Enea Basket Junior Poznań
KONTAKT
Bielniki 3/42
61-555 Poznań
61-555 Poznań
tel. 505 033 508
OBIEKT
POSiR A61-255 Poznań
ul. Spychalskiego 34
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.03.2021 18:00 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 92 : 100 P | 92 | 200:00 | 35/53 | 66.0 | 4/15 | 26.7 | 39/68 | 57.4 | 10/13 | 76.9 | 6 | 29 | 35 | 24 | 26 | 15 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 115 | -40 | |||||
24.03.2021 19:45 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 72 : 75 P | 72 | 200:01 | 16/27 | 59.3 | 8/36 | 22.2 | 24/63 | 38.1 | 16/22 | 72.7 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 78 | -15 | |||||
20.03.2021 16:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 76 : 74 P | 74 | 200:00 | 17/38 | 44.7 | 11/32 | 34.4 | 28/70 | 40.0 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 76 | -10 | |||||
17.03.2021 19:45 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (d) | 93 : 98 P | 93 | 200:01 | 26/43 | 60.5 | 7/21 | 33.3 | 33/64 | 51.6 | 20/24 | 83.3 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 19 | 26 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 102 | -25 | |||||
06.03.2021 20:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 74 : 71 P | 71 | 200:00 | 22/32 | 68.8 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 27/56 | 48.2 | 12/21 | 57.1 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 77 | -15 | |||||
20.02.2021 18:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 90 : 68 P | 68 | 200:00 | 21/41 | 51.2 | 4/29 | 13.8 | 25/70 | 35.7 | 14/23 | 60.9 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 14 | 22 | 23 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 57 | -110 | |||||
06.02.2021 15:15 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 84 : 76 W | 84 | 200:00 | 19/39 | 48.7 | 12/30 | 40.0 | 31/69 | 44.9 | 10/18 | 55.6 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 96 | 40 | |||||
30.01.2021 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 66 : 80 W | 80 | 200:00 | 25/37 | 67.6 | 7/28 | 25.0 | 32/65 | 49.2 | 9/15 | 60.0 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 16 | 22 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 70 | |||||
21.01.2021 19:45 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (d) | 72 : 85 P | 72 | 200:00 | 21/46 | 45.7 | 7/24 | 29.2 | 28/70 | 40.0 | 9/16 | 56.3 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 67 | -65 | |||||
17.01.2021 17:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 70 : 81 W | 81 | 200:00 | 21/40 | 52.5 | 9/22 | 40.9 | 30/62 | 48.4 | 12/21 | 57.1 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 91 | 55 | |||||
09.01.2021 15:15 | KS Kosz Pleszew (d) | 70 : 85 P | 70 | 200:00 | 14/27 | 51.9 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 22/52 | 42.3 | 18/33 | 54.5 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 58 | -75 | |||||
03.01.2021 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (w) | 89 : 81 P | 81 | 200:00 | 19/38 | 50.0 | 9/26 | 34.6 | 28/64 | 43.8 | 16/23 | 69.6 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 13 | 24 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 83 | -40 | |||||
19.12.2020 17:30 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 106 : 58 P | 58 | 200:00 | 18/50 | 36.0 | 4/23 | 17.4 | 22/73 | 30.1 | 10/12 | 83.3 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 39 | -240 | |||||
16.12.2020 13:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 91 : 84 W | 91 | 200:00 | 22/41 | 53.7 | 11/23 | 47.8 | 33/64 | 51.6 | 14/20 | 70.0 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 101 | 35 | |||||
12.12.2020 15:15 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 61 : 95 P | 61 | 200:00 | 17/44 | 38.6 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 25/69 | 36.2 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 13 | 24 | 14 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 43 | -170 | |||||
05.12.2020 17:00 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (w) | 86 : 58 P | 58 | 200:00 | 15/40 | 37.5 | 8/26 | 30.8 | 23/66 | 34.8 | 4/15 | 26.7 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 11 | 18 | 15 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 41 | -140 | |||||
02.12.2020 19:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 84 : 69 P | 69 | 200:00 | 23/48 | 47.9 | 5/21 | 23.8 | 28/69 | 40.6 | 8/14 | 57.1 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 10 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 53 | -75 | |||||
28.11.2020 15:15 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 71 : 69 W | 71 | 200:00 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 23/61 | 37.7 | 18/22 | 81.8 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 15 | 27 | 17 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 10 | |||||
22.11.2020 17:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 75 : 62 P | 62 | 200:00 | 22/45 | 48.9 | 4/26 | 15.4 | 26/71 | 36.6 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 11 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 54 | -65 | |||||
14.11.2020 15:15 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 72 : 82 P | 72 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 8/26 | 30.8 | 27/63 | 42.9 | 10/18 | 55.6 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 12 | 23 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 68 | -50 | |||||
24.10.2020 15:15 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 67 : 96 P | 67 | 200:00 | 27/46 | 58.7 | 3/20 | 15.0 | 30/66 | 45.5 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 60 | -145 | |||||
15.10.2020 19:30 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (w) | 79 : 81 W | 81 | 200:01 | 23/35 | 65.7 | 10/23 | 43.5 | 33/58 | 56.9 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 97 | 10 | |||||
03.10.2020 20:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (w) | 76 : 54 P | 54 | 200:00 | 19/45 | 42.2 | 4/22 | 18.2 | 23/67 | 34.3 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 9 | 25 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 38 | -110 | |||||
26.09.2020 15:15 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 50 : 110 P | 50 | 200:00 | 19/27 | 70.4 | 3/30 | 10.0 | 22/57 | 38.6 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 9 | 21 | 15 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -300 |