1. finał, 1. mecz o 3 miejsce | 27.04.2004 | 18:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Małgorzata KANIOWSKA | 1 | 09:00 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
5 | Patrycja OWCZARCZAK | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz | 24 | 38:00 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 0 | ||||
7 | Olga Pantelejewa | 22 | 36:00 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 14/18 | 77.8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | ||||
8 | Gabriela Toma | 9 | 26:00 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | |||
10 | Monika Ciecierska | 7 | 37:00 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||||
11 | Monika BUDNIAK | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Żandarska | 0 | 11:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||
14 | Natalija Trofimowa | 8 | 40:00 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 3/12 | 25.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||
15 | Anna Pamuła | 0 | 03:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 71 | 200:00 | 13/35 | 37.1 | 6/19 | 31.6 | 19/54 | 35.2 | 27/36 | 75.0 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 53 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aneta Bruzgul | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Natalia VODOPIANOVA | 4 | 29:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||
6 | Paulina Pawlak | 2 | 07:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
7 | Limor MIZRACHI | 3 | 12:00 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | Tatyana Troina | 9 | 12:00 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||||
9 | Ekaterina SYTNYAK | 6 | 11:00 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Elaine Powell | 5 | 34:00 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | ||||
12 | Małgorzata Dydek | 23 | 24:00 | 11/19 | 57.9 | 0.0 | 11/19 | 57.9 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 0 | ||||||
13 | Joanna CUPRYŚ | 9 | 17:00 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
14 | Agnieszka Bibrzycka | 13 | 23:00 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | |||||
15 | Chasity MELVIN | 16 | 31:00 | 6/14 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 6/14 | 42.9 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | |||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 90 | 200:00 | 33/59 | 55.9 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 37/71 | 52.1 | 12/17 | 70.6 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 89 |
Pozostałe mecze
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 65 84 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 24.04.2004 16:30 | |
KS Odra Brzeg | 73 86 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 24.04.2004 18:00 | |
Enea AZS Poznań | 71 90 | LOTOS Gdynia | 27.04.2004 18:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 65 67 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 27.04.2004 18:00 | |
Enea AZS Poznań | 65 62 | LOTOS Gdynia | 28.04.2004 18:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 92 71 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 28.04.2004 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk | 56 | 30 | 26 - 4 | 15 - 0 | 11 - 4 | 2566 - 2150 | +416 | 1.1935 |
2 | Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych | 55 | 30 | 25 - 5 | 14 - 1 | 11 - 4 | 2548 - 2221 | +327 | 1.1472 |
3 | WKK Wrocław | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 12 - 3 | 10 - 5 | 2646 - 2376 | +270 | 1.1136 |
4 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut | 50 | 30 | 20 - 10 | 10 - 5 | 10 - 5 | 2730 - 2405 | +325 | 1.1351 |
5 | GKS Tychy | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 8 - 7 | 9 - 6 | 2481 - 2544 | -63 | 0.9752 |
6 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2433 - 2436 | -3 | 0.9988 |
7 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2519 - 2523 | -4 | 0.9984 |
8 | Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 9 - 6 | 7 - 8 | 2183 - 2188 | -5 | 0.9977 |
9 | TBS Śląsk II Wrocław | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 11 - 4 | 4 - 11 | 2466 - 2451 | +15 | 1.0061 |
10 | KS Księżak Łowicz | 45 | 30 | 15 - 15 | 9 - 6 | 6 - 9 | 2553 - 2587 | -34 | 0.9869 |
11 | Dziki Warszawa | 43 | 30 | 13 - 17 | 10 - 5 | 3 - 12 | 2389 - 2418 | -29 | 0.9880 |
12 | Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 9 - 6 | 2 - 13 | 2360 - 2416 | -56 | 0.9768 |
13 | Decka Pelplin | 40 | 30 | 10 - 20 | 6 - 9 | 4 - 11 | 2483 - 2608 | -125 | 0.9521 |
14 | Pogoń Prudnik | 39 | 30 | 9 - 21 | 7 - 8 | 2 - 13 | 2387 - 2576 | -189 | 0.9266 |
15 | TS Wisła Chemart Kraków | 38 | 30 | 8 - 22 | 4 - 11 | 4 - 11 | 2283 - 2555 | -272 | 0.8935 |
16 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko | 31 | 30 | 1 - 29 | 1 - 14 | 0 - 15 | 2229 - 2802 | -573 | 0.7955 |