Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr.
KONTAKT
1 Maja 48c/11
55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
tel. 691446660
OBIEKT
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Brzozowa 4
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.09.2021 18:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 70 : 62 W | 70 | 200:00 | 20/48 | 41.7 | 8/26 | 30.8 | 28/74 | 37.8 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 13 | 20 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 40 | |||||
02.10.2021 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 61 : 97 W | 97 | 200:01 | 31/50 | 62.0 | 6/23 | 26.1 | 37/73 | 50.7 | 17/20 | 85.0 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 24 | 24 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 180 | |||||
09.10.2021 14:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 86 : 90 P | 86 | 200:00 | 25/46 | 54.3 | 9/33 | 27.3 | 34/79 | 43.0 | 9/11 | 81.8 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 21 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 94 | -20 | |||||
13.10.2021 20:00 | Team-Plast KK Oleśnica (w) | 79 : 85 W | 85 | 200:00 | 26/43 | 60.5 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 30/57 | 52.6 | 21/32 | 65.6 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 30 | |||||
20.10.2021 20:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 81 : 68 W | 81 | 199:59 | 25/42 | 59.5 | 6/21 | 28.6 | 31/63 | 49.2 | 13/16 | 81.3 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 89 | 65 | |||||
23.10.2021 18:00 | Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko (w) | 73 : 74 W | 74 | 200:00 | 23/45 | 51.1 | 4/17 | 23.5 | 27/62 | 43.5 | 16/23 | 69.6 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 9 | 19 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 77 | 5 | |||||
31.10.2021 18:00 | Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 116 : 83 W | 116 | 200:00 | 32/52 | 61.5 | 11/26 | 42.3 | 43/78 | 55.1 | 19/27 | 70.4 | 15 | 38 | 53 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 158 | 165 | |||||
07.11.2021 13:00 | WKK II Wrocław (w) | 64 : 69 W | 69 | 200:00 | 19/53 | 35.8 | 9/18 | 50.0 | 28/71 | 39.4 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 81 | 25 | |||||
21.11.2021 17:00 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 83 : 88 P | 83 | 200:00 | 27/45 | 60.0 | 5/23 | 21.7 | 32/68 | 47.1 | 14/14 | 100.0 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 19 | 23 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 97 | -25 | |||||
27.11.2021 16:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 71 : 66 P | 66 | 200:00 | 17/44 | 38.6 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 24/70 | 34.3 | 11/17 | 64.7 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 75 | -25 | |||||
05.12.2021 17:00 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 85 : 82 W | 85 | 200:00 | 19/32 | 59.4 | 13/24 | 54.2 | 32/56 | 57.1 | 8/10 | 80.0 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 22 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 102 | 15 | |||||
12.12.2021 17:30 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (w) | 63 : 72 W | 72 | 200:00 | 8/30 | 26.7 | 14/29 | 48.3 | 22/59 | 37.3 | 14/21 | 66.7 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 45 | |||||
15.12.2021 19:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 90 : 83 P | 83 | 200:00 | 16/34 | 47.1 | 13/28 | 46.4 | 29/62 | 46.8 | 12/25 | 48.0 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 82 | -35 | |||||
18.12.2021 18:00 | Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra (d) | 92 : 62 W | 92 | 200:00 | 25/42 | 59.5 | 8/22 | 36.4 | 33/64 | 51.6 | 18/22 | 81.8 | 6 | 36 | 42 | 30 | 14 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 150 | |||||
02.01.2022 19:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 52 : 64 W | 64 | 199:59 | 19/43 | 44.2 | 6/28 | 21.4 | 25/71 | 35.2 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 77 | 60 | |||||
08.01.2022 18:00 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 96 : 110 P | 96 | 200:00 | 33/50 | 66.0 | 5/29 | 17.2 | 38/79 | 48.1 | 15/19 | 78.9 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 32 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 114 | -70 | |||||
15.01.2022 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (w) | 85 : 97 W | 97 | 200:00 | 23/39 | 59.0 | 14/26 | 53.8 | 37/65 | 56.9 | 9/12 | 75.0 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 60 | |||||
22.01.2022 18:00 | Team-Plast KK Oleśnica (d) | 99 : 62 W | 99 | 200:00 | 22/44 | 50.0 | 11/26 | 42.3 | 33/70 | 47.1 | 22/23 | 95.7 | 11 | 39 | 50 | 28 | 14 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 135 | 185 | |||||
30.01.2022 13:00 | Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko (d) | 90 : 56 W | 90 | 200:00 | 30/46 | 65.2 | 4/18 | 22.2 | 34/64 | 53.1 | 18/26 | 69.2 | 6 | 36 | 42 | 24 | 16 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 114 | 170 | |||||
05.02.2022 18:00 | Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 80 : 96 W | 96 | 200:00 | 26/43 | 60.5 | 9/21 | 42.9 | 35/64 | 54.7 | 17/25 | 68.0 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 120 | 80 | |||||
13.02.2022 14:00 | WKK II Wrocław (d) | 69 : 60 W | 69 | 200:00 | 23/48 | 47.9 | 6/26 | 23.1 | 29/74 | 39.2 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 89 | 45 | |||||
16.02.2022 19:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 90 : 85 P | 85 | 200:00 | 15/30 | 50.0 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 31/65 | 47.7 | 7/9 | 77.8 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 95 | -25 | |||||
23.02.2022 20:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 99 : 82 W | 99 | 200:00 | 28/45 | 62.2 | 11/26 | 42.3 | 39/71 | 54.9 | 10/13 | 76.9 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 26 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 126 | 85 | |||||
26.02.2022 17:30 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 93 : 84 P | 84 | 200:00 | 28/50 | 56.0 | 7/24 | 29.2 | 35/74 | 47.3 | 7/8 | 87.5 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 24 | 23 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 94 | -45 | |||||
06.03.2022 17:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 97 : 65 W | 97 | 200:00 | 26/43 | 60.5 | 11/24 | 45.8 | 37/67 | 55.2 | 12/14 | 85.7 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 26 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 135 | 160 | |||||
12.03.2022 17:00 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 94 : 79 P | 79 | 200:00 | 23/43 | 53.5 | 8/26 | 30.8 | 31/69 | 44.9 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 23 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81 | -75 | |||||
19.03.2022 18:00 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (d) | 88 : 75 W | 88 | 200:00 | 31/49 | 63.3 | 3/23 | 13.0 | 34/72 | 47.2 | 17/17 | 100.0 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 27 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 113 | 65 | |||||
27.03.2022 18:00 | Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra (w) | 81 : 74 P | 74 | 200:00 | 22/45 | 48.9 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 29/70 | 41.4 | 9/17 | 52.9 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 26 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 85 | -35 | |||||
30.03.2022 19:30 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (w) | 89 : 80 P | 80 | 200:00 | 17/32 | 53.1 | 14/38 | 36.8 | 31/70 | 44.3 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 29 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 92 | -45 | |||||
03.04.2022 17:00 | IgnerHome Basket Nysa (d) | 101 : 87 W | 101 | 225:00 | 22/41 | 53.7 | 13/36 | 36.1 | 35/77 | 45.5 | 18/20 | 90.0 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 27 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 121 | 70 | |||||
06.04.2022 19:11 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 122 : 57 P | 57 | 200:00 | 12/44 | 27.3 | 9/24 | 37.5 | 21/68 | 30.9 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 43 | -325 | |||||
09.04.2022 18:00 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 68 : 102 P | 68 | 200:00 | 16/45 | 35.6 | 9/22 | 40.9 | 25/67 | 37.3 | 9/12 | 75.0 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 73 | -170 |