
12.12.2020 19:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 68 : 70 P | 68 | 200:00 | 18/40 | 45.0 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 26/67 | 38.8 | 8/11 | 72.7 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 15 | 21 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 68 | -10 | |||||
02.01.2021 17:00 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (w) | 103 : 52 P | 52 | 200:00 | 15/45 | 33.3 | 4/20 | 20.0 | 19/65 | 29.2 | 10/20 | 50.0 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 6 | 23 | 18 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | -255 | |||||
09.01.2021 20:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 81 : 69 W | 81 | 200:00 | 14/33 | 42.4 | 12/25 | 48.0 | 26/58 | 44.8 | 17/23 | 73.9 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 18 | 17 | 23 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 95 | 60 | |||||
17.01.2021 18:00 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 80 : 89 W | 89 | 225:00 | 17/34 | 50.0 | 12/34 | 35.3 | 29/68 | 42.6 | 19/28 | 67.9 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 14 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 45 | |||||
23.01.2021 20:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 81 : 100 P | 81 | 200:00 | 16/32 | 50.0 | 12/29 | 41.4 | 28/61 | 45.9 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 79 | -95 | |||||
30.01.2021 20:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (d) | 59 : 64 P | 59 | 200:00 | 13/29 | 44.8 | 9/22 | 40.9 | 22/51 | 43.1 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 13 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 60 | -25 | |||||
06.02.2021 20:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 67 : 60 W | 67 | 200:00 | 10/29 | 34.5 | 6/22 | 27.3 | 16/51 | 31.4 | 29/32 | 90.6 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 12 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 71 | 35 | |||||
13.02.2021 17:00 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (w) | 82 : 72 P | 72 | 200:00 | 16/40 | 40.0 | 9/35 | 25.7 | 25/75 | 33.3 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 13 | 23 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 62 | -50 | |||||
20.02.2021 20:00 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 87 : 66 W | 87 | 200:00 | 20/35 | 57.1 | 10/32 | 31.3 | 30/67 | 44.8 | 17/26 | 65.4 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 99 | 105 | |||||
27.02.2021 13:30 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 91 : 82 P | 82 | 200:00 | 26/48 | 54.2 | 3/19 | 15.8 | 29/67 | 43.3 | 21/30 | 70.0 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 15 | 25 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 87 | -45 | |||||
06.03.2021 20:00 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań (d) | 74 : 71 W | 74 | 199:59 | 22/44 | 50.0 | 9/22 | 40.9 | 31/66 | 47.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 78 | 15 | |||||
13.03.2021 18:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 67 : 62 P | 62 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 4/17 | 23.5 | 23/54 | 42.6 | 12/19 | 63.2 | 5 | 30 | 35 | 10 | 18 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 60 | -25 | |||||
20.03.2021 17:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 72 : 62 P | 62 | 200:00 | 12/30 | 40.0 | 10/31 | 32.3 | 22/61 | 36.1 | 8/11 | 72.7 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 54 | -50 |