Rycerze Rydzyna
OBIEKT
Środowiskowa Hala Sportowa w Rydzyna64-130 Rydzyna
ul. Jana Kazimierza 1
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.04.2022 17:30 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 95 : 98 P | 95 | 200:00 | 16/32 | 50.0 | 16/33 | 48.5 | 32/65 | 49.2 | 15/17 | 88.2 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 100 | -15 | |||||
20.04.2022 20:00 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 110 : 84 P | 84 | 200:00 | 18/28 | 64.3 | 7/27 | 25.9 | 25/55 | 45.5 | 27/33 | 81.8 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 73 | -130 | |||||
13.04.2022 19:30 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (d) | 100 : 92 W | 100 | 199:59 | 21/30 | 70.0 | 11/29 | 37.9 | 32/59 | 54.2 | 25/32 | 78.1 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 22 | 17 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 40 | |||||
09.04.2022 19:00 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (w) | 76 : 84 W | 84 | 200:02 | 24/43 | 55.8 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 32/68 | 47.1 | 12/14 | 85.7 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 14 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 96 | 40 | |||||
06.04.2022 19:00 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (d) | 90 : 98 P | 90 | 200:01 | 27/41 | 65.9 | 7/32 | 21.9 | 34/73 | 46.6 | 15/19 | 78.9 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 93 | -40 | |||||
02.04.2022 17:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 93 : 84 W | 93 | 200:00 | 17/36 | 47.2 | 14/31 | 45.2 | 31/67 | 46.3 | 17/23 | 73.9 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 25 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 103 | 45 | |||||
30.03.2022 17:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 63 : 93 W | 93 | 200:00 | 19/30 | 63.3 | 15/40 | 37.5 | 34/70 | 48.6 | 10/15 | 66.7 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 113 | 150 | |||||
27.03.2022 18:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 83 : 87 W | 87 | 200:00 | 24/43 | 55.8 | 10/25 | 40.0 | 34/68 | 50.0 | 9/18 | 50.0 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 20 | |||||
19.03.2022 18:00 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 76 : 89 P | 76 | 200:00 | 16/31 | 51.6 | 12/34 | 35.3 | 28/65 | 43.1 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 79 | -65 | |||||
13.03.2022 18:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 88 : 73 P | 73 | 200:00 | 24/38 | 63.2 | 5/32 | 15.6 | 29/70 | 41.4 | 10/15 | 66.7 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 70 | -75 | |||||
26.02.2022 15:00 | WKK II Wrocław (w) | 66 : 108 W | 108 | 200:00 | 27/46 | 58.7 | 14/31 | 45.2 | 41/77 | 53.2 | 12/12 | 100.0 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 143 | 210 | |||||
23.02.2022 19:00 | Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 116 : 73 W | 116 | 200:00 | 38/50 | 76.0 | 9/26 | 34.6 | 47/76 | 61.8 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 26 | 13 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 158 | 215 | |||||
19.02.2022 18:00 | Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko (w) | 72 : 85 W | 85 | 200:00 | 23/38 | 60.5 | 7/24 | 29.2 | 30/62 | 48.4 | 18/21 | 85.7 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 108 | 65 | |||||
12.02.2022 17:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 106 : 61 W | 106 | 200:00 | 21/44 | 47.7 | 13/28 | 46.4 | 34/72 | 47.2 | 25/27 | 92.6 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 143 | 225 | |||||
05.02.2022 18:30 | Team-Plast KK Oleśnica (w) | 88 : 106 W | 106 | 200:00 | 25/46 | 54.3 | 13/31 | 41.9 | 38/77 | 49.4 | 17/23 | 73.9 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 30 | 19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 128 | 90 | |||||
30.01.2022 18:00 | Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra (d) | 105 : 87 W | 105 | 200:00 | 28/43 | 65.1 | 11/32 | 34.4 | 39/75 | 52.0 | 16/22 | 72.7 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 24 | 24 | 18 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 90 | |||||
26.01.2022 18:45 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 97 : 74 W | 97 | 200:00 | 19/30 | 63.3 | 14/36 | 38.9 | 33/66 | 50.0 | 17/26 | 65.4 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 115 | |||||
23.01.2022 19:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 48 : 79 W | 79 | 200:00 | 18/32 | 56.3 | 13/41 | 31.7 | 31/73 | 42.5 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 94 | 155 | |||||
15.01.2022 18:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr. (d) | 85 : 97 P | 85 | 213:30 | 21/30 | 70.0 | 10/42 | 23.8 | 31/72 | 43.1 | 13/16 | 81.3 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 71 | -71 | |||||
12.01.2022 19:00 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 90 : 83 W | 90 | 200:01 | 17/30 | 56.7 | 12/31 | 38.7 | 29/61 | 47.5 | 20/27 | 74.1 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 99 | 35 | |||||
09.01.2022 17:30 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (w) | 68 : 74 W | 74 | 200:01 | 15/32 | 46.9 | 10/30 | 33.3 | 25/62 | 40.3 | 14/14 | 100.0 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 30 | |||||
18.12.2021 17:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 98 : 82 W | 98 | 200:01 | 21/40 | 52.5 | 14/36 | 38.9 | 35/76 | 46.1 | 14/14 | 100.0 | 11 | 36 | 47 | 19 | 22 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 116 | 80 | |||||
11.12.2021 17:30 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 81 : 87 W | 87 | 200:00 | 20/41 | 48.8 | 9/27 | 33.3 | 29/68 | 42.6 | 20/27 | 74.1 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 97 | 30 | |||||
04.12.2021 18:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 105 : 89 W | 105 | 200:00 | 23/37 | 62.2 | 15/39 | 38.5 | 38/76 | 50.0 | 14/17 | 82.4 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 28 | 17 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 127 | 80 | |||||
20.11.2021 18:00 | WKK II Wrocław (d) | 91 : 57 W | 91 | 200:00 | 25/42 | 59.5 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 33/69 | 47.8 | 17/19 | 89.5 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 170 | |||||
17.11.2021 19:45 | Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 75 : 115 W | 115 | 200:00 | 35/47 | 74.5 | 9/31 | 29.0 | 44/78 | 56.4 | 18/26 | 69.2 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 28 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 145 | 200 | |||||
11.11.2021 17:00 | Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko (d) | 84 : 69 W | 84 | 200:00 | 19/31 | 61.3 | 12/34 | 35.3 | 31/65 | 47.7 | 10/16 | 62.5 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 97 | 75 | |||||
06.11.2021 19:30 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 91 : 103 W | 103 | 200:01 | 25/37 | 67.6 | 12/35 | 34.3 | 37/72 | 51.4 | 17/20 | 85.0 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 16 | 16 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 113 | 60 | |||||
30.10.2021 18:00 | Team-Plast KK Oleśnica (d) | 101 : 74 W | 101 | 200:00 | 28/44 | 63.6 | 7/27 | 25.9 | 35/71 | 49.3 | 24/28 | 85.7 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 120 | 135 | |||||
23.10.2021 13:00 | Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra (w) | 65 : 98 W | 98 | 200:00 | 31/53 | 58.5 | 9/31 | 29.0 | 40/84 | 47.6 | 9/13 | 69.2 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 24 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 124 | 165 | |||||
20.10.2021 19:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 79 : 87 W | 87 | 200:00 | 33/47 | 70.2 | 3/28 | 10.7 | 36/75 | 48.0 | 12/17 | 70.6 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 40 | |||||
16.10.2021 18:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 94 : 73 W | 94 | 200:00 | 19/43 | 44.2 | 12/28 | 42.9 | 31/71 | 43.7 | 20/30 | 66.7 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 103 | 105 | |||||
09.10.2021 14:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr. (w) | 86 : 90 W | 90 | 200:00 | 23/40 | 57.5 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 30/65 | 46.2 | 23/27 | 85.2 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 23 | 15 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 110 | 20 | |||||
02.10.2021 16:00 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (d) | 87 : 69 W | 87 | 200:01 | 18/38 | 47.4 | 11/37 | 29.7 | 29/75 | 38.7 | 18/19 | 94.7 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 90 | |||||
25.09.2021 17:00 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 86 : 84 P | 84 | 200:01 | 14/24 | 58.3 | 13/34 | 38.2 | 27/58 | 46.6 | 17/17 | 100.0 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 95 | -10 |