Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra
OBIEKT
Hala do Koszykówki MOSiR65-119 Zielona Góra
ul. Amelii 19
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09.2021 13:00 | WKK II Wrocław (w) | 112 : 63 P | 63 | 200:00 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 5/21 | 23.8 | 21/56 | 37.5 | 16/23 | 69.6 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 11 | 16 | 23 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47 | -245 | |||||
02.10.2021 14:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 91 : 68 W | 91 | 200:00 | 21/42 | 50.0 | 9/31 | 29.0 | 30/73 | 41.1 | 22/31 | 71.0 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 20 | 30 | 24 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 99 | 115 | |||||
16.10.2021 15:00 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 59 : 97 P | 59 | 200:00 | 21/40 | 52.5 | 2/27 | 7.4 | 23/67 | 34.3 | 11/18 | 61.1 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 8 | 16 | 19 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 48 | -190 | |||||
20.10.2021 18:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 104 : 58 P | 58 | 200:00 | 14/40 | 35.0 | 6/29 | 20.7 | 20/69 | 29.0 | 12/30 | 40.0 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 26 | -230 | |||||
23.10.2021 13:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 65 : 98 P | 65 | 200:00 | 23/53 | 43.4 | 5/28 | 17.9 | 28/81 | 34.6 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 58 | -165 | |||||
30.10.2021 17:30 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 105 : 76 P | 76 | 200:00 | 22/57 | 38.6 | 8/20 | 40.0 | 30/77 | 39.0 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 69 | -145 | |||||
06.11.2021 15:00 | Team-Plast KK Oleśnica (d) | 79 : 68 W | 79 | 200:00 | 22/51 | 43.1 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 29/77 | 37.7 | 14/22 | 63.6 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 81 | 55 | |||||
13.11.2021 16:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 110 : 65 P | 65 | 200:00 | 21/44 | 47.7 | 7/24 | 29.2 | 28/68 | 41.2 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 14 | 21 | 14 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 49 | -225 | |||||
17.11.2021 19:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 51 : 86 P | 51 | 200:00 | 15/45 | 33.3 | 4/20 | 20.0 | 19/65 | 29.2 | 9/20 | 45.0 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 31 | -175 | |||||
20.11.2021 15:00 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 89 : 75 P | 75 | 200:01 | 20/38 | 52.6 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 27/63 | 42.9 | 14/21 | 66.7 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 70 | -70 | |||||
28.11.2021 14:00 | Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko (d) | 74 : 84 P | 74 | 200:00 | 25/51 | 49.0 | 3/17 | 17.6 | 28/68 | 41.2 | 15/26 | 57.7 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 85 | -50 | |||||
11.12.2021 17:00 | Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 76 : 102 P | 76 | 199:59 | 19/49 | 38.8 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 27/76 | 35.5 | 14/26 | 53.8 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 14 | 26 | 20 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 60 | -130 | |||||
18.12.2021 18:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr. (w) | 92 : 62 P | 62 | 200:00 | 15/52 | 28.8 | 8/28 | 28.6 | 23/80 | 28.8 | 8/14 | 57.1 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 12 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 45 | -150 | |||||
21.12.2021 18:00 | WKK II Wrocław (d) | 72 : 96 P | 72 | 200:00 | 19/50 | 38.0 | 7/21 | 33.3 | 26/71 | 36.6 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 67 | -120 | |||||
09.01.2022 19:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 69 : 90 W | 90 | 200:00 | 31/66 | 47.0 | 3/16 | 18.8 | 34/82 | 41.5 | 19/28 | 67.9 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 17 | 19 | 24 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 98 | 105 | |||||
19.01.2022 19:00 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (d) | 74 : 106 P | 74 | 200:00 | 25/48 | 52.1 | 7/28 | 25.0 | 32/76 | 42.1 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 22 | 23 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 77 | -160 | |||||
22.01.2022 18:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 108 : 63 P | 63 | 200:00 | 19/48 | 39.6 | 4/15 | 26.7 | 23/63 | 36.5 | 13/24 | 54.2 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 48 | -225 | |||||
26.01.2022 16:30 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 93 : 100 P | 93 | 225:00 | 29/56 | 51.8 | 4/28 | 14.3 | 33/84 | 39.3 | 23/30 | 76.7 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 105 | -35 | |||||
30.01.2022 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (w) | 105 : 87 P | 87 | 200:00 | 21/48 | 43.8 | 8/21 | 38.1 | 29/69 | 42.0 | 21/30 | 70.0 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 19 | 18 | 24 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 87 | -90 | |||||
09.02.2022 17:00 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 68 : 90 P | 68 | 200:00 | 20/56 | 35.7 | 5/19 | 26.3 | 25/75 | 33.3 | 13/21 | 61.9 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 57 | -110 | |||||
13.02.2022 13:00 | Team-Plast KK Oleśnica (w) | 103 : 74 P | 74 | 200:00 | 22/44 | 50.0 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 26/54 | 48.1 | 18/23 | 78.3 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 73 | -145 | |||||
23.02.2022 19:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 90 : 71 P | 71 | 200:00 | 19/47 | 40.4 | 6/21 | 28.6 | 25/68 | 36.8 | 15/21 | 71.4 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 62 | -95 | |||||
26.02.2022 14:00 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 61 : 79 P | 61 | 199:59 | 13/34 | 38.2 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 19/58 | 32.8 | 17/26 | 65.4 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 61 | -90 | |||||
02.03.2022 16:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 48 : 93 P | 48 | 200:00 | 13/34 | 38.2 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 18/58 | 31.0 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 15 | 23 | 16 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 40 | -225 | |||||
05.03.2022 17:00 | Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko (w) | 72 : 68 P | 68 | 200:00 | 23/50 | 46.0 | 4/19 | 21.1 | 27/69 | 39.1 | 10/16 | 62.5 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 71 | -20 | |||||
12.03.2022 17:30 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (w) | 78 : 76 P | 76 | 200:00 | 16/39 | 41.0 | 9/24 | 37.5 | 25/63 | 39.7 | 17/21 | 81.0 | 4 | 28 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 75 | -10 | |||||
19.03.2022 17:00 | Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 102 : 89 P | 89 | 200:00 | 31/52 | 59.6 | 5/22 | 22.7 | 36/74 | 48.6 | 12/20 | 60.0 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 21 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 81 | -65 | |||||
27.03.2022 18:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr. (d) | 81 : 74 W | 81 | 200:01 | 22/49 | 44.9 | 9/27 | 33.3 | 31/76 | 40.8 | 10/22 | 45.5 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 87 | 35 |