1. |
Magdalena Kloska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
246 |
22.36 |
2. |
Martyna Stępińska
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
10 |
236 |
23.60 |
3. |
Maria Burliga
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
181 |
18.10 |
4. |
Maja Zielińska
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
174 |
17.40 |
5. |
Kaja Serednicka
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
166 |
18.44 |
6. |
Zofia Słomka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
165 |
27.50 |
7. |
Milena Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
13 |
163 |
12.54 |
8. |
Antonina Maj
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
9 |
162 |
18.00 |
9. |
Weronika Nowakowska
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
10 |
155 |
15.50 |
10. |
Sonia Giza
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
15 |
154 |
10.27 |
11. |
Klaudia Banasiak
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
149 |
16.56 |
12. |
Julia Pawlewska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
137 |
13.70 |
13. |
Helena Danielewicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
136 |
12.36 |
14. |
Iga Jasik
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
13 |
136 |
10.46 |
15. |
Zuzanna Winkel
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
8 |
135 |
16.88 |
16. |
Zuzanna Janicka
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
131 |
13.10 |
17. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
13 |
130 |
10.00 |
18. |
Weronika Szer
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
128 |
12.80 |
19. |
Lena Brzustowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
126 |
15.75 |
20. |
Julia Kowszyk
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
15 |
123 |
8.20 |
21. |
Martyna Hatała
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
123 |
20.50 |
22. |
Julia Murat
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
13 |
122 |
9.38 |
23. |
Olivia Kotwicka
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
12 |
122 |
10.17 |
24. |
Nela Salak
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
121 |
12.10 |
25. |
Wiktoria Haegenbarth
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
121 |
15.13 |
26. |
Agata Właz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
119 |
10.82 |
27. |
Marta Suwała
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
13 |
109 |
8.38 |
28. |
Nina Micek
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 |
103 |
12.88 |
29. |
Weronika Gbiorczyk
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
7 |
102 |
14.57 |
30. |
Martyna Główczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
101 |
12.63 |
31. |
Lena Olejniczak
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
10 |
101 |
10.10 |
32. |
Milena Kozińska
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
11 |
98 |
8.91 |
33. |
Zuzanna Marczyńska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
8 |
98 |
12.25 |
34. |
Ulyana Niahanava
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
98 |
9.80 |
35. |
Marta Mielcarz
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 |
97 |
12.13 |
36. |
Marika Mierzejewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
96 |
9.60 |
37. |
Nikola Skulimowska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
9 |
96 |
10.67 |
38. |
Katarzyna Kosińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
92 |
9.20 |
39. |
Maja Helwich
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
90 |
15.00 |
40. |
Gabriela Strańczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
84 |
14.00 |
41. |
Natalia Dobrosz
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
7 |
82 |
11.71 |
42. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
82 |
13.67 |
43. |
Anna Bykowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
44. |
Lena Olejnik
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
79 |
7.90 |
45. |
Julia Rakowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
78 |
9.75 |
46. |
Gabriela Flaszak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
75 |
7.50 |
47. |
Zuzanna Majchrzak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
12 |
75 |
6.25 |
48. |
Maria Perzyna
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
75 |
7.50 |
49. |
Wiktoria Dyś
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
9 |
74 |
8.22 |
50. |
Zuzanna Landowska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
72 |
7.20 |
51. |
Laura Poleszak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
9 |
72 |
8.00 |
52. |
Maja Semmler
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
8 |
71 |
8.88 |
53. |
Natalia Polak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
54. |
Zuzanna Szymańska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
70 |
10.00 |
55. |
Dominika Hańczaruk
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
9 |
70 |
7.78 |
56. |
Lena Koralewska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
8 |
67 |
8.38 |
57. |
Zofia Glizia
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
58. |
Maja Choińska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
64 |
7.11 |
59. |
Bianka Michalak
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
64 |
21.33 |
60. |
Alicja Ustaszewska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
63 |
5.73 |
61. |
Dominika Puzio
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 |
62 |
12.40 |
62. |
Karolina Bukowska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
63. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
64. |
Nadia Kłobukowska
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
65. |
Nikola Okruszek
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
10 |
59 |
5.90 |
66. |
Weronika Paszkowska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
67. |
Oliwia Lipińska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
68. |
Zuzanna Mitura
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
7 |
58 |
8.29 |
69. |
Marta Makuła
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
70. |
Amelia Papuga
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
57 |
6.33 |
71. |
Marta Groth
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
72. |
Julia Molik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
73. |
Julia Wojtysiak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
56 |
18.67 |
74. |
Aleksandra Wasilewska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
5 |
56 |
11.20 |
75. |
Martyna Niesobska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
56 |
18.67 |
76. |
Erika Czekańska
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
56 |
18.67 |
77. |
Julia Koryzna
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
55 |
6.88 |
78. |
Zuzanna Lefelt
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
55 |
5.50 |
79. |
Patrycja Socha
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
54 |
7.71 |
80. |
Zuzanna Tubisz
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
81. |
Amelia Pażucha
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
53 |
7.57 |
82. |
Roksana Makowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
52 |
17.33 |
83. |
Nicola Brzeska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
52 |
4.73 |
84. |
Oliwia Mora
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
85. |
Milena Maciejczyk
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 |
50 |
6.25 |
86. |
Lidia Leman
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
49 |
7.00 |
87. |
Roksana Chmielińska
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
88. |
Zofia Ptak
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
89. |
Oliwia Jarmurz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
48 |
6.86 |
90. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
91. |
Oliwia Gleń
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
92. |
Kamila Śledź
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
93. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
13 |
45 |
3.46 |
94. |
Rozalia Sznajder
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
95. |
Wiktoria Nawrocka
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
45 |
5.63 |
96. |
Sandra Chmielińska
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
97. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
98. |
Iga Zielińska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
7 |
44 |
6.29 |
99. |
Magdalena Psonak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
100. |
Jagoda Jurga
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
42 |
4.67 |
101. |
Weronika Kurczaba
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
102. |
Maria Gąska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
103. |
Oliwia Tomasik
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
42 |
6.00 |
104. |
Zofia Mróz
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
42 |
4.67 |
105. |
Wiktoria Wacławek
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
106. |
Jadwiga Pluta
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
41 |
5.86 |
107. |
Alicja Kołodziejczyk
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
108. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
109. |
Zuzanna Smędzik
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
110. |
Oliwia Wiklak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
111. |
Michalina Radek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
39 |
5.57 |
112. |
Oliwia Uciecha
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
113. |
Julia Dombrowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
114. |
Julia Zając
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
115. |
Nikola Pawlak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
4 |
38 |
9.50 |
116. |
Julia Mączeńska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
117. |
Emilia Bogut
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
118. |
Gabriela Łuczak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
119. |
Wiktoria Faryj
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
120. |
Małgorzata Olszewska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
121. |
Zofia Śnieg
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
122. |
Justyna Adamaszek
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
36 |
3.60 |
123. |
Noemi Grabiec
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
124. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
125. |
Noemie Lisiecka
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
126. |
Milena Darska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
127. |
Kinga Miksza
|
Akademia Gortata Gdańsk |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
128. |
Laura Radziwilska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
9 |
35 |
3.89 |
129. |
Anna Szpyt
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
130. |
Maria Podolska
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
131. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
132. |
Aleksandra Lesiak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
133. |
Sara Hołomek
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
134. |
Antonina Juszkiewicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
135. |
Iga Taflińska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
136. |
Olga Kisielewska
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
137. |
Iga Woźna
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
138. |
Natalia Bergander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
139. |
Amelia Promińska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
140. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
141. |
Zofia Janowska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
142. |
Natalia Dadej
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
143. |
Julia Makutynowicz
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
144. |
Julia Stelmach
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
145. |
Patrycja Orlicka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
146. |
Amelia Janicka
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
147. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
148. |
Wiktoria Jakimiak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
149. |
Julia Kochajkiewicz
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
150. |
Natalia Kania
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
151. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
152. |
Julia Kowalska
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
153. |
Liliana Mazgaj
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
154. |
Nikola Nycz
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
155. |
Gabriela Maliszewska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
9 |
29 |
3.22 |
156. |
Jagoda Gliszczyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
9 |
29 |
3.22 |
157. |
Emilia Ostrowska
|
Akademia Gortata Gdańsk |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
158. |
Zuzanna Nowak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
159. |
Natalia Nowak
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
160. |
Aleksandra Konsek
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
161. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
162. |
Zofia Kamińska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
163. |
Małgorzata Muzyczek
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
164. |
Wiktoria Mróz
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
165. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
166. |
Brygida Jakubczyk
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
167. |
Dominika Bronakowska
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
168. |
Zuzanna Jankowska
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
169. |
Julia Zwierzyńska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
170. |
Laura Antoniak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
171. |
Maja Kołacz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
172. |
Amelia Kowalska
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
173. |
Wiktoria Uławska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
174. |
Laura Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
175. |
Nikola Rączka
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
176. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
177. |
Paulina Tarnawska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
178. |
Karolina Jarmakowska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
179. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
180. |
Maria Góral
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
7 |
21 |
3.00 |
181. |
Oliwia Lisiak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
182. |
Weronika Lisiecka
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
183. |
Hanna Cilulka
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
184. |
Antonina Kuchcińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
185. |
Gabriela Marszelewska
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
186. |
Weronika Stachowiak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
187. |
Maria Hotowy
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
188. |
Antonina Kietrys
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
189. |
Amelia Umińska
|
Akademia Gortata Gdańsk |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
190. |
Martyna Krajczewska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
191. |
Nadia Klimek
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
192. |
Olga Gwiździel
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
193. |
Martyna Zirra
|
Akademia Gortata Gdańsk |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
194. |
Martyna Nejman
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
195. |
Nina Dziklińska
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
196. |
Dominika Rybarczyk
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
197. |
Karolina Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
198. |
Natalia Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
199. |
Tatiana Redłowska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
200. |
Wiktoria Niesobska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
201. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
202. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
203. |
Nicola Chechłacz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
204. |
Marta Prędka
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
205. |
Anna Olchawa
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
206. |
Lidia Kołodzińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
207. |
Karolina Kania
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
208. |
Oliwia Hońca
|
Akademia Gortata Gdańsk |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
209. |
Joanna Bąk
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
210. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
211. |
Wiktoria Janusz
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
212. |
Aleksandra Krzyżek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
213. |
Aleksandra Judka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
214. |
Nina Obrębska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
215. |
Julia Balawejder
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
216. |
Amelia Szastak
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
217. |
Zuzanna Stiller-Romanowska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
218. |
Zuzanna Szymkiewicz
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
219. |
Barbara Bruczyńska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
220. |
Natasza Jankowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
221. |
Zuzanna Basta
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
222. |
Martyna Kantor
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
223. |
Palina Briszten
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
224. |
Wiktoria Gajewska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
225. |
Yulia Vlasenko
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
226. |
Amelia Kasprzak
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
227. |
Małgorzata Zapart
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
228. |
Sandra Wanecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
229. |
Lena Dusza
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
230. |
Bianka Góra
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
231. |
Zofia Kaczmarek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
232. |
Alicja Brodziak
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
233. |
Julia Dendewicz
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
234. |
Gabriela Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
235. |
Michalina Zakrzewska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
236. |
Aleksandra Staniewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
237. |
Wiktoria Przewoźna
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
238. |
Martyna Kurzydło
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
239. |
Zofia Konstanty
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
240. |
Dominika Łaniewska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
241. |
Wiktoria Zegzda
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
242. |
Milena Majuch
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
243. |
Ida Zygmanowska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
244. |
Maja Wronka
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
245. |
Jenifer Domagalska
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
246. |
Agata Głowacka
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
247. |
Weronika Marczak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
248. |
Monika Fiech
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
249. |
Maja Chmielecka
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
250. |
Gabriela Nowak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
251. |
Oliwia Baranowska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
252. |
Lena Kotłowska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
253. |
Karolina Olchawa
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
254. |
Pola Gorzkiewicz
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
255. |
Krystyna Zalewska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
256. |
Samanta Kruczek
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
257. |
Paulina Gąsiorek
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
258. |
Otylia Oraczewska
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
259. |
Julia Ciechanowska
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
260. |
Zuzanna Gawlińska
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
261. |
Anna Wawrzyniak
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
262. |
Agata Młodzińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
263. |
Liliana Dolińska
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
264. |
Maja Dreszczyk
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
265. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
266. |
Angel Kibanda
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
267. |
Antonina Korczewska
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
268. |
Natalia Sopek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
269. |
Daria Szatkowska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
270. |
Zuzanna Mroczek
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
271. |
Maja Frankiewicz
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
272. |
Andriana Dimakopulu
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
273. |
Agata Kempińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
274. |
Emilia Kasprzyk
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
275. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
276. |
Zuzanna Małecka
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
277. |
Gabriela Olender
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
278. |
Maja Wiwatowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
279. |
Zofia Wiwatowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
280. |
Zuzanna Wtulich
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
281. |
Lena Mielnik
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
282. |
Aleksandra Omasta
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
283. |
Aleksandra Kubińska
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
284. |
Natalia Pawłowiec
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
285. |
Zuzanna Szpecht
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
286. |
Wiktoria Kempa
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
287. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
288. |
Aleksandra Wasielak
|
Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
289. |
Oktawia Walczak
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
290. |
Agata Podobińska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
291. |
Dagmara Sadurska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Aleksandra Janicka
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Łucja Tryjanowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
294. |
Zuzanna Kotowicz
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Michalina Reszka
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Sandra Wójs
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Zuzanna Zalega
|
KKS Agapit Olsztyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Dominika Kalinowska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
299. |
Alicja Sieczkowska
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
300. |
Dariia Korchakovska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
301. |
Aleksandra Szpala
|
KS Basket Siechnice |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
302. |
Anna Drozd
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |