1. finał, 1. mecz o 3 miejsce | 27.04.2004 | 18:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Marta STAEFAŃCZYK | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Yuliya Korzhenevska | 0 | 03:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Viera LIBICOVA | 0 | 05:00 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | Agnieszka Jaroszewicz | 4 | 29:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10 | Sylwia Wlaźlak | 10 | 35:00 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 3/12 | 25.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||
11 | Renata Piestrzyńska | 5 | 31:00 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |||
12 | Elżbieta Trześniewska | 27 | 35:00 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 13/16 | 81.3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 0 | |||||
14 | Emilia Lamparska | 10 | 20:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||||
15 | Marzena Głaszcz | 0 | 04:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
16 | Leona Jankowska | 9 | 38:00 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 65 | 200:00 | 17/42 | 40.5 | 3/11 | 27.3 | 20/53 | 37.7 | 22/29 | 75.9 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 63 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Katarzyna Salska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ilona Jasnowska | 4 | 24:00 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
7 | Justyna Jeziorna | 1 | 24:00 | 0/6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/6 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
8 | Aleksandra Urban | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Natalia Waligórska | 7 | 17:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
11 | Anna Tondel | 13 | 29:00 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | ||||
12 | Agata Nowacka | 6 | 25:00 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Edyta Koryzna | 18 | 33:00 | 8/17 | 47.1 | 0.0 | 8/17 | 47.1 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | ||||
14 | Agnieszka Majewska | 9 | 26:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||||
15 | Urszula Stempniewicz | 9 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 67 | 200:00 | 22/50 | 44.0 | 4/13 | 30.8 | 26/63 | 41.3 | 11/19 | 57.9 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 53 |
Pozostałe mecze
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 65 84 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 24.04.2004 16:30 | |
KS Odra Brzeg | 73 86 | Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 24.04.2004 18:00 | |
Enea AZS Poznań | 71 90 | LOTOS Gdynia | 27.04.2004 18:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 65 67 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 27.04.2004 18:00 | |
Enea AZS Poznań | 65 62 | LOTOS Gdynia | 28.04.2004 18:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 92 71 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 28.04.2004 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | MUKS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | LOTOS Gdynia | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | Matizol Lider Pruszków | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
10 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
11 | INEA AZS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
12 | Odra Brzeg | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
13 | KK ROW Rybnik | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |