KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
OBIEKT
Hala sportowa im. Mariana Koczwary58-500 Jelenia Góra
Sudecka 42
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04.2021 18:00 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (d) | 72 : 88 P | 72 | 200:00 | 18/35 | 51.4 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 26/62 | 41.9 | 12/16 | 75.0 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 15 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 71 | -80 | |||||
10.04.2021 18:00 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (w) | 104 : 83 P | 83 | 200:00 | 20/39 | 51.3 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 30/66 | 45.5 | 13/17 | 76.5 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 83 | -105 | |||||
07.04.2021 19:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 68 : 70 W | 70 | 200:01 | 17/35 | 48.6 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 23/59 | 39.0 | 18/22 | 81.8 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 14 | 28 | 24 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 69 | 10 | |||||
31.03.2021 19:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 84 : 81 W | 84 | 200:00 | 20/44 | 45.5 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 31/72 | 43.1 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 100 | 15 | |||||
28.03.2021 18:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 93 : 79 W | 93 | 200:00 | 20/35 | 57.1 | 13/34 | 38.2 | 33/69 | 47.8 | 14/19 | 73.7 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 27 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 112 | 70 | |||||
20.03.2021 18:00 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (w) | 88 : 67 P | 67 | 200:00 | 15/41 | 36.6 | 10/28 | 35.7 | 25/69 | 36.2 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 60 | -105 | |||||
13.03.2021 18:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 67 : 62 W | 67 | 200:00 | 17/38 | 44.7 | 7/28 | 25.0 | 24/66 | 36.4 | 12/15 | 80.0 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 75 | 25 | |||||
10.03.2021 20:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 92 : 88 P | 88 | 225:00 | 25/53 | 47.2 | 9/25 | 36.0 | 34/78 | 43.6 | 11/19 | 57.9 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 12 | 29 | 19 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 76 | -20 | |||||
20.02.2021 18:00 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań (d) | 90 : 68 W | 90 | 200:00 | 26/39 | 66.7 | 8/19 | 42.1 | 34/58 | 58.6 | 14/20 | 70.0 | 4 | 35 | 39 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 115 | 110 | |||||
13.02.2021 17:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (w) | 93 : 61 P | 61 | 200:00 | 18/38 | 47.4 | 1/19 | 5.3 | 19/57 | 33.3 | 22/25 | 88.0 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 14 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 49 | -160 | |||||
06.02.2021 18:00 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 90 : 68 W | 90 | 200:00 | 21/40 | 52.5 | 14/34 | 41.2 | 35/74 | 47.3 | 6/9 | 66.7 | 17 | 35 | 52 | 22 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 114 | 110 | |||||
30.01.2021 17:00 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (w) | 69 : 80 W | 80 | 200:00 | 28/46 | 60.9 | 4/20 | 20.0 | 32/66 | 48.5 | 12/12 | 100.0 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 98 | 55 | |||||
23.01.2021 18:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 75 : 68 W | 75 | 200:00 | 23/48 | 47.9 | 4/19 | 21.1 | 27/67 | 40.3 | 17/19 | 89.5 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 35 | |||||
17.01.2021 15:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (w) | 88 : 76 P | 76 | 200:00 | 21/36 | 58.3 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 26/60 | 43.3 | 19/20 | 95.0 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 80 | -60 | |||||
09.01.2021 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 73 : 84 P | 73 | 199:59 | 18/40 | 45.0 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 28/66 | 42.4 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 73 | -55 | |||||
03.01.2021 18:00 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 97 : 94 P | 94 | 200:00 | 25/37 | 67.6 | 10/30 | 33.3 | 35/67 | 52.2 | 14/23 | 60.9 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 91 | -15 | |||||
19.12.2020 16:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 83 : 55 P | 55 | 200:00 | 15/42 | 35.7 | 3/32 | 9.4 | 18/74 | 24.3 | 16/23 | 69.6 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 10 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 36 | -140 | |||||
12.12.2020 18:00 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (d) | 80 : 105 P | 80 | 200:00 | 21/45 | 46.7 | 11/27 | 40.7 | 32/72 | 44.4 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 17 | 23 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 90 | -125 | |||||
05.12.2020 19:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 72 : 79 W | 79 | 200:00 | 20/40 | 50.0 | 7/17 | 41.2 | 27/57 | 47.4 | 18/22 | 81.8 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 35 | |||||
28.11.2020 18:30 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 85 : 70 W | 85 | 200:00 | 21/34 | 61.8 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 28/60 | 46.7 | 22/28 | 78.6 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 103 | 75 | |||||
14.11.2020 15:15 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań (w) | 72 : 82 W | 82 | 200:00 | 19/40 | 47.5 | 6/21 | 28.6 | 25/61 | 41.0 | 26/33 | 78.8 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 14 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 90 | 50 | |||||
07.11.2020 18:00 | BC Swiss Krono Żary (d) | 61 : 89 P | 61 | 200:00 | 20/47 | 42.6 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 26/71 | 36.6 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 56 | -140 | |||||
31.10.2020 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 71 : 96 W | 96 | 199:59 | 32/54 | 59.3 | 8/22 | 36.4 | 40/76 | 52.6 | 8/14 | 57.1 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 113 | 125 | |||||
24.10.2020 15:00 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (d) | 101 : 86 W | 101 | 200:00 | 27/44 | 61.4 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 37/71 | 52.1 | 17/27 | 63.0 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 110 | 75 | |||||
16.10.2020 19:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 64 : 77 W | 77 | 200:00 | 21/48 | 43.8 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 28/68 | 41.2 | 14/19 | 73.7 | 5 | 36 | 41 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 87 | 65 | |||||
10.10.2020 18:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (d) | 75 : 92 P | 75 | 200:00 | 17/30 | 56.7 | 8/26 | 30.8 | 25/56 | 44.6 | 17/27 | 63.0 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 71 | -85 | |||||
03.10.2020 17:30 | Rycerze Rydzyna (w) | 102 : 67 P | 67 | 200:00 | 16/32 | 50.0 | 6/25 | 24.0 | 22/57 | 38.6 | 17/22 | 77.3 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 12 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -175 | |||||
27.09.2020 18:00 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 99 : 68 W | 99 | 200:00 | 30/49 | 61.2 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 40/75 | 53.3 | 9/9 | 100.0 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 23 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 126 | 155 |