Grupa B |
|
Gospodarz: Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań
|
66
:
54
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
24.02.2016 12:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
WKK Wrocław
|
81
:
67
|
SKM Zastal Intermarche Zielona Góra
|
24.02.2016 14:15 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
SKM Zastal Intermarche Zielona Góra
|
67
:
57
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań
|
25.02.2016 12:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
57
:
80
|
WKK Wrocław
|
25.02.2016 14:15 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
SKM Zastal Intermarche Zielona Góra
|
76
:
79
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
26.02.2016 12:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań
|
59
:
67
|
WKK Wrocław
|
26.02.2016 14:15 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Grupa A |
|
Gospodarz: Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
Asseco Gdynia
|
94
:
66
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
24.02.2016 16:30 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
70
:
60
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot
|
24.02.2016 19:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Trefl 1LO Sopot
|
62
:
76
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
25.02.2016 16:30 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
80
:
93
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
25.02.2016 18:45 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Asseco Gdynia
|
49
:
83
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
26.02.2016 16:30 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Trefl 1LO Sopot
|
81
:
63
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
26.02.2016 18:45 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
O 7 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
60
:
67
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
O 5 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań
|
84
:
82
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot
|
27.02.2016 14:15 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
Półfinały |
|
Gospodarz: Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
Asseco Gdynia
|
68
:
47
|
WKK Wrocław
|
27.02.2016 16:30 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
SKM Zastal Intermarche Zielona Góra
|
56
:
63
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
27.02.2016 18:45 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
O 3 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
WKK Wrocław
|
76
:
48
|
SKM Zastal Intermarche Zielona Góra
|
28.02.2016 10:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |
O 1 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
Asseco Gdynia
|
62
:
40
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
28.02.2016 12:30 | Kosynierka, Wrocław |