1. |
Alex Porzuczek
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
277 |
27.70 |
2. |
Benjamin Obem
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
11 |
208 |
18.91 |
3. |
Maksymilian Dobaczewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
10 |
204 |
20.40 |
4. |
Michał Licznarowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
10 |
184 |
18.40 |
5. |
Aleksander Nowak
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
10 |
184 |
18.40 |
6. |
Oliwier Kucharski
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
182 |
16.55 |
7. |
Szymon Łata
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
180 |
16.36 |
8. |
Filip Łasiński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
174 |
15.82 |
9. |
Tymoteusz Jankowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
172 |
17.20 |
10. |
Mikołaj Jarkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
10 |
171 |
17.10 |
11. |
Antoni Majcherek
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
6 |
169 |
28.17 |
12. |
Piotr Gałązka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
11 |
167 |
15.18 |
13. |
Mateusz Niewęgłowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
11 |
162 |
14.73 |
14. |
Jakub Olszewski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
136 |
13.60 |
15. |
Adrian Kawczyński
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
136 |
22.67 |
16. |
Antoni Gabryjelski
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
133 |
12.09 |
17. |
Jan Przecławski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
125 |
12.50 |
18. |
Wiktor Kołtun
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
124 |
20.67 |
19. |
Alex Pietrzak
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
118 |
10.73 |
20. |
Mateusz Skrzek
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
10 |
116 |
11.60 |
21. |
Igor Paszyński
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
114 |
10.36 |
22. |
Karol Mazur
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
111 |
18.50 |
23. |
Daniel Schaarschmidt
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
109 |
9.91 |
24. |
Filip Mącik
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
6 |
108 |
18.00 |
25. |
Kento Turhan
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
106 |
9.64 |
26. |
Michał Jasiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
11 |
105 |
9.55 |
27. |
Jakub Pisarczyk
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
10 |
105 |
10.50 |
28. |
Nataniel Krajewski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
103 |
9.36 |
29. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
102 |
9.27 |
30. |
Ivan Makarevich
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
11 |
100 |
9.09 |
31. |
Adam Bonar
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
32. |
Eryk Banzet
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
10 |
97 |
9.70 |
33. |
Emilio Szewczyk
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
94 |
9.40 |
34. |
Franciszek Krzemiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
11 |
93 |
8.45 |
35. |
Aleksander Ciupik
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
90 |
9.00 |
36. |
Wiktor Kępka
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
10 |
89 |
8.90 |
37. |
Nikodem Nowak
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
88 |
14.67 |
38. |
Marcel Czarnecki
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
10 |
88 |
8.80 |
39. |
Jędrzej Antczak
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
86 |
14.33 |
40. |
Bartosz Olejniczak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
86 |
8.60 |
41. |
Szymon Matuszewski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
86 |
8.60 |
42. |
Aleksander Konieczny
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
86 |
8.60 |
43. |
Wojciech Kowalczyk
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
44. |
Karol Pikuła
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
85 |
28.33 |
45. |
Aleksander Kaczmarek
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
82 |
27.33 |
46. |
Wojciech Borek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
10 |
80 |
8.00 |
47. |
Sebastian Marciniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
79 |
13.17 |
48. |
Marcel Snochowski
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
49. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
77 |
7.00 |
50. |
Wojciech Wasiak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
51. |
Rafał Moraczewski
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
52. |
Hubert Olszówka
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
74 |
24.67 |
53. |
Bruno Szczodroński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
11 |
72 |
6.55 |
54. |
Michał Hladik
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
70 |
6.36 |
55. |
Kacper Gąstoł
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
56. |
Piotr Bonarek
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
68 |
13.60 |
57. |
Szymon Szymczak
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
58. |
Ignacy Przydróżny
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
59. |
Igor Kostyło
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
67 |
6.70 |
60. |
Wiktor Westfal
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
66 |
6.60 |
61. |
Piotr Mazek
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
62. |
Oskar Turkiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
63. |
Tomasz Pawlak
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
64. |
Kacper Szypulski
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
65. |
Paweł Piecuch
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
66. |
Błażej Tendelski
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
67. |
Mikołaj Symonowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
68. |
Tomasz Jasiński
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
69. |
Bartosz Frankiewicz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
58 |
19.33 |
70. |
Filip Bartosz
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
57 |
19.00 |
71. |
Mikołaj Surowiec
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
57 |
5.18 |
72. |
Tymon Stelmaszczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
73. |
Jan Grzesiak
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
56 |
18.67 |
74. |
Michał Stradczuk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
9 |
56 |
6.22 |
75. |
Franciszek Hrehorecki
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
54 |
5.40 |
76. |
Iwo Bednarski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
77. |
Przemysław Krawczyk
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
78. |
Jolan Szmidt
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
53 |
17.67 |
79. |
Oliwier Jabrzyk
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
52 |
17.33 |
80. |
Franciszek Wawrzyniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
81. |
Mateusz Trawiński
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
82. |
Aleksander Czajkowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
50 |
4.55 |
83. |
Adam Wojciechowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
84. |
Bartłomiej Osikowicz
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
85. |
Maksymilian Męcik
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
86. |
Mikołaj Radaczyński
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
87. |
Jakub Jurek
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
88. |
Bartłomiej Malecki
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
89. |
Konrad Łaś
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
90. |
Igor Kwiatkowski
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
91. |
Filip Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
46 |
15.33 |
92. |
Michał Jałocha
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
11 |
46 |
4.18 |
93. |
Franciszek Szczepański
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
94. |
Jan Cieśla
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
95. |
Hubert Kozubek
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
96. |
Wojciech Westfal
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
97. |
Marcel Witkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
44 |
4.00 |
98. |
Tadeusz Ślufiński
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
44 |
4.00 |
99. |
Bartłomiej Dziedzic
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
100. |
Alan Grudziński
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
101. |
Wiktor Janikowski
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
102. |
Paweł Juraszek
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
103. |
Antoni Przybysz
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
104. |
Tomasz Huzarski
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
105. |
Przemysław Piniecki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
106. |
Kacper Wojciechowski
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
107. |
Olivier Pacholczyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
108. |
Jan Rajewski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
109. |
Jakub Kudrycz
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
110. |
Jan Ślusarczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
111. |
Filip Dettlaff
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
112. |
Igor Pawłowski
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
113. |
Bartosz Piątek
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
114. |
Tomasz Zuzański
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
115. |
Piotr Pietraś
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
116. |
Kacper Mącik
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
4 |
35 |
8.75 |
117. |
Łukasz Borkowski
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
118. |
Brayan Cichorski
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
119. |
Bartosz Ambroziak
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
120. |
Patryk Kawycz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
121. |
Franciszek Włochal
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
122. |
Adam Wilczek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
123. |
Alan Dworaczek
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
124. |
Jakub Zaręba
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
125. |
Oliwier Parulski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
126. |
Michał Kutnik
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
127. |
Wiktor Górecki
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
128. |
Adam Porada
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
129. |
Dawid Krasiński
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
130. |
Filip Kozielski
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
131. |
Mateusz Sadlej
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
132. |
Aleksander Romanowicz
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
133. |
Szymon Filipczyński
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
134. |
Mateusz Włoch
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
135. |
Mikołaj Mól
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
136. |
Hubert Grządziela
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
137. |
Franciszek Rozmarynowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
138. |
Oskar Szorsz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
139. |
Hubert Krajewski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
140. |
Maciej Ćwienk
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
141. |
Marcel Haziak
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
142. |
Ksawery Szydłowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
143. |
Tymon Błażejczak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
144. |
Mateusz Makiła
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
145. |
Kamil Szczypka
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
146. |
Alan Dukat
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
147. |
Alan Karczmarski
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
148. |
Tomasz Kołaczkowski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
149. |
Adam Tomczak
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
150. |
Piotr Oszako
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
151. |
Filip Archacki
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
152. |
Igor Rogoziński
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
153. |
Sasza Motylski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
154. |
Tymon Kaliński
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
27 |
2.45 |
155. |
Krzysztof Mężyk
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
156. |
Kamil Witczak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
157. |
Ignacy Łuczkowski
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
158. |
Wojciech Mucha
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
159. |
Maksym Rabaniuk
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
160. |
Nikodem Szremski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
161. |
Ignacy Kurczuk
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
162. |
Miłosz Kraszewski
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
163. |
Mikołaj Wnuczek
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
164. |
Krzysztof Sadek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
9 |
25 |
2.78 |
165. |
Kajetan Gąstoł
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
166. |
Adam Shawesh
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
167. |
Przemysław Wojdała
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
168. |
Wojciech Kośla
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
169. |
Maciej Małachowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
170. |
Franciszek Mazur
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
171. |
Tymoteusz Drewczyński
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
172. |
Jakub Jurkowski
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
173. |
Filip Mazur
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
174. |
Borys Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
175. |
Daniel Łazarz
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
176. |
Aleksander Płonka
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
177. |
Adam Nowakowski
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
178. |
Dominik Bartosz
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
21 |
10.50 |
179. |
Jan Licznarowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
180. |
Mikołaj Bartkowiak
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
181. |
Aleksander Stankiewicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
182. |
Karol Sitkiewicz
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
183. |
Dominik Białowąs
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
184. |
Oscar Klimek
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
185. |
Karol Kędra
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
186. |
Filip Laskowski
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
187. |
Oliwier Kądziela
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
188. |
Przemysław Gierszewski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
189. |
Mateusz Karwik
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
190. |
Patryk Ramczewski
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
191. |
Jakub Moroń
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
192. |
Szymon Kałużny
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
193. |
Jan Joachimiak
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
194. |
Jakub Tomaszewski
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
195. |
Adam Matysiuk
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
196. |
Igor Ginalski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
197. |
Mateusz Witczak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
198. |
Bartłomiej Kaźmierski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
199. |
Witold Przygocki
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
200. |
Miłosz Ranachowski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
201. |
Filip Fiedosik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
202. |
Wojciech Dziśnieński
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
203. |
Tymoteusz Lebiedziński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
204. |
Olivier Korbut
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
205. |
Michał Bobecki
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
206. |
Jan Sadowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
207. |
Miłosz Jedliński
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
208. |
Aleksander Długosz
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
209. |
Jan Trusczyński
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
210. |
Filip Siwek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
211. |
Marcin Matuszny
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
212. |
Piotr Masternak
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
213. |
Norbert Krumin
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
214. |
Aleksander Łabędź
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
215. |
Tomasz Mikosz
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
216. |
Marcin Wójcik
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
217. |
Igor Mac
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
218. |
Miłosz Palonek
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
219. |
Tomasz Stępień
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
220. |
Franciszek Baran
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
221. |
Julian Drąg
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
222. |
Maksymilian Dębicz
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
223. |
Jan Kotuła
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
224. |
Filip Boda
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
225. |
Oliwier Langowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
226. |
Konrad Skrok
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
227. |
Jakub Pipkowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
228. |
Marcel Wysiecki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
229. |
Nikodem Korzekwa
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
230. |
Piotr Lubojemski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
231. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
232. |
Tymon Graczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
233. |
Igor Janusz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
234. |
Jędrzej Nowak
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
235. |
Borys Łamajkowski
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
236. |
Jan Berke
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
237. |
Borys Bernasiewicz
|
TKM Włocławek |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
238. |
Karol Domatowicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
239. |
Igor Nowicki
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
240. |
Oliwier Wiórkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
241. |
Jan Wojciechowski
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
242. |
Wiktor Piątkowski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
243. |
Mikołaj Głos
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
244. |
Patryk Południak
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
245. |
Aleksander Czubernat
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
246. |
Kuba Kucyper
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
247. |
Wojciech Pasieczny
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
248. |
Zbigniew Smoleński
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
249. |
Maciej Sypiański
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
250. |
Michał Żurek
|
GTK Gliwice |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
251. |
Marcin Rubaj
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
252. |
Filip Marciniak
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
253. |
Radosław Hartman
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
254. |
Antoni Mikita
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
255. |
Tymoteusz Oller
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
256. |
Augustyn Andrearczyk
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
257. |
Dominik Witek
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
258. |
Michał Szymański
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
259. |
Krzysztof Chilkiewicz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
260. |
Mateusz Trojan
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
261. |
Tymoteusz Wierski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
262. |
Liwiusz Średnicki
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
263. |
Eryk Pokorny
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
264. |
Mateusz Kiewra
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
265. |
Szymon Wolicki
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
266. |
Jakub Grzelczyk
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
267. |
Igor Mazur
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
268. |
Jan Boduch
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
269. |
Szymon Witek
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
270. |
Nikodem Wierciński
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
271. |
Dominik Błyskal
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
272. |
Franciszek Zakrzewski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
273. |
Tymon Kielar
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
274. |
Igor Sojka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
275. |
Aleksander Bartkowiak
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
276. |
Patryk Bartkowski
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
277. |
Piotr Adamkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
278. |
Tomasz Właz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
279. |
Wiktor Nogajczyk
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
280. |
Feliks Kordyś
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
281. |
Dawid Zaranek
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
282. |
Gabriel Bogdan
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
283. |
Mikołaj Sroczyński
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
284. |
Jakub Lis
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
285. |
Marcin Wójcik
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
286. |
Bartosz Natkaniec
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
287. |
Grzegorz Piechota
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
288. |
Jakub Huszno
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
289. |
Mateusz Wojnarski
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
290. |
Wojciech Łapiak
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
291. |
Franciszek Jabłoński
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
292. |
Cyprian Laskowski
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
293. |
Adam Gozdór
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
294. |
Oliwier Niedomagała
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
295. |
Jan Kuźnicki
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
296. |
Ksawery Urbaniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
297. |
Daniel Rzemieniuk
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
298. |
Mateusz Ryniewski
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
299. |
Hubert Legieć
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
300. |
Aleksander Gieniusz
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
301. |
Patryk Krupa
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
302. |
Michał Lasek
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
303. |
Szymon Janik
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
304. |
Jan Ciszewski
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
305. |
Bartłomiej Stachowski
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
306. |
Aleksander Skoczylas
|
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
307. |
Julian Jargieło
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
308. |
Mateusz Ziółkowski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
309. |
Filip Malec
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
310. |
Marcin Pełka
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
311. |
Dominik Niewiarowski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
312. |
Adam Małolepszy
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
313. |
Jakub Remiszewski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
314. |
Krzysztof Bukowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
315. |
Jerzy Gwóźdź - Sproketowski
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
316. |
Aleks Szostak
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
317. |
Mikołaj Robak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
318. |
Jan Sołtysiak
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
319. |
Aleksander Dymacz
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
320. |
Daniel Horváth
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
321. |
Jakub Drewa
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
322. |
Gracjan Piekarek
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
323. |
Szymon Olewniczak
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
324. |
Mikołaj Bednarz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
325. |
Igor Jakubiszak
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
326. |
Piotr Kaźmierczak
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
327. |
Jakub Piasecki
|
Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
328. |
Jakub Borek
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
329. |
Bartosz Baczyk
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
330. |
Jakub Wrzeszcz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
331. |
Franciszek Zięba
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
332. |
Patryk Węgliński
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
333. |
Daniel Maciejewski
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
334. |
Maciej Marzec
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
335. |
Wojciech Hetman
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
336. |
Jan Wilczyński
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
337. |
Alan Szymański
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
338. |
Oskar Złotnik
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
339. |
Szymon Wojtanowski
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
340. |
Filip Wilk
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
341. |
Wiktor Skutnik
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
342. |
Bartosz Bral
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
343. |
Filip Mikita
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
344. |
Hubert Brandt
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
345. |
Konrad Wolf
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
346. |
Paweł Falgowski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
347. |
Bartosz Strzyga
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
348. |
Bogdan Bierca
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
349. |
Mikołaj Gorczowski
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
350. |
Michał Mazur
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
351. |
Jakub Matwijów
|
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
352. |
Lucjan Brzuszek
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
353. |
Łukasz Januszczak
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
354. |
Filip Stachera
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
355. |
Jakub Fabich
|
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
356. |
Wiktor Walczak
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
357. |
Patryk Borkowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
358. |
Sebastian Golas
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
359. |
Filip Rakoczy
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
360. |
Dominik Dudek
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
361. |
Szymon Płuciennik
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
362. |
Julian Budziszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
363. |
Szymon Grzyb
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
364. |
Filip Kowalski
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
365. |
Szymon Dziedzic
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
366. |
Fryderyk Beda
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
367. |
Oliwier Sznajder
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
368. |
Wojciech Kocój
|
RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
369. |
Bartosz Wiktorowicz
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
370. |
Patryk Walas
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
371. |
Szymon Popielski
|
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
372. |
Szymon Dębski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
373. |
Oskar Jania
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
374. |
Bartosz Konik
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
375. |
Jan Domański
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
376. |
Michał Ciasnocha
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
377. |
Mateusz Wosik
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
378. |
Wojciech Pewiński
|
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
379. |
Emil Wrębiak
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
380. |
Kacper Warchoł
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
381. |
Maciej Toborek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
382. |
Kryspin Szałapski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
383. |
Oliwier Janik
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
384. |
Bartłomiej Szalewski
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
385. |
Franciszek Anzlik
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
386. |
Jan Matysiak
|
ALMS Start Lublin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
387. |
Szymon Greliński
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |