terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 64 : 65 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
09.06.2021 16:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
GAK Gdynia | 82 : 49 | TS Wisła Kraków |
09.06.2021 18:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | 79 : 54 | TS Wisła Kraków |
10.06.2021 16:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 78 : 70 | GAK Gdynia |
10.06.2021 18:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
GAK Gdynia | 66 : 46 | Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11.06.2021 16:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
TS Wisła Kraków | 43 : 79 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11.06.2021 18:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
TS Wisła Kraków | 67 : 58 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
12.06.2021 10:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 101 : 91 | Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
12.06.2021 12:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
GAK Gdynia | 66 : 55 | MKS Grójec |
12.06.2021 15:15 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 62 : 73 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12.06.2021 17:45 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
MKS Grójec | 64 : 77 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
13.06.2021 11:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
GAK Gdynia | 67 : 57 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13.06.2021 13:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 70 : 68 | MKS Grójec |
09.06.2021 10:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 75 : 84 | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
09.06.2021 12:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
MKS Grójec | 89 : 71 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
10.06.2021 10:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 72 : 73 | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10.06.2021 12:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 75 : 85 | MKS Grójec |
11.06.2021 10:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 38 : 70 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
11.06.2021 12:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
TS Wisła Kraków | 67 : 58 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
12.06.2021 10:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 101 : 91 | Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
12.06.2021 12:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
GAK Gdynia | 66 : 55 | MKS Grójec |
12.06.2021 15:15 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 62 : 73 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12.06.2021 17:45 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
MKS Grójec | 64 : 77 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
13.06.2021 11:00 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Akademia Koszykówki Komorów | |
GAK Gdynia | 67 : 57 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13.06.2021 13:30 | Centrum Widowiskowo-Sportowe Gminy Ożarów Mazowiecki, Ożarów Mazowiecki |