Grupa A |
|
Gospodarz: Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
UKS La Basket Warszawa
|
58
:
53
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
|
03.06.2015 12:00 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
WKK Wrocław
|
58
:
46
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
|
03.06.2015 16:45 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
|
40
:
85
|
WKK Wrocław
|
04.06.2015 11:00 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
|
56
:
48
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa
|
04.06.2015 17:45 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
WKK Wrocław
|
72
:
35
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa
|
05.06.2015 13:15 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
|
59
:
58
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
|
05.06.2015 17:45 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
Grupa B |
|
Gospodarz: Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp.
|
55
:
38
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot
|
03.06.2015 14:30 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
|
73
:
66
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski
|
03.06.2015 19:00 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot
|
46
:
81
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
|
04.06.2015 13:15 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
MKS Wodzisław Śląski
|
50
:
48
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp.
|
04.06.2015 15:30 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
MKS Wodzisław Śląski
|
73
:
48
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot
|
05.06.2015 11:00 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp.
|
65
:
57
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
|
05.06.2015 15:30 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
O 7 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
|
66
:
53
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot
|
06.06.2015 11:00 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
O 5 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
MKS Wodzisław Śląski
|
52
:
55
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa
|
06.06.2015 13:15 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
Półfinały |
|
Gospodarz: Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
|
51
:
49
|
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp.
|
06.06.2015 15:30 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
|
57
:
71
|
WKK Wrocław
|
06.06.2015 17:45 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
O 3 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp.
|
49
:
62
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
|
07.06.2015 10:00 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |
O 1 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
|
57
:
67
|
WKK Wrocław
|
07.06.2015 12:15 | VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Toruń |