terminarz
1 kolejka | ||
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 73 : 75 | TKM Włocławek |
12.03.2016 17:00 | COS OPO, Władysławowo | ||
KS Basket Piła | 91 : 60 | Itago Gdynia |
12.03.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Piła | ||
2 kolejka | ||
Itago Gdynia | 80 : 114 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
15.03.2016 20:15 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 52, Gdynia | ||
TKM Włocławek | 86 : 66 | KS Basket Piła |
16.03.2016 20:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek | ||
3 kolejka | ||
Itago Gdynia | 62 : 81 | TKM Włocławek |
20.03.2016 18:00 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 52, Gdynia | ||
KS Basket Piła | 82 : 80 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
22.03.2016 19:00 | MOSiR, Piła | ||
4 kolejka | ||
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 77 : 79 | KS Basket Piła |
23.03.2016 19:00 | COS OPO, Władysławowo | ||
TKM Włocławek | 111 : 73 | Itago Gdynia |
23.03.2016 19:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek | ||
5 kolejka | ||
Itago Gdynia | 72 : 71 | KS Basket Piła |
29.03.2016 20:00 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 52, Gdynia | ||
TKM Włocławek | 80 : 77 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
01.04.2016 17:30 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek | ||
6 kolejka | ||
KS Basket Piła | 83 : 63 | TKM Włocławek |
03.04.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Piła | ||
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 89 : 63 | Itago Gdynia |
03.04.2016 18:00 | COS OPO, Władysławowo |
1 kolejka | ||
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski | 100 : 79 | Polonia Warszawa |
12.03.2016 18:00 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 z DNJB im. J. Kostycewicza, Bielsk Podlaski | ||
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 64 : 56 | KS Rosa Sport Radom |
12.03.2016 18:00 | Hala MOSiR, Stalowa Wola | ||
2 kolejka | ||
Polonia Warszawa | 47 : 64 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
16.03.2016 17:00 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
KS Rosa Sport Radom | 68 : 87 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
16.03.2016 17:30 | Hala Sportowa ZSB, Radom | ||
3 kolejka | ||
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski | 74 : 90 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
19.03.2016 18:00 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 z DNJB im. J. Kostycewicza, Bielsk Podlaski | ||
Polonia Warszawa | 79 : 63 | KS Rosa Sport Radom |
21.03.2016 19:15 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
4 kolejka | ||
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 87 : 82 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
23.03.2016 18:00 | Hala MOSiR, Stalowa Wola | ||
KS Rosa Sport Radom | 87 : 53 | Polonia Warszawa |
23.03.2016 18:15 | Hala Sportowa ZSB, Radom | ||
5 kolejka | ||
KS Rosa Sport Radom | 88 : 97 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
30.03.2016 17:30 | Hala Sportowa ZSB, Radom | ||
Polonia Warszawa | 60 : 100 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
31.03.2016 19:00 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
6 kolejka | ||
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski | 68 : 73 | KS Rosa Sport Radom |
02.04.2016 18:00 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 z DNJB im. J. Kostycewicza, Bielsk Podlaski | ||
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 85 : 51 | Polonia Warszawa |
02.04.2016 18:00 | Hala MOSiR, Stalowa Wola |
1 kolejka | ||
KS MOSiR Cieszyn | 121 : 115 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
12.03.2016 17:30 | Hala Uniwersytetu Śląskiego, Cieszyn | ||
TS Wisła Kraków | 77 : 52 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus II Katowice |
12.03.2016 19:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków | ||
2 kolejka | ||
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus II Katowice | 77 : 76 | KS MOSiR Cieszyn |
16.03.2016 17:30 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice | ||
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 72 : 70 | TS Wisła Kraków |
16.03.2016 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza | ||
3 kolejka | ||
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 64 : 80 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus II Katowice |
20.03.2016 13:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza | ||
KS MOSiR Cieszyn | 73 : 81 | TS Wisła Kraków |
20.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Uniwersytetu Śląskiego, Cieszyn | ||
4 kolejka | ||
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus II Katowice | 94 : 71 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
23.03.2016 17:30 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice | ||
TS Wisła Kraków | 86 : 76 | KS MOSiR Cieszyn |
23.03.2016 19:30 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków | ||
5 kolejka | ||
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus II Katowice | 97 : 59 | TS Wisła Kraków |
30.03.2016 17:30 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice | ||
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 59 : 71 | KS MOSiR Cieszyn |
30.03.2016 19:30 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza | ||
6 kolejka | ||
TS Wisła Kraków | 87 : 79 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
03.04.2016 16:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków | ||
KS MOSiR Cieszyn | 84 : 90 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus II Katowice |
03.04.2016 18:00 | Hala Uniwersytetu Śląskiego, Cieszyn |
1 kolejka | ||
KK Oleśnica | 74 : 47 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
12.03.2016 16:00 | OKR ATOL, Oleśnica | ||
MKS Otmuchów | 82 : 76 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
12.03.2016 17:30 | Hala ZS w Otmuchowie, Otmuchów | ||
2 kolejka | ||
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 79 : 68 | KK Oleśnica |
16.03.2016 18:00 | Hala sportowa II LO w Gnieźnie, Gniezno | ||
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław | 49 : 73 | MKS Otmuchów |
16.03.2016 19:30 | Hala Sportowa SWFiS Akademii Medycznej, Wrocław | ||
3 kolejka | ||
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 86 : 66 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
20.03.2016 16:00 | Hala sportowa II LO w Gnieźnie, Gniezno | ||
MKS Otmuchów | 48 : 68 | KK Oleśnica |
20.03.2016 17:30 | Hala ZS w Otmuchowie, Otmuchów | ||
4 kolejka | ||
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław | 57 : 85 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
23.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa SWFiS Akademii Medycznej, Wrocław | ||
KK Oleśnica | 85 : 74 | MKS Otmuchów |
23.03.2016 20:00 | OKR ATOL, Oleśnica | ||
5 kolejka | ||
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław | 46 : 67 | KK Oleśnica |
30.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa SWFiS Akademii Medycznej, Wrocław | ||
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 109 : 74 | MKS Otmuchów |
30.03.2016 18:00 | Hala sportowa II LO w Gnieźnie, Gniezno | ||
6 kolejka | ||
KK Oleśnica | 89 : 70 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
03.04.2016 18:00 | OKR ATOL, Oleśnica | ||
MKS Otmuchów | 73 : 40 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
03.04.2016 18:00 | Hala ZS w Otmuchowie, Otmuchów |