AZS AGH Kraków
OBIEKT
AGH30-070 Kraków
ul. Piastowska 26 A
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09.2020 20:00 | KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków (d) | 110 : 66 W | 110 | 200:00 | 36/53 | 67.9 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 43/79 | 54.4 | 17/20 | 85.0 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 31 | 28 | 16 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 150 | 220 | |||||
03.10.2020 18:00 | MKKS Rybnik (d) | 130 : 69 W | 130 | 200:00 | 31/46 | 67.4 | 17/38 | 44.7 | 48/84 | 57.1 | 17/26 | 65.4 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 31 | 16 | 19 | 14 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 158 | 305 | |||||
21.10.2020 18:00 | GTK Sordrew Gliwice (d) | 98 : 62 W | 98 | 200:00 | 33/48 | 68.8 | 7/35 | 20.0 | 40/83 | 48.2 | 11/15 | 73.3 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 32 | 21 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 136 | 180 | |||||
24.10.2020 18:00 | AZS Częstochowa (w) | 62 : 91 W | 91 | 200:00 | 24/49 | 49.0 | 10/35 | 28.6 | 34/84 | 40.5 | 13/17 | 76.5 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 104 | 145 | |||||
31.10.2020 17:00 | KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska (w) | 65 : 100 W | 100 | 200:00 | 29/45 | 64.4 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 35/69 | 50.7 | 24/29 | 82.8 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 122 | 175 | |||||
11.11.2020 20:00 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) | 106 : 60 W | 106 | 200:00 | 27/46 | 58.7 | 14/30 | 46.7 | 41/76 | 53.9 | 10/15 | 66.7 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 30 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 139 | 230 | |||||
15.11.2020 18:30 | AZS PWSTE Jarosław (w) | 59 : 95 W | 95 | 200:00 | 19/33 | 57.6 | 13/31 | 41.9 | 32/64 | 50.0 | 18/27 | 66.7 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 28 | 25 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 180 | |||||
21.11.2020 19:30 | KK UR Bozza Kraków (d) | 102 : 56 W | 102 | 200:01 | 30/55 | 54.5 | 9/34 | 26.5 | 39/89 | 43.8 | 15/19 | 78.9 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 26 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 129 | 230 | |||||
27.11.2020 19:00 | BS Polonia Bytom (d) | 86 : 79 W | 86 | 200:00 | 22/33 | 66.7 | 9/26 | 34.6 | 31/59 | 52.5 | 15/16 | 93.8 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 14 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 92 | 35 | |||||
29.11.2020 18:00 | KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry (w) | 68 : 89 W | 89 | 200:00 | 19/38 | 50.0 | 13/36 | 36.1 | 32/74 | 43.2 | 12/15 | 80.0 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 22 | 27 | 16 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 105 | |||||
05.12.2020 19:30 | Daas BH Bielsko-Biała (d) | 105 : 82 W | 105 | 200:00 | 17/34 | 50.0 | 18/45 | 40.0 | 35/79 | 44.3 | 17/29 | 58.6 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 35 | 24 | 19 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 126 | 115 | |||||
12.12.2020 18:00 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 69 : 81 W | 81 | 200:00 | 24/36 | 66.7 | 8/30 | 26.7 | 32/66 | 48.5 | 9/16 | 56.3 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 18 | 30 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 84 | 60 | |||||
02.01.2021 17:00 | KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków (w) | 57 : 107 W | 107 | 200:00 | 35/49 | 71.4 | 6/23 | 26.1 | 41/72 | 56.9 | 19/26 | 73.1 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 29 | 20 | 24 | 15 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 144 | 250 | |||||
09.01.2021 17:30 | MKKS Rybnik (w) | 73 : 115 W | 115 | 200:00 | 40/54 | 74.1 | 9/27 | 33.3 | 49/81 | 60.5 | 8/15 | 53.3 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 21 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 139 | 210 | |||||
16.01.2021 20:00 | KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry (d) | 123 : 71 W | 123 | 200:00 | 31/49 | 63.3 | 16/36 | 44.4 | 47/85 | 55.3 | 13/14 | 92.9 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 34 | 22 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 165 | 260 | |||||
24.01.2021 16:00 | GTK Sordrew Gliwice (w) | 72 : 112 W | 112 | 200:00 | 38/63 | 60.3 | 8/22 | 36.4 | 46/85 | 54.1 | 12/16 | 75.0 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 200 | |||||
30.01.2021 18:00 | AZS Częstochowa (d) | 115 : 60 W | 115 | 200:00 | 35/50 | 70.0 | 13/31 | 41.9 | 48/81 | 59.3 | 6/13 | 46.2 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 150 | 275 | |||||
06.02.2021 18:00 | KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska (d) | 127 : 81 W | 127 | 200:00 | 36/52 | 69.2 | 15/34 | 44.1 | 51/86 | 59.3 | 10/14 | 71.4 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 34 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 163 | 230 | |||||
17.02.2021 19:00 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza (w) | 53 : 87 W | 87 | 200:00 | 27/46 | 58.7 | 8/30 | 26.7 | 35/76 | 46.1 | 9/13 | 69.2 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 109 | 170 | |||||
20.02.2021 19:30 | AZS PWSTE Jarosław (d) | 111 : 86 W | 111 | 200:00 | 24/30 | 80.0 | 16/42 | 38.1 | 40/72 | 55.6 | 15/25 | 60.0 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 34 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 144 | 125 | |||||
27.02.2021 18:00 | KK UR Bozza Kraków (w) | 62 : 105 W | 105 | 200:00 | 29/38 | 76.3 | 13/33 | 39.4 | 42/71 | 59.2 | 8/14 | 57.1 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 29 | 20 | 17 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 141 | 215 | |||||
06.03.2021 18:00 | BS Polonia Bytom (w) | 78 : 88 W | 88 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 13/28 | 46.4 | 32/65 | 49.2 | 11/17 | 64.7 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 97 | 50 | |||||
13.03.2021 18:00 | Daas BH Bielsko-Biała (w) | 78 : 92 W | 92 | 200:00 | 25/45 | 55.6 | 11/34 | 32.4 | 36/79 | 45.6 | 9/12 | 75.0 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 27 | 19 | 13 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 109 | 70 | |||||
21.03.2021 18:00 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 104 : 84 W | 104 | 200:00 | 24/42 | 57.1 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 34/66 | 51.5 | 26/30 | 86.7 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 117 | 100 | |||||
31.03.2021 18:00 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza (w) | 69 : 109 W | 109 | 200:00 | 31/52 | 59.6 | 12/34 | 35.3 | 43/86 | 50.0 | 11/18 | 61.1 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 32 | 19 | 21 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 144 | 200 | |||||
07.04.2021 19:00 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) | 97 : 81 W | 97 | 200:00 | 26/41 | 63.4 | 9/34 | 26.5 | 35/75 | 46.7 | 18/22 | 81.8 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 31 | 23 | 17 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 80 | |||||
10.04.2021 18:00 | Ogniwo Szczecin (d) | 105 : 80 W | 105 | 200:01 | 22/35 | 62.9 | 17/42 | 40.5 | 39/77 | 50.6 | 10/16 | 62.5 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 27 | 25 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 121 | 125 | |||||
17.04.2021 18:00 | Ogniwo Szczecin (w) | 86 : 102 W | 102 | 200:00 | 28/44 | 63.6 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 35/67 | 52.2 | 25/34 | 73.5 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 19 | 27 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 80 | |||||
24.04.2021 18:00 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (d) | 96 : 74 W | 96 | 199:59 | 19/36 | 52.8 | 14/37 | 37.8 | 33/73 | 45.2 | 16/24 | 66.7 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 114 | 110 | |||||
28.04.2021 19:00 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (w) | 114 : 104 P | 104 | 200:01 | 20/40 | 50.0 | 14/35 | 40.0 | 34/75 | 45.3 | 22/25 | 88.0 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 101 | -50 | |||||
01.05.2021 18:00 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (d) | 83 : 76 W | 83 | 200:00 | 16/39 | 41.0 | 8/31 | 25.8 | 24/70 | 34.3 | 27/39 | 69.2 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 14 | 29 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 90 | -12 | |||||
08.05.2021 18:00 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 76 : 84 P | 76 | 200:00 | 14/27 | 51.9 | 12/35 | 34.3 | 26/62 | 41.9 | 12/21 | 57.1 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 15 | 24 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 73 | -40 | |||||
15.05.2021 13:00 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 100 : 75 P | 75 | 199:59 | 20/36 | 55.6 | 4/25 | 16.0 | 24/61 | 39.3 | 23/29 | 79.3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 11 | 25 | 22 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 62 | -125 | |||||
22.05.2021 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 89 : 75 W | 89 | 200:00 | 22/42 | 52.4 | 10/29 | 34.5 | 32/71 | 45.1 | 15/20 | 75.0 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 22 | 26 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 102 | 70 | |||||
26.05.2021 19:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (w) | 94 : 81 P | 81 | 200:00 | 21/34 | 61.8 | 10/30 | 33.3 | 31/64 | 48.4 | 9/12 | 75.0 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 16 | 23 | 13 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 74 | -65 | |||||
02.06.2021 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 80 : 76 W | 80 | 200:00 | 14/33 | 42.4 | 13/32 | 40.6 | 27/65 | 41.5 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 15 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 88 | 20 |