terminarz
Grupa I | Gospodarz: BC Obra Kościan | |
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra | 51 : 99 | WKK Wrocław |
13.05.2022 15:00 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
BC Obra Kościan | 62 : 53 | Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
13.05.2022 18:00 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin | 56 : 61 | Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
14.05.2022 14:00 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
WKK Wrocław | 82 : 51 | BC Obra Kościan |
14.05.2022 16:30 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
WKK Wrocław | 95 : 51 | Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
15.05.2022 10:00 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
BC Obra Kościan | 59 : 61 | Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
15.05.2022 12:30 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan |
Grupa II | Gospodarz: MKS Piotrówka Radom | |
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 100 : 61 | ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
13.05.2022 16:00 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33, Radom | ||
MKS Piotrówka Radom | 84 : 74 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13.05.2022 18:30 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33, Radom | ||
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź | 68 : 71 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
14.05.2022 15:00 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33, Radom | ||
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 63 : 68 | MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14.05.2022 17:30 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33, Radom | ||
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 53 : 83 | Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
15.05.2022 10:00 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33, Radom | ||
MKS Piotrówka Radom | 78 : 68 | ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
15.05.2022 12:30 | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33, Radom |
Grupa III | Gospodarz: PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85 : 59 | TKM Włocławek |
13.05.2022 16:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
GTK Gliwice | 67 : 69 | PGE Spójnia Stargard |
13.05.2022 18:30 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 59 : 73 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
14.05.2022 14:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
TKM Włocławek | 71 : 58 | GTK Gliwice |
14.05.2022 16:30 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
TKM Włocławek | 75 : 62 | PGE Spójnia Stargard |
15.05.2022 11:00 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
GTK Gliwice | 67 : 79 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
15.05.2022 13:30 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |
Grupa IV | Gospodarz: KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków | |
MKS Pruszków | 45 : 110 | Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
13.05.2022 16:30 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków | 94 : 52 | MKS Start Lublin |
13.05.2022 19:00 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
MKS Start Lublin | 68 : 80 | MKS Pruszków |
14.05.2022 16:00 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa | 83 : 94 | KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
14.05.2022 18:30 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa | 105 : 47 | MKS Start Lublin |
15.05.2022 10:00 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków | 75 : 70 | MKS Pruszków |
15.05.2022 12:30 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków |