KS Hes BasketBall Wrocław
OBIEKT
Wielofunkcyjna Hala Sportowa AWF51-612 Wrocław
ul. Paderewskiego 35
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.09.2019 18:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (d) | 66 : 69 P | 66 | 200:00 | 24/44 | 54.5 | 5/22 | 22.7 | 29/66 | 43.9 | 3/11 | 27.3 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 15 | 23 | 15 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 68 | -15 | |||||
06.10.2019 16:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 81 : 69 P | 69 | 200:00 | 22/46 | 47.8 | 5/18 | 27.8 | 27/64 | 42.2 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 16 | 26 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 58 | -60 | |||||
13.10.2019 17:00 | AZS Basket Nysa (d) | 81 : 68 W | 81 | 200:01 | 18/43 | 41.9 | 12/24 | 50.0 | 30/67 | 44.8 | 9/19 | 47.4 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 65 | |||||
19.10.2019 20:00 | KKS Tarnowskie Góry (w) | 67 : 82 W | 82 | 200:00 | 20/40 | 50.0 | 10/17 | 58.8 | 30/57 | 52.6 | 12/17 | 70.6 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 18 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 99 | 75 | |||||
23.10.2019 20:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 73 : 72 W | 73 | 200:00 | 18/47 | 38.3 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 25/70 | 35.7 | 16/28 | 57.1 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 5 | |||||
27.10.2019 19:30 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 67 : 80 P | 67 | 200:01 | 22/49 | 44.9 | 6/23 | 26.1 | 28/72 | 38.9 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 67 | -65 | |||||
02.11.2019 18:30 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 77 : 59 P | 59 | 200:00 | 25/54 | 46.3 | 0/13 | 0.0 | 25/67 | 37.3 | 9/9 | 100.0 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 57 | -90 | |||||
09.11.2019 13:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 61 : 87 P | 61 | 200:00 | 18/45 | 40.0 | 5/21 | 23.8 | 23/66 | 34.8 | 10/19 | 52.6 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 23 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 45 | -130 | |||||
15.11.2019 20:00 | BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 84 : 89 W | 89 | 200:00 | 27/54 | 50.0 | 6/18 | 33.3 | 33/72 | 45.8 | 17/27 | 63.0 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 25 | |||||
23.11.2019 13:00 | Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin (d) | 66 : 62 W | 66 | 200:00 | 19/43 | 44.2 | 4/24 | 16.7 | 23/67 | 34.3 | 16/26 | 61.5 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 11 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 62 | 20 | |||||
29.11.2019 20:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 94 : 68 P | 68 | 200:00 | 22/48 | 45.8 | 5/16 | 31.3 | 27/64 | 42.2 | 9/18 | 50.0 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 15 | 25 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 59 | -130 | |||||
07.12.2019 19:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 68 : 82 P | 68 | 200:00 | 21/45 | 46.7 | 2/17 | 11.8 | 23/62 | 37.1 | 20/30 | 66.7 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 13 | 26 | 24 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 69 | -70 | |||||
21.12.2019 15:30 | KS Kosz Pleszew (w) | 91 : 66 P | 66 | 200:00 | 22/51 | 43.1 | 6/23 | 26.1 | 28/74 | 37.8 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 51 | -125 | |||||
05.01.2020 18:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 75 : 82 P | 75 | 225:00 | 20/49 | 40.8 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 28/74 | 37.8 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 12 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 73 | -35 | |||||
11.01.2020 14:00 | AZS Basket Nysa (w) | 75 : 88 W | 88 | 200:00 | 27/53 | 50.9 | 5/25 | 20.0 | 32/78 | 41.0 | 19/30 | 63.3 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 104 | 65 | |||||
18.01.2020 18:00 | KKS Tarnowskie Góry (d) | 86 : 82 W | 86 | 200:00 | 19/44 | 43.2 | 7/16 | 43.8 | 26/60 | 43.3 | 27/35 | 77.1 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 13 | 19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 20 | |||||
22.01.2020 18:30 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 58 : 73 W | 73 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 26/62 | 41.9 | 14/29 | 48.3 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 18 | 27 | 24 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 86 | 75 | |||||
25.01.2020 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 100 : 96 P | 96 | 199:59 | 28/29 | 96.6 | 8/10 | 80.0 | 36/39 | 92.3 | 16/18 | 88.9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | -20 | |||||
01.02.2020 20:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 71 : 78 P | 71 | 200:00 | 18/39 | 46.2 | 7/30 | 23.3 | 25/69 | 36.2 | 14/22 | 63.6 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 57 | -35 | |||||
09.02.2020 17:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 87 : 77 P | 77 | 200:00 | 15/36 | 41.7 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 23/60 | 38.3 | 23/32 | 71.9 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 10 | 24 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 65 | -50 | |||||
15.02.2020 19:45 | BM Slam Stal II Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 69 : 77 P | 69 | 200:00 | 17/48 | 35.4 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 24/71 | 33.8 | 14/28 | 50.0 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 16 | 20 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 75 | -40 | |||||
23.02.2020 16:00 | Ogniwo Piratesports Szczecin (w) | 83 : 76 P | 76 | 200:00 | 21/41 | 51.2 | 8/34 | 23.5 | 29/75 | 38.7 | 10/15 | 66.7 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 79 | -35 | |||||
01.03.2020 18:30 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 70 : 74 P | 70 | 200:00 | 15/30 | 50.0 | 8/21 | 38.1 | 23/51 | 45.1 | 16/27 | 59.3 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 13 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 71 | -20 | |||||
07.03.2020 16:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 88 : 81 P | 81 | 200:00 | 21/49 | 42.9 | 6/19 | 31.6 | 27/68 | 39.7 | 21/32 | 65.6 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 14 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 75 | -35 |