KS Kosz Pleszew
KONTAKT
ul. Kochanowskiego 4/4
63-300 Pleszew
63-300 Pleszew
tel. 609 403 476
OBIEKT
Hala Sportowa przy Zespole Szkół Publicznych nr 163-300 Pleszew
ul. Szkolna 5
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04.2021 17:00 | UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin (d) | 73 : 97 P | 73 | 200:00 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 13/38 | 34.2 | 24/66 | 36.4 | 12/12 | 100.0 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 74 | -120 | |||||
10.04.2021 19:00 | UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin (w) | 74 : 53 P | 53 | 200:00 | 14/30 | 46.7 | 4/24 | 16.7 | 18/54 | 33.3 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 9 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 38 | -105 | |||||
07.04.2021 20:45 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 82 : 73 W | 82 | 200:00 | 21/34 | 61.8 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 28/59 | 47.5 | 19/31 | 61.3 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 19 | 16 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 45 | |||||
31.03.2021 20:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 72 : 84 W | 84 | 200:00 | 20/39 | 51.3 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 28/64 | 43.8 | 20/25 | 80.0 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 60 | |||||
28.03.2021 18:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 69 : 59 P | 59 | 200:00 | 14/30 | 46.7 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 21/53 | 39.6 | 10/15 | 66.7 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60 | -50 | |||||
21.03.2021 16:00 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (d) | 90 : 92 P | 90 | 225:00 | 23/50 | 46.0 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 33/77 | 42.9 | 14/18 | 77.8 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 26 | 23 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 103 | -10 | |||||
17.03.2021 17:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 62 : 79 W | 79 | 200:01 | 20/39 | 51.3 | 6/21 | 28.6 | 26/60 | 43.3 | 21/28 | 75.0 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 85 | |||||
27.02.2021 17:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 62 : 70 P | 62 | 200:02 | 20/41 | 48.8 | 4/23 | 17.4 | 24/64 | 37.5 | 10/11 | 90.9 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 64 | -40 | |||||
21.02.2021 17:00 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 63 : 58 P | 58 | 200:00 | 17/44 | 38.6 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 22/68 | 32.4 | 9/12 | 75.0 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 60 | -25 | |||||
13.02.2021 17:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 89 : 81 W | 89 | 200:00 | 20/33 | 60.6 | 9/31 | 29.0 | 29/64 | 45.3 | 22/27 | 81.5 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 17 | 23 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 89 | 40 | |||||
06.02.2021 17:00 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (w) | 87 : 88 W | 88 | 200:00 | 28/47 | 59.6 | 3/14 | 21.4 | 31/61 | 50.8 | 23/27 | 85.2 | 3 | 28 | 31 | 15 | 24 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 5 | |||||
30.01.2021 20:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 59 : 64 W | 64 | 200:00 | 18/37 | 48.6 | 4/21 | 19.0 | 22/58 | 37.9 | 16/21 | 76.2 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 14 | 15 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 65 | 25 | |||||
23.01.2021 17:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 80 : 72 P | 72 | 200:01 | 18/37 | 48.6 | 6/26 | 23.1 | 24/63 | 38.1 | 18/19 | 94.7 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 65 | -40 | |||||
17.01.2021 15:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 88 : 76 W | 88 | 200:00 | 19/39 | 48.7 | 12/19 | 63.2 | 31/58 | 53.4 | 14/16 | 87.5 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 60 | |||||
09.01.2021 15:15 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań (w) | 70 : 85 W | 85 | 200:00 | 19/32 | 59.4 | 11/27 | 40.7 | 30/59 | 50.8 | 14/23 | 60.9 | 5 | 31 | 36 | 18 | 22 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 75 | |||||
03.01.2021 15:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 93 : 68 W | 93 | 200:00 | 23/46 | 50.0 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 33/70 | 47.1 | 17/18 | 94.4 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 111 | 125 | |||||
19.12.2020 16:00 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 103 : 76 W | 103 | 200:00 | 22/44 | 50.0 | 16/30 | 53.3 | 38/74 | 51.4 | 11/11 | 100.0 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 29 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 132 | 135 | |||||
12.12.2020 17:00 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (w) | 52 : 64 W | 64 | 200:00 | 13/33 | 39.4 | 9/31 | 29.0 | 22/64 | 34.4 | 11/13 | 84.6 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 73 | 60 | |||||
06.12.2020 17:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 91 : 68 W | 91 | 200:00 | 26/45 | 57.8 | 6/17 | 35.3 | 32/62 | 51.6 | 21/26 | 80.8 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 22 | 14 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 115 | |||||
21.11.2020 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (w) | 83 : 87 W | 87 | 200:00 | 19/30 | 63.3 | 12/27 | 44.4 | 31/57 | 54.4 | 13/16 | 81.3 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 12 | 15 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 84 | 20 | |||||
15.11.2020 17:00 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 99 : 106 P | 99 | 224:59 | 22/38 | 57.9 | 11/33 | 33.3 | 33/71 | 46.5 | 22/29 | 75.9 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 22 | 28 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 104 | -35 | |||||
07.11.2020 16:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 82 : 80 P | 80 | 200:00 | 21/40 | 52.5 | 8/30 | 26.7 | 29/70 | 41.4 | 14/23 | 60.9 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 17 | 18 | 22 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 81 | -10 | |||||
31.10.2020 18:00 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (d) | 104 : 114 P | 104 | 200:00 | 30/47 | 63.8 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 40/73 | 54.8 | 14/17 | 82.4 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 107 | -50 | |||||
24.10.2020 17:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 93 : 59 W | 93 | 200:00 | 25/48 | 52.1 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 32/68 | 47.1 | 22/26 | 84.6 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 23 | 16 | 22 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 119 | 170 | |||||
17.10.2020 17:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 100 : 87 W | 100 | 200:00 | 26/37 | 70.3 | 9/21 | 42.9 | 35/58 | 60.3 | 21/25 | 84.0 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 118 | 65 | |||||
10.10.2020 18:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 75 : 92 W | 92 | 200:00 | 18/36 | 50.0 | 11/29 | 37.9 | 29/65 | 44.6 | 23/25 | 92.0 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 85 | |||||
03.10.2020 20:00 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań (d) | 76 : 54 W | 76 | 200:00 | 15/30 | 50.0 | 11/32 | 34.4 | 26/62 | 41.9 | 13/24 | 54.2 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 21 | 15 | 25 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 80 | 110 | |||||
26.09.2020 18:30 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 97 : 67 P | 67 | 200:00 | 13/35 | 37.1 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 20/60 | 33.3 | 20/31 | 64.5 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 10 | 25 | 23 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 46 | -150 |