terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź | |
WKK Wrocław | 114 : 33 | SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
01.05.2022 10:30 | Zatoka Sportu, Łódź | ||
Enea Basket Piła | 82 : 93 | ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
01.05.2022 13:00 | Zatoka Sportu, Łódź | ||
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański | 37 : 85 | ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
02.05.2022 10:00 | Zatoka Sportu, Łódź | ||
WKK Wrocław | 83 : 53 | Enea Basket Piła |
02.05.2022 12:30 | Zatoka Sportu, Łódź | ||
Enea Basket Piła | 73 : 79 | SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
03.05.2022 10:00 | Zatoka Sportu, Łódź | ||
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź | 48 : 108 | WKK Wrocław |
03.05.2022 12:30 | Zatoka Sportu, Łódź |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: GTK Gliwice | |
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk | 111 : 21 | KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
01.05.2022 15:30 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5, Gliwice | ||
GTK Gliwice | 63 : 61 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
01.05.2022 18:00 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5, Gliwice | ||
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 99 : 25 | KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska |
02.05.2022 15:30 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5, Gliwice | ||
GTK Gliwice | 85 : 67 | Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
02.05.2022 18:00 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5, Gliwice | ||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk | 65 : 79 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
03.05.2022 10:00 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5, Gliwice | ||
KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 37 : 102 | GTK Gliwice |
03.05.2022 12:30 | Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 5, Gliwice |
Grupa C | Gospodarz: Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk | |
MKS Start Lublin | 103 : 64 | MKS Gorlice |
01.05.2022 10:45 | Hala Zespołu Szkół Sportowych w Słupsku, Słupsk | ||
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 118 : 63 | Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
01.05.2022 13:00 | Hala Zespołu Szkół Sportowych w Słupsku, Słupsk | ||
MKS Gorlice | 66 : 83 | Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk |
02.05.2022 10:45 | Hala Zespołu Szkół Sportowych w Słupsku, Słupsk | ||
MKS Start Lublin | 44 : 121 | Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
02.05.2022 13:00 | Hala Zespołu Szkół Sportowych w Słupsku, Słupsk | ||
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 118 : 58 | MKS Gorlice |
03.05.2022 10:45 | Hala Zespołu Szkół Sportowych w Słupsku, Słupsk | ||
Energa - JS Przekładnie Słupsk | 63 : 69 | MKS Start Lublin |
03.05.2022 13:00 | Hala Zespołu Szkół Sportowych w Słupsku, Słupsk |
Grupa D | Gospodarz: Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa | |
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa | 156 : 37 | MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
01.05.2022 16:30 | Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy nr 7, Warszawa | ||
UKS Regis Wieliczka | 53 : 90 | PGE Spójnia Stargard |
01.05.2022 19:00 | Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy nr 7, Warszawa | ||
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 49 : 85 | PGE Spójnia Stargard |
02.05.2022 15:00 | Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy nr 7, Warszawa | ||
Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa | 124 : 41 | UKS Regis Wieliczka |
02.05.2022 17:30 | Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy nr 7, Warszawa | ||
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 45 : 94 | Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa |
03.05.2022 10:00 | Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy nr 7, Warszawa | ||
UKS Regis Wieliczka | 65 : 56 | MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
03.05.2022 12:30 | Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy nr 7, Warszawa |
Grupa E | Gospodarz: BC Obra Kościan | |
BC Obra Kościan | 84 : 82 | MKS Pruszków |
01.05.2022 14:00 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 74 : 91 | MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
01.05.2022 16:30 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
MKS Pruszków | 89 : 87 | MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój |
02.05.2022 14:00 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
BC Obra Kościan | 110 : 59 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
02.05.2022 16:30 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 48 : 82 | MKS Pruszków |
03.05.2022 10:00 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan | ||
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój | 52 : 80 | BC Obra Kościan |
03.05.2022 12:30 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół nr1 w Kościanie, Kościan |
Grupa F | Gospodarz: KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków | |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 42 : 78 | Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
01.05.2022 16:30 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków | 84 : 63 | Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
01.05.2022 19:00 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin | 59 : 57 | Commvault UKS27 Katowice |
02.05.2022 16:00 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków | 101 : 58 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
02.05.2022 18:30 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 56 : 98 | Wilki Morskie Majbasket Szczecin |
03.05.2022 10:00 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków | ||
Commvault UKS27 Katowice | 63 : 67 | KS Korona 1919 Radwansport Kraków |
03.05.2022 12:30 | Hala KS Korona, Kraków |
Grupa G | Gospodarz: TKM Włocławek | |
TKM Włocławek | 107 : 59 | MKS Smyk Prudnik |
01.05.2022 15:30 | OSiR Włocławek, Włocławek | ||
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra | 115 : 55 | MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
01.05.2022 18:00 | OSiR Włocławek, Włocławek | ||
MKS Smyk Prudnik | 70 : 57 | MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
02.05.2022 11:00 | OSiR Włocławek, Włocławek | ||
TKM Włocławek | 77 : 64 | Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
02.05.2022 13:30 | OSiR Włocławek, Włocławek | ||
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra | 69 : 58 | MKS Smyk Prudnik |
03.05.2022 10:00 | OSiR Włocławek, Włocławek | ||
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów | 38 : 106 | TKM Włocławek |
03.05.2022 12:30 | OSiR Włocławek, Włocławek |
Grupa H | Gospodarz: Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 77 : 86 | MKS Piotrówka Radom |
01.05.2022 16:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 7, Bydgoszcz | ||
UKS Bryza Kolbudy | 105 : 28 | UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
01.05.2022 18:30 | Zespół Szkół nr 7, Bydgoszcz | ||
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik | 51 : 126 | MKS Piotrówka Radom |
02.05.2022 15:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 7, Bydgoszcz | ||
UKS Bryza Kolbudy | 68 : 89 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
02.05.2022 17:30 | Zespół Szkół nr 7, Bydgoszcz | ||
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 122 : 47 | UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
03.05.2022 10:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 7, Bydgoszcz | ||
MKS Piotrówka Radom | 83 : 49 | UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
03.05.2022 12:30 | Zespół Szkół nr 7, Bydgoszcz |