15 kolejka | 19.12.2020 | 18:00
Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków, ul. Reymonta 22
Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków, ul. Reymonta 22
Komisarz: Arkadiusz Starnawski Sędziowie: Jakub Adameczek, Krzysztof Krajewski, Radosław Myśliński
TS Wisła Chemart Kraków
Trener: Piotr Piecuch. Asystent: Przemysław Biliński
Trener: Piotr Piecuch. Asystent: Przemysław Biliński
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Wiktor Kozyra | 0 | 01:01 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1 | -3 | ||||||||||||
5 | Wojciech Gorgoń | 7 | 22:30 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||
7 | Wiktor Rajewicz | 10 | 21:46 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 8/10 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -10 | ||||
8 | Jakub Wojciechowski | 1 | 03:10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
9 | Jakub Żaczek | 2 | 28:38 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -27 | |||||
11 | Artur Włodarczyk | 8 | 23:32 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0/6 | 0.0 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -2 | ||||
12 | Michał Chrabota | 23 | 31:49 | 9/12 | 75.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 9/13 | 69.2 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -18 | ||
13 | Mikołaj Czyż | 6 | 11:44 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | |||||
24 | Dominik Krakowiak | 0 | 01:26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -4 | ||||||||||||||
40 | Maciej Maj | 3 | 21:33 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -21 | ||
81 | Rafał Zgłobicki | 8 | 16:19 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
99 | Paweł Bogdanowicz | 7 | 16:32 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -18 | ||||||
Drużynowe | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 75 | 200:00 | 20/39 | 51.3 | 4/21 | 19.0 | 24/60 | 40.0 | 23/36 | 63.9 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 13 | 16 | 25 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 64 |
Decka Pelplin
Trener: Bartosz Sarzało
Trener: Bartosz Sarzało
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tymon Szymański | 0 | 00:06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Dawid Sączewski | 5 | 21:57 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -8 | ||||
3 | Bartłomiej Pietras | 6 | 16:39 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | Wojciech Dzierżak | 0 | 05:40 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||
7 | Marcin Dutkiewicz | 15 | 34:33 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 16 | ||
8 | Jose Carlos Martin Gonzalez | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nick Madray | 20 | 27:26 | 9/11 | 81.8 | 0.0 | 9/11 | 81.8 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 21 | |||
11 | Aleksander Załucki | 7 | 17:47 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||
12 | Paweł Dzierżak | 8 | 23:43 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18 | |||
14 | Adrian Góralczyk | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Bartosz Majewski | 11 | 29:02 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | |||
44 | Paweł Pawłowski | 20 | 23:06 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 7/7 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | ||
Drużynowe | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 92 | 200:00 | 24/36 | 66.7 | 11/30 | 36.7 | 35/66 | 53.0 | 11/12 | 91.7 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 23 | 25 | 16 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 110 |
Pozostałe mecze
Pogoń Prudnik | 85 90 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 16.12.2020 18:30 | |
KS Księżak Łowicz | 121 90 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko | 19.12.2020 17:00 | |
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut | 82 87 | GKS Tychy | 19.12.2020 17:30 | |
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków | 97 78 | TBS Śląsk II Wrocław | 19.12.2020 18:00 | |
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk | 90 82 | Pogoń Prudnik | 19.12.2020 18:00 | |
TS Wisła Chemart Kraków | 75 92 | Decka Pelplin | 19.12.2020 18:00 | |
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 89 95 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 19.12.2020 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|