1. |
Magdalena Kloska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
208 |
18.91 |
2. |
Wiktoria Haegenbarth
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
13 |
207 |
15.92 |
3. |
Lena Brzustowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
13 |
203 |
15.62 |
4. |
Martyna Stępińska
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
11 |
185 |
16.82 |
5. |
Maria Burliga
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
177 |
17.70 |
6. |
Maja Zielińska
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
168 |
15.27 |
7. |
Zuzanna Marczyńska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
13 |
161 |
12.38 |
8. |
Weronika Gbiorczyk
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
11 |
157 |
14.27 |
9. |
Antonina Maj
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
154 |
14.00 |
10. |
Maja Semmler
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
13 |
147 |
11.31 |
11. |
Weronika Szer
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
142 |
12.91 |
12. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
13 |
138 |
10.62 |
13. |
Zuzanna Winkel
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
10 |
138 |
13.80 |
14. |
Nina Micek
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
13 |
133 |
10.23 |
15. |
Martyna Główczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
12 |
133 |
11.08 |
16. |
Kaja Serednicka
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
129 |
11.73 |
17. |
Julia Rakowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
127 |
14.11 |
18. |
Nadia Kłobukowska
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
12 |
127 |
10.58 |
19. |
Helena Danielewicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
122 |
11.09 |
20. |
Lena Koralewska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
13 |
122 |
9.38 |
21. |
Oliwia Lipińska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
13 |
121 |
9.31 |
22. |
Marta Mielcarz
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
13 |
117 |
9.00 |
23. |
Patrycja Socha
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
13 |
116 |
8.92 |
24. |
Nela Salak
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
110 |
10.00 |
25. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
102 |
9.27 |
26. |
Rozalia Sznajder
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
13 |
101 |
7.77 |
27. |
Marta Suwała
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
11 |
101 |
9.18 |
28. |
Julia Koryzna
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
13 |
100 |
7.69 |
29. |
Milena Maciejczyk
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
13 |
100 |
7.69 |
30. |
Victoria Rocka
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
99 |
12.38 |
31. |
Weronika Nowakowska
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
8 |
98 |
12.25 |
32. |
Zuzanna Czurgiel
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
9 |
97 |
10.78 |
33. |
Lidia Leman
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
13 |
91 |
7.00 |
34. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
11 |
91 |
8.27 |
35. |
Agata Właz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
87 |
7.91 |
36. |
Ulyana Niahanava
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
86 |
7.82 |
37. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
11 |
83 |
7.55 |
38. |
Alicja Ustaszewska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
83 |
7.55 |
39. |
Natalia Polak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
81 |
7.36 |
40. |
Amelia Papuga
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
79 |
7.18 |
41. |
Julia Molik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
77 |
7.70 |
42. |
Julia Murat
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
11 |
77 |
7.00 |
43. |
Natalia Dobrosz
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
8 |
75 |
9.38 |
44. |
Maja Choińska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
74 |
6.73 |
45. |
Zofia Ptak
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
11 |
72 |
6.55 |
46. |
Sonia Giza
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
72 |
6.55 |
47. |
Zofia Janowska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
13 |
71 |
5.46 |
48. |
Maria Tyszczak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
13 |
71 |
5.46 |
49. |
Klaudia Banasiak
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
7 |
70 |
10.00 |
50. |
Patrycja Orlicka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
11 |
67 |
6.09 |
51. |
Alicja Brodziak
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
13 |
65 |
5.00 |
52. |
Aleksandra Lesiak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
9 |
65 |
7.22 |
53. |
Iga Jasik
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
9 |
65 |
7.22 |
54. |
Julia Zielińska-Obarek
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
55. |
Milena Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
7 |
62 |
8.86 |
56. |
Gabriela Flaszak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
59 |
5.36 |
57. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
59 |
5.90 |
58. |
Sandra Wanecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
59 |
5.36 |
59. |
Iga Zielińska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
11 |
57 |
5.18 |
60. |
Antonina Juszkiewicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
61. |
Wiktoria Nawrocka
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
55 |
5.00 |
62. |
Zuzanna Bręk
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
12 |
54 |
4.50 |
63. |
Kamila Śledź
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
54 |
4.91 |
64. |
Katarzyna Kosińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
53 |
4.82 |
65. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
51 |
4.64 |
66. |
Amelia Pażucha
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
50 |
7.14 |
67. |
Iga Woźna
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
13 |
50 |
3.85 |
68. |
Zuzanna Smędzik
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
9 |
50 |
5.56 |
69. |
Justyna Adamaszek
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
49 |
4.90 |
70. |
Tatiana Redłowska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
13 |
46 |
3.54 |
71. |
Noemie Lisiecka
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
72. |
Jagoda Jurga
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
46 |
5.75 |
73. |
Zuzanna Majchrzak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
45 |
4.09 |
74. |
Lena Olejnik
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
44 |
4.00 |
75. |
Natalia Kosior
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
76. |
Nikola Okruszek
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
77. |
Oliwia Gleń
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
78. |
Marika Mierzejewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
79. |
Oliwia Tomasik
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
13 |
42 |
3.23 |
80. |
Aleksandra Konsek
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
9 |
42 |
4.67 |
81. |
Olivia Kotwicka
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
7 |
42 |
6.00 |
82. |
Julia Kochajkiewicz
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
83. |
Julia Kowszyk
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
84. |
Lena Surowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
85. |
Nicola Brzeska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
86. |
Brygida Jakubczyk
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
87. |
Wiktoria Uławska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
39 |
3.55 |
88. |
Natalia Kaciuba
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
89. |
Maria Perzyna
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
90. |
Marzena Złocińska
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
91. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
38 |
3.45 |
92. |
Ida Zygmanowska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
12 |
37 |
3.08 |
93. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
94. |
Liliana Mazgaj
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
9 |
37 |
4.11 |
95. |
Amelia Promińska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
96. |
Alicja Kołodziejczyk
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
10 |
36 |
3.60 |
97. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
98. |
Oliwia Mora
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
99. |
Weronika Lisiecka
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
100. |
Barbara Bruczyńska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
101. |
Lena Frontczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
102. |
Lidia Kołodzińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
103. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
11 |
29 |
2.64 |
104. |
Zuzanna Lefelt
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
105. |
Rozalia Kwapińska
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
11 |
28 |
2.55 |
106. |
Natalia Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
28 |
3.11 |
107. |
Zuzanna Wtulich
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
108. |
Lena Olejniczak
|
1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
109. |
Zuzanna Mroczek
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
110. |
Julia Mączeńska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
111. |
Magdalena Psonak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
112. |
Maria Wróbel
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
113. |
Antonina Kuchcińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
114. |
Weronika Stachowiak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
115. |
Nikola Pawlak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
116. |
Dominika Rybarczyk
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
117. |
Karolina Jarmakowska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
118. |
Jagoda Gliszczyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
119. |
Nikola Rączka
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
120. |
Joanna Bajsarowicz
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
121. |
Amelia Kowalska
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
122. |
Zuzanna Szymkiewicz
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
123. |
Hanna Cilulka
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
124. |
Alicja Papuga
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
125. |
Dominika Bronakowska
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
126. |
Agata Kempińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
127. |
Julia Zając
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
128. |
Laura Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
129. |
Małgorzata Zapart
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
130. |
Nina Dziklińska
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
131. |
Iga Taflińska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
132. |
Maja Dreszczyk
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
133. |
Natalia Dadej
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
134. |
Pola Gorzkiewicz
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
135. |
Marta Makuła
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
136. |
Oliwia Cyrkowicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
137. |
Martyna Deremoniec
|
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
138. |
Angel Kibanda
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Karolina Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |