1. |
Błażej Kulikowski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
11 |
169 |
15.36 |
2. |
Miłosz Góreńczyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
160 |
16.00 |
3. |
Paweł Nieradko
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
139 |
23.17 |
4. |
Łukasz Laskowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
136 |
13.60 |
5. |
Damian Skowroński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
132 |
13.20 |
6. |
Kamil Krużyński
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
128 |
11.64 |
7. |
Jakub Ciemiński
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
125 |
11.36 |
8. |
Jakub Jagodziński
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
125 |
11.36 |
9. |
Michał Główka
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
124 |
11.27 |
10. |
Igor Yoka-Bratasz
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
122 |
11.09 |
11. |
Mikołaj Kiełpiński
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
119 |
10.82 |
12. |
Jakub Kuczyc
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
115 |
19.17 |
13. |
Jan Gawlik
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
114 |
11.40 |
14. |
Jakub Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
112 |
10.18 |
15. |
Bartosz Ziółek
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
112 |
10.18 |
16. |
Mateusz Kaszowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
111 |
11.10 |
17. |
Kacper Piechowicz
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
109 |
10.90 |
18. |
Igor Kozłowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
109 |
18.17 |
19. |
Wojciech Dzierżak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
106 |
10.60 |
20. |
Mikołaj Kuncewicz
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
106 |
9.64 |
21. |
Jakub Giedronowicz
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
11 |
105 |
9.55 |
22. |
Patryk Michałowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
103 |
10.30 |
23. |
Miłosz Korolczuk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
101 |
10.10 |
24. |
Michał Huk
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
101 |
16.83 |
25. |
Piotr Choromański
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
11 |
100 |
9.09 |
26. |
Wojciech Kosiuk
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
99 |
16.50 |
27. |
Marcin Brysz
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
93 |
8.45 |
28. |
Tomasz Madejski
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
92 |
9.20 |
29. |
Michał Kołaczewski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
11 |
88 |
8.00 |
30. |
Alan Jatczyk
|
ŻAK Żory |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
31. |
Dawid Krzystek
|
ŻAK Żory |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
32. |
Remigiusz Taczalski
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
84 |
14.00 |
33. |
Miłosz Żebrowski
|
ŻAK Żory |
6 |
84 |
14.00 |
34. |
Mateusz Bielecki
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
83 |
7.55 |
35. |
Mateusz Michniewicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
36. |
Kacper Wakuliński
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
82 |
13.67 |
37. |
Filip Skrzydło
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
81 |
8.10 |
38. |
Aleksander Lentka
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
79 |
7.18 |
39. |
Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
10 |
78 |
7.80 |
40. |
Filip Bieliński
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
41. |
Iwo Olender
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
42. |
Artur Krzyżyński
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
73 |
6.64 |
43. |
Łukasz Szpakowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
44. |
Mateusz Czempiel
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
69 |
23.00 |
45. |
Kajetan Kociuba
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
67 |
6.09 |
46. |
Dawid Chęć
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
66 |
6.60 |
47. |
Konrad Szymański
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
66 |
6.60 |
48. |
Michał Adamczyk
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
49. |
Robert Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
50. |
Konrad Mucha
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
51. |
Sebastian Michalczuk
|
ŻAK Żory |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
52. |
Jakub Nieściór
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
53. |
Dawid Chojnowski
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
54. |
Kamil Zaradny
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
60 |
5.45 |
55. |
Mikołaj Siminski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
56. |
Rafał Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
57. |
Wiktor Strzelczyk
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
59 |
5.36 |
58. |
Michał Rozbicki
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
59. |
Mateusz De Weyher
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
60. |
Kacper Błasiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
61. |
Mateusz Przytulski
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
62. |
Łukasz Klawa
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
55 |
6.11 |
63. |
Jakub Zalewski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
64. |
Jakub Markuszewski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
11 |
53 |
4.82 |
65. |
Michał Ostrowski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
66. |
Mikołaj Tyburcy
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
52 |
4.73 |
67. |
Piotr Palczewski
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
52 |
17.33 |
68. |
Jakub Morgiel
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
69. |
Patryk Kuca
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
70. |
Dawid Pachowicz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
71. |
Jakub Ulczyński
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
72. |
Edwin Mackiewicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
49 |
4.90 |
73. |
Konrad Gatnarczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
74. |
Mateusz Malechowski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
9 |
48 |
5.33 |
75. |
Tomasz Zając
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
46 |
15.33 |
76. |
Andrzej Kiełbasa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
77. |
Eryk Sulima
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
46 |
5.11 |
78. |
Michał Gąsiorowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
79. |
Daniel Rybkiewicz
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
80. |
Filip Śliwiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
81. |
Marcel Zaramski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
82. |
Bartłomiej Ożarek
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
83. |
Sebastian Zabielski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
44 |
5.50 |
84. |
Michał Lis
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
85. |
Daniel Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
86. |
Adam Wiśniowski
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
87. |
Kacper Matoszko
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
11 |
42 |
3.82 |
88. |
Łukasz Gliszczyński
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
89. |
Jakub Iskra
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
90. |
Kacper Korpalski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
91. |
Hubert Paluch
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
92. |
Krystian Gruca
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
93. |
Jan Czech
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
94. |
Jakub Niedźwiadek
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
95. |
Kacper Wojciechowski
|
ŻAK Żory |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
96. |
Hubert Majewski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
97. |
Mateusz Pieczykolan
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
98. |
Tymon Szymański
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
99. |
Dominik Ignar
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
100. |
Maciej Nowak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
101. |
Karol Ghukasyan
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
102. |
Michał Litwin
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
103. |
Bartosz Jasica
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
104. |
Paweł Grabowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
105. |
Mateusz Rakszawa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
106. |
Szymon Siembida
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
107. |
Jakub Malik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
108. |
Piotr Lis
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
109. |
Piotr Duriasz
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
110. |
Mikołaj Jaworowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
111. |
Mateusz Łangowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
112. |
Paweł Pawlikowski
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
113. |
Adam Hirsz
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
114. |
Tomasz Jęczmień
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
115. |
Kacper Chmielewski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
116. |
Jakub Lambarski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
117. |
Jakub Król
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
118. |
Jan Korczyński
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
119. |
Piotr Gronwald
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
120. |
Bartosz Jaglarz
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
121. |
Wojciech Tomaszewski
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
122. |
Aleks Pietruski
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
123. |
Szymon Eitelthaler
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
31 |
3.44 |
124. |
Rafał Chojecki
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
125. |
Kacper Marchewka
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
126. |
Piotr Frydel
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
127. |
Piotr Lis
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
128. |
Sergiusz Wiśniewski
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
129. |
Bartosz Stelmasiewicz
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
130. |
Mateusz Ziółkowski
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
131. |
Michał Grądzki
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
132. |
Bartosz Cecot
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
133. |
Szymon Kyrcz
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
134. |
Krzysztof Nowicki
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
135. |
Piotr Olszewski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
136. |
Klaudiusz Basa
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
137. |
Hubert Resiak
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
138. |
Krystian Cierech
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
139. |
Marcin Kowalczyk
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
140. |
Nikodem Czoska
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
141. |
Kacper Bąska
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
142. |
Filip Stefański
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
143. |
Jakub Szczepanik
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
144. |
Tomasz Windak
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
145. |
Marcel Włodarski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
146. |
Jakub Zaremba
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
147. |
Adrian Pajkert
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
148. |
Filip Izdebski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
149. |
Michał Soból
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
150. |
Jakub Pellowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
151. |
Kacper Porada
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
152. |
Łukasz Januszewicz
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
153. |
Marcin Matkowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
154. |
Martin Szymański
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
155. |
Sebastian Zaręba
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
156. |
Bartłomiej Górzyński
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
157. |
Kamil Gross
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
158. |
Mateusz Kubaszewski
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
159. |
Michał Fedyna
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
160. |
Mikołaj Włodarczyk
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
161. |
Szymon Gralewski
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
162. |
Łukasz Przybyła
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
163. |
Jakub Saramak
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
164. |
Aleksander Łańcucki
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
165. |
Mateusz Pniewski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
166. |
Michał Jóźwiak
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
167. |
Damian Żero
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
168. |
Aleks Żmijak
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
169. |
Kacper Bierawski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
170. |
Bartłomiej Szady
|
ŻAK Żory |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
171. |
Jakub Cepuchowicz
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
172. |
Kacper Bednarz
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
173. |
Marek Białowąs
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
174. |
Kacper Rutkowski
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
175. |
Nikodem Maląg
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
176. |
Krzysztof Guzik
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
177. |
Przemysław Bielski
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
178. |
Kacper Bochat
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
179. |
Michał Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
180. |
Mateusz Chałupka
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
181. |
Jan Lejman
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
182. |
Kacper Kaczmarek
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
183. |
Przemysław Kowalski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
184. |
Hugo Sobczak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
185. |
Hubert Kwapisz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
186. |
Adam Forysiuk
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
187. |
Kacper Kurowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
188. |
Mateusz Spicha
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
189. |
Michał Nemś
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
4 |
19 |
4.75 |
190. |
Wiktor Hamera
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
191. |
Kamil Kozłowski
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
192. |
Alessandro Santanocito
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
193. |
Kamil Pleskot
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
194. |
Łukasz Krueger
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
195. |
Dominik Pałatyński
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
196. |
Jakub Zawadzki
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
197. |
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
198. |
Damian Kupka
|
ŻAK Żory |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
199. |
Dawid Kwiatkowski
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
200. |
Dawid Moczała
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
201. |
Mateusz Sadecki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
202. |
Mikołaj Kubala
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
203. |
Jakub Sztaba
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
204. |
Marcin Sutor
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
205. |
Krystian Tomaszewski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
206. |
Krzysztof Kalisiak
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
207. |
Krzysztof Kubina
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
208. |
Norbert Maciejak
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
209. |
Igor Ulanowski
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
210. |
Aleksander Szymański
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
211. |
Igor Sagan
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
212. |
Michał Sawicki
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
213. |
Jakub Chmielowiec
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
214. |
Sebastian Filipiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
215. |
Gracjan Tomaszewski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
216. |
Jakub Gunia
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
217. |
Oliwier Bona
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
218. |
Michał Kurdek
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
219. |
Jan Gulczyński
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
220. |
Jakub Bartecki
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
221. |
Michał Wojciechowski
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
222. |
Jakub Sikora
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
223. |
Grzegorz Płonka
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
224. |
Michał Mroziński
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
225. |
Mateusz Hnatyszyn
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
226. |
Mateusz Bałut
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
227. |
Jakub Patrzyk
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
228. |
Mariusz Solarz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
229. |
Wiktor Kozyra
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
230. |
Patryk Hałka
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
231. |
Jakub Janik
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
232. |
Michał Olejnik
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
233. |
Franciszek Gross
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
234. |
Łukasz Stolarczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
235. |
Maciej Łatka
|
ŻAK Żory |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
236. |
Dawid Stasiński
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
237. |
Michał Żukowicz
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
238. |
Kacper Szarkowicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
239. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
240. |
Adrian Iwaniuk
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
241. |
Piotr Targoński
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
242. |
Krzysztof Niedorys
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
243. |
Jerzy Kwidziński
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
244. |
Paweł Klimaszewski
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
245. |
Mariusz Stanisławski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
246. |
Daniel Mąkolski
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
247. |
Patryk Jastrzębski
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
248. |
Dawid Cieślik
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
249. |
Szymon Zapała
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
250. |
Patryk Wójtowicz
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
251. |
Piotr Gutowski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
252. |
Radosław Szymański
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
253. |
Maciej Dobrowolski
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
254. |
Filip Basiński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
255. |
Nikodem Talarek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
256. |
Maciej Pilski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
257. |
Adam Grabarczyk
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
258. |
Adam Stawowczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
259. |
Michał Godawski
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
260. |
Michał Ajdyna
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
261. |
Patryk Postrożny
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
262. |
Krzysztof Sotowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
263. |
Krystian Redzik
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
264. |
Kacper Żuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
265. |
Wojciech Kmiecik
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
266. |
Maciej Kozioł
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
267. |
Paweł Sitek
|
ŻAK Żory |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
268. |
Szymon Paluch
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
269. |
Wojciech Kaniewski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
270. |
Jakub Sobański
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
271. |
Maciej Danielewicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
272. |
Jakub Janik
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
273. |
Artur Kołodziej
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
274. |
Wojciech Kołodziejak
|
SKK Siedlce |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
275. |
Dawid Urbaszewski
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
276. |
Hubert Dorosz
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
277. |
Mateusz Przęczek
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
278. |
Patryk Dzienis
|
SPK Białystok |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
279. |
Mikołaj Gajek
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
280. |
Dominik Radomski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
281. |
Kamil Zdrojewski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
282. |
Maciej Lubowiecki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
283. |
Krzysztof Górski
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
284. |
Hubert Krzywkowski
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
285. |
Piotr Szymański
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
286. |
Grzegorz Nazar
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
287. |
Mateusz Stroński
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
288. |
Krzysztof Nowak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
289. |
Jakub Jakubowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
290. |
Mateusz Panic
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
291. |
Piotr Kopyszko
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
292. |
Rafał Bratek
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
293. |
Igor Rokosz
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
294. |
Rafał Rutkowski
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
295. |
Mateusz Ostrowski
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
296. |
Paweł Chrost
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
297. |
Mateusz Szczerbic
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
298. |
Jakub Grabski
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
299. |
Jakub Gąsiorek
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
300. |
Remigiusz Wiśniewski
|
ŻAK Żory |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
301. |
Szymon Szczyrek
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
302. |
Filip Golecki
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
303. |
Piotr Niezgoda
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
304. |
Mateusz Miedziak
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
305. |
Radosław Stokłosa
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
306. |
Adam Dudziak
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
307. |
Karol Stańczyc
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
308. |
Jakub Piskuła
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
309. |
Miłosz Puchalski
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
310. |
Wojciech Podlipny
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
311. |
Bartosz Kucharski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
312. |
Radosław Maciejak
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
313. |
Jakub Wasilewski
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
314. |
Jakub Hirsz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
315. |
Michał Górecki
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
316. |
Remigiusz Łapa
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
317. |
Filip Knopp
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
318. |
Sebastian Gąsior
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
319. |
Oskar Falas
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
320. |
Tomasz Urban
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
321. |
Maciej Kurzyński
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
322. |
Patryk Gniazdowski
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
323. |
Piotr Grochalski
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
324. |
Oskar Budziński
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
325. |
Kacper Maj
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
326. |
Mikołaj Piotrowski
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
327. |
Krzysztof Nazar
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
328. |
Adam Janukowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
329. |
Konrad Kornowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
330. |
Piotr Golc
|
ŻAK Żory |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
331. |
Maciej Rodak
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
332. |
Andrzej Lubka
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
333. |
Marcin Dolny
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
334. |
Tobiasz Podleśny
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
335. |
Oliwier Suski
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
336. |
Adam Jankowski
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
337. |
Jakub Kiernicki
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
338. |
Dominik Noga
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
339. |
Bernard Tenerowicz
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
340. |
Maksymilian Przybyła
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
341. |
Remigiusz Kaczor
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
342. |
Mateusz Porębski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
343. |
Bartłomiej Waszyński
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
344. |
Mateusz Pyznar
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
345. |
Rafał Kościuczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
346. |
Paweł Wiedeńczyk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
347. |
Aleksander Knap
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
348. |
Bartosz Paruch
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
349. |
Wojciech Kaliński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
350. |
Sebastian Szot
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
351. |
Dawid Bania
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
352. |
Kacper Sadka
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
353. |
Kacper Czuba
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
354. |
Olaf Miluski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
355. |
Julian Ciszewski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
356. |
Dominik Piecuch
|
MKS Gorlice |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
357. |
Dawid Poniży
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
358. |
Jakub Rodak
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
359. |
Michał Banasik
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
360. |
Filip Trześniewski
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
361. |
Jan Kotulski
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
362. |
Bartosz Broniarek
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
363. |
Dawid Kwiatkowski
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
364. |
Jakub Kowala
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
365. |
Alan Krysztofek
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
366. |
Kacper Burnecki
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
367. |
Jan Karbowiak
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
368. |
Maciej Smarzy
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
369. |
Błażej Olejniczak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
370. |
Jakub Jurek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
371. |
Piotr Tolarczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
372. |
Bartosz Kubieniec
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
373. |
Konrad Kruszyński
|
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
374. |
Jakub Pietrzak
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
375. |
Michał Kaczorowski
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
376. |
Miłosz Lorek
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
377. |
Sebastian Luranc
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
378. |
Maciej Denisiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
379. |
Bartłomiej Filipiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
380. |
Adrian Kowalczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
381. |
Filip Maliszewski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
382. |
Emil Wardziak
|
AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
383. |
Jan Marzec
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
384. |
Oskar Międzik
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
385. |
Maciej Tworek
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
386. |
Rafał Buca
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
387. |
Mateusz Lipiec
|
MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
388. |
Oskar Gurzyński
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |