Grupa III |
|
Gospodarz: Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
KS Rosa Sport Radom
|
79
:
72
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
|
29.01.2016 13:00 | Hala Mistrzów , Wałbrzych |
MKS Zabrze
|
61
:
73
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg
|
29.01.2016 19:30 | Hala Mistrzów , Wałbrzych |
KS Rosa Sport Radom
|
98
:
39
|
MKS Zabrze
|
30.01.2016 14:30 | Hala Mistrzów , Wałbrzych |
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg
|
59
:
87
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
|
30.01.2016 17:00 | Hala Mistrzów , Wałbrzych |
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg
|
56
:
69
|
KS Rosa Sport Radom
|
31.01.2016 10:00 | Hala Mistrzów , Wałbrzych |
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
|
96
:
80
|
MKS Zabrze
|
31.01.2016 12:30 | Hala Mistrzów , Wałbrzych |
Grupa I |
|
Gospodarz: WKK Wrocław |
MKS MOS Konin
|
56
:
71
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa
|
29.01.2016 15:00 | Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Wrocław |
WKK Wrocław
|
96
:
68
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica
|
29.01.2016 17:30 | Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Wrocław |
MKS Ochota Warszawa
|
58
:
52
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica
|
30.01.2016 15:00 | Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Wrocław |
WKK Wrocław
|
72
:
34
|
MKS MOS Konin
|
30.01.2016 17:30 | Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Wrocław |
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica
|
75
:
78
|
MKS MOS Konin
|
31.01.2016 11:00 | Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Wrocław |
MKS Ochota Warszawa
|
58
:
95
|
WKK Wrocław
|
31.01.2016 13:30 | Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Wrocław |
Grupa IV |
|
Gospodarz: Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
AGH Kraków
|
70
:
57
|
MKKS Rybnik
|
29.01.2016 15:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
107
:
33
|
MKS Start SA Lublin
|
29.01.2016 17:30 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
MKKS Rybnik
|
82
:
45
|
MKS Start SA Lublin
|
30.01.2016 13:30 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
71
:
49
|
AGH Kraków
|
30.01.2016 16:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
MKS Start SA Lublin
|
68
:
88
|
AGH Kraków
|
31.01.2016 11:30 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
MKKS Rybnik
|
61
:
77
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
31.01.2016 14:00 | Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz |
Grupa V |
|
Gospodarz: KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
|
93
:
63
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
|
29.01.2016 15:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
65
:
58
|
Legia Warszawa
|
29.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
75
:
76
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
|
30.01.2016 13:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
|
89
:
67
|
Legia Warszawa
|
30.01.2016 15:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Legia Warszawa
|
68
:
78
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
|
31.01.2016 11:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
|
71
:
51
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
31.01.2016 14:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Grupa VI |
|
Gospodarz: MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
60
:
70
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot
|
29.01.2016 15:45 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
85
:
59
|
Kadet Oświęcim Cracovia Szkoła Gortata
|
29.01.2016 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Trefl 1LO Sopot
|
115
:
30
|
Kadet Oświęcim Cracovia Szkoła Gortata
|
30.01.2016 14:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
88
:
48
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
30.01.2016 16:15 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Trefl 1LO Sopot
|
83
:
73
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
31.01.2016 12:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Kadet Oświęcim Cracovia Szkoła Gortata
|
73
:
82
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
31.01.2016 14:15 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Grupa II |
|
Gospodarz: TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
TKM Włocławek
|
72
:
99
|
SKM Zastal Intermarche Zielona Góra
|
29.01.2016 16:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
72
:
52
|
BC Obra Kościan
|
29.01.2016 18:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
SKM Zastal Intermarche Zielona Góra
|
65
:
41
|
BC Obra Kościan
|
30.01.2016 15:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
93
:
59
|
TKM Włocławek
|
30.01.2016 17:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
BC Obra Kościan
|
51
:
74
|
TKM Włocławek
|
31.01.2016 10:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
SKM Zastal Intermarche Zielona Góra
|
68
:
43
|
TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
31.01.2016 12:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |