Grupa II | 05.03.2010 | 19:00
Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa, ul. Marymoncka 34
Hala Gier AWF, Warszawa, ul. Marymoncka 34
Komisarz: Mirosława Zawada Sędziowie: Marcin Bieńkowski, Błażej Rymarczyk
STK Czarni Słupsk
Trener: Robert Jakubiak
Trener: Robert Jakubiak
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Konrad Rzeczkowski | 1 | 15:32 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
5 | Paweł Dettlaff | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomasz Raczkowski | 10 | 24:28 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | |||||
7 | Robert Sobczyński | 12 | 40:00 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 4/13 | 30.8 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
10 | Paweł Pinker | 0 | 02:38 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | Patryk Przyborowski | 12 | 20:03 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 6/13 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | |||
12 | Wojciech Osiński | 9 | 19:57 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||||
13 | Szymon Długosz | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Sebastian Ścigała | 18 | 37:22 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | ||
15 | Robert Magnuszewski | 12 | 40:00 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 1/10 | 10.0 | 5/22 | 22.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 | |
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 74 | 200:00 | 27/54 | 50.0 | 3/20 | 15.0 | 30/74 | 40.5 | 11/16 | 68.8 | 15 | 38 | 53 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 85 |
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jakub Dybek | 1 | 33:22 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | |||
5 | Mario Ristić | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Grzegorz Dec | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Filip Matczak | 13 | 36:03 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 5/20 | 25.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | Norbert Chojnacki | 8 | 10:44 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Kamil Berezowski | 3 | 07:20 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||
11 | Adam Stefanowicz | 7 | 33:42 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | ||
12 | Maciej Michalski | 0 | 07:26 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Kamil Gabrysz | 10 | 28:12 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0 | ||
14 | Adam Chodkiewicz | 24 | 40:00 | 6/14 | 42.9 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 9/22 | 40.9 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
15 | Adam Bandach | 0 | 03:11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 66 | 200:00 | 17/48 | 35.4 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 24/73 | 32.9 | 11/16 | 68.8 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 64 |
Pozostałe mecze
KS AZS AWF Katowice | 61 77 | Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 04.03.2010 14:00 | |
TKM Włocławek | 63 56 | MKS Start Lublin | 04.03.2010 16:30 | |
TKM Włocławek | 62 51 | Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 05.03.2010 14:30 | |
Korona Kraków | 63 82 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 05.03.2010 15:00 | |
MKS Znicz Jarosław | 71 46 | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 05.03.2010 17:00 | |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice | 46 62 | Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński | 05.03.2010 17:00 | |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa | 122 65 | Unia Tarnów SSA | 05.03.2010 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IB BM SlamStal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 46 | 26 | 20 - 6 | 13 - 0 | 7 - 6 | 2118 - 1817 | +301 | 1.1657 |
2 | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 46 | 26 | 20 - 6 | 12 - 1 | 8 - 5 | 2018 - 1774 | +244 | 1.1375 |
3 | KKK Krosno | 46 | 26 | 20 - 6 | 11 - 2 | 9 - 4 | 2117 - 1770 | +347 | 1.1960 |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 41 | 26 | 15 - 11 | 8 - 5 | 7 - 6 | 2034 - 1770 | +264 | 1.1492 |
5 | Spójnia Stargard Szcz. | 41 | 26 | 15 - 11 | 9 - 4 | 6 - 7 | 1840 - 1762 | +78 | 1.0443 |
6 | Znicz Basket Pruszków | 41 | 26 | 15 - 11 | 12 - 1 | 3 - 10 | 1937 - 1927 | +10 | 1.0052 |
7 | ACK UTH Rosa Radom | 40 | 26 | 14 - 12 | 10 - 3 | 4 - 9 | 1979 - 1963 | +16 | 1.0082 |
8 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. | 40 | 26 | 14 - 12 | 8 - 5 | 6 - 7 | 1983 - 1945 | +38 | 1.0195 |
9 | GTK Fluor Gliwice | 37 | 26 | 11 - 15 | 8 - 5 | 3 - 10 | 1813 - 1903 | -90 | 0.9527 |
10 | GKS Tychy | 37 | 26 | 11 - 15 | 7 - 6 | 4 - 9 | 1813 - 1866 | -53 | 0.9716 |
11 | KS Pogoń Prudnik | 34 | 26 | 8 - 18 | 7 - 6 | 1 - 12 | 1795 - 1943 | -148 | 0.9238 |
12 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 34 | 26 | 8 - 18 | 6 - 7 | 2 - 11 | 1755 - 2034 | -279 | 0.8628 |
13 | SKK Siedlce | 33 | 26 | 7 - 19 | 6 - 7 | 1 - 12 | 1757 - 2023 | -266 | 0.8685 |
14 | AZS Politechnika Poznań | 30 | 26 | 4 - 22 | 4 - 9 | 0 - 13 | 1596 - 2058 | -462 | 0.7755 |