Obraz
Grupa B | 19.04.2024 | 16:30
Hala sportowa imienia Shihana Wiesława Gwizda, Tarnów, ul. Krupnicza 8a
Komisarz: Krzysztof Maciejasz Sędziowie: Filip Ogonowski, Klaudia Stachura

UKS Piątka Lublin

Trener: Mirosław Samoń

Trener: Mirosław Samoń

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
5 Kaja Zarzycka 0 19:18 0/2 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0 1 1 2   3 2 6 4     -3 -15
6 Sara Zawrotniak 4 19:18 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0 0/2 0.0   3 3 2 2 2 8 2     -1 -6
8 Maria Skawińska 2 18:43 1/2 50.0 0/1 0.0 1/3 33.3 0/4 0.0   2 2   2 2 4 1     -5 -23
11 Julia Dera 17 22:14 5/17 29.4 0/1 0.0 5/18 27.8 7/11 63.6 9 7 16   4 7 10 4     10 -8
14 Amelia Zając 3 21:00 1/4 25.0   0.0 1/4 25.0 1/2 50.0 1 1 2   1 1 5 3     -1 -17
16 Ida Stefaniuk 0 14:15 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 2 1 3 1 1   6 1     -3 -9
17 Alicja Michna 0 02:06   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                     0 -2
22 Gabriela Chimiuk 0 07:20   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   1 1       1 1     1 -8
26 Alicja Pomorska 0 08:46   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   1 1   1           1 -8
31 Paulina Jarzynka 4 23:15 2/12 16.7   0.0 2/12 16.7 0/2 0.0 4 12 16   2 1 4   1   5 -18
88 Martyna Nowaczek 8 21:56 4/9 44.4   0.0 4/9 44.4 0/2 0.0 5 5 10   4 1 5 3 2   11 -16
99 Wiktoria Skóra 2 21:49 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0 0/5 0.0 2 4 6   3 4 12 1 1   -11 -20
  Drużynowe                     3 7 10       4          
  Suma 40 200:00 16/57 28.1 0/3 0.0 16/60 26.7 8/28 28.6 27 45 72 3 23 20 65 20 4   4  

MUKS Bełchatów

Trener: Tomasz Wojciechowski

Trener: Tomasz Wojciechowski

ZAWODNICZKA PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Liliana Storczyk 0 04:50 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 1   1 1           1 1 0
2 Nadia Słomian 17 24:57 6/16 37.5 0/2 0.0 6/18 33.3 5/7 71.4 6 5 11   2 5 9 12     17 18
7 Amelia Nieradko 2 16:49 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0         1   1 4     3 3
8 Amelia Nowak 6 25:03 2/9 22.2 0/2 0.0 2/11 18.2 2/2 100.0 3 3 6 2 2 1 6 1   1 0 19
10 Zofia Dudzic 14 23:23 6/13 46.2   0.0 6/13 46.2 2/12 16.7 5 4 9   2 6 3 3     6 15
15 Laura Wdowiak 8 14:31 4/6 66.7   0.0 4/6 66.7 0/3 0.0 1 2 3 1 1 2 4 5     8 17
18 Aleksandra Markowiak 4 14:56 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3 0/2 0.0 4 4 8 1 5 1   1     8 12
21 Julia Janus 2 13:19 1/4 25.0   0.0 1/4 25.0   0.0   2 2   1   1 1   1 1 17
23 Maria Jasińska 3 16:33 0/2 0.0 1/1 100.0 1/3 33.3   0.0 1 1 2 1 1     1     5 14
32 Lena Kubiak 11 25:03 4/14 28.6   0.0 4/14 28.6 3/6 50.0 2 6 8 4 2 7 4 13   1 19 19
33 Nadia Mielczarek 0 03:15 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   1 1   1     1     1 1
34 Nina Stępnik 3 17:21 1/4 25.0 0/2 0.0 1/6 16.7 1/2 50.0         2 1 3 5     -1 15
  Drużynowe                     1 1 2       3          
  Suma 70 200:00 27/79 34.2 1/7 14.3 28/86 32.6 13/34 38.2 24 29 53 10 20 23 34 47   4 68