Grupa I |
|
|
KS AZS AWF Katowice
|
61
:
77
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
04.03.2010 14:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
TKM Włocławek
|
63
:
56
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
04.03.2010 16:30 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
TKM Włocławek
|
62
:
51
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
05.03.2010 14:30 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
MKS Start Lublin
|
60
:
62
|
KS AZS AWF Katowice
|
05.03.2010 20:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
75
:
55
|
MKS Start Lublin
|
06.03.2010 12:30 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
TKM Włocławek
|
74
:
57
|
KS AZS AWF Katowice
|
06.03.2010 15:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Grupa IV |
|
|
Korona Kraków
|
63
:
82
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
05.03.2010 15:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Jarosław
|
71
:
46
|
MKS Katarzynka Toruń
|
05.03.2010 17:00 | , |
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
77
:
49
|
MKS Katarzynka Toruń
|
06.03.2010 12:30 | , |
MKS Znicz Jarosław
|
81
:
58
|
Korona Kraków
|
06.03.2010 14:30 | , |
MKS Katarzynka Toruń
|
52
:
59
|
Korona Kraków
|
07.03.2010 10:00 | , |
MKS Znicz Jarosław
|
58
:
67
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
07.03.2010 12:00 | , |
Grupa II |
|
|
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
122
:
65
|
Unia Tarnów SSA
|
05.03.2010 17:00 | Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa |
STK Czarni Słupsk
|
74
:
66
|
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
05.03.2010 19:00 | Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
82
:
33
|
STK Czarni Słupsk
|
06.03.2010 10:00 | Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa |
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
92
:
84
|
Unia Tarnów SSA
|
06.03.2010 12:00 | Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa |
Unia Tarnów SSA
|
51
:
105
|
STK Czarni Słupsk
|
07.03.2010 10:00 | Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
107
:
67
|
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
07.03.2010 12:00 | Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa |
Grupa III |
|
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
46
:
62
|
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
05.03.2010 17:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
78
:
72
|
Trefl Sopot SA
|
05.03.2010 19:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
70
:
61
|
Trefl Sopot SA
|
06.03.2010 17:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
81
:
45
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
06.03.2010 19:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Trefl Sopot SA
|
73
:
44
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
|
07.03.2010 10:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
64
:
63
|
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński
|
07.03.2010 12:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |