1. |
Mariusz Małachowski
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
6 |
161 |
26.83 |
2. |
Jacek Sulowski
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
5 |
148 |
29.60 |
3. |
Krzysztof Banyś
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
148 |
24.67 |
4. |
Hubert Kruszczyński
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
6 |
142 |
23.67 |
5. |
Dawid Szewczyk
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
125 |
20.83 |
6. |
Robert Kozaczka
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
119 |
19.83 |
7. |
Ivan Marić
|
SMK Lubin |
6 |
105 |
17.50 |
8. |
Rafał Pietrzak
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
104 |
17.33 |
9. |
Krzysztof Grudzień
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
100 |
16.67 |
10. |
Wojciech Glabas
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
6 |
93 |
15.50 |
11. |
Grzegorz Szybowicz
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
12. |
Kacper Nowak
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
5 |
82 |
16.40 |
13. |
Mateusz Rusiński
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
6 |
81 |
13.50 |
14. |
Daniel Belski
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
15. |
Wiktor Rycerz
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
6 |
79 |
13.17 |
16. |
Alan Urbaniak
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
17. |
Mateusz Szalka
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
18. |
Piotr Pandura
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
19. |
Damian Dwornik
|
SMK Lubin |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
20. |
Kamil Izraelski
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
76 |
25.33 |
21. |
Wojciech Dzierzkowski
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
22. |
Krzysztof Szemieta
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
23. |
Szymon Janczak
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
75 |
25.00 |
24. |
Michał Kuśmierz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
25. |
Aleksander Szlesiński
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
26. |
Wojciech Jurkiewicz
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
27. |
Rafał Urbaniak
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
6 |
72 |
12.00 |
28. |
Miłosz Olejniczak
|
SMK Lubin |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
29. |
Paweł Mowlik
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
30. |
Jakub Krupa
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
31. |
Michał Hausner
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
32. |
Wiktor Specyalski
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
5 |
67 |
13.40 |
33. |
Kamil Karliński
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
34. |
Cezary Karpik
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
35. |
Piotr Ziółkowski
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
36. |
Mario Ristić
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
37. |
Patryk Belka
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
38. |
Tomasz Zyber
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
39. |
Marcin Marchoff
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
40. |
Rafał Chudzik
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
41. |
Wojciech Jaworski
|
SMK Lubin |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
42. |
Damian Oswald
|
KKS Siechnice |
3 |
58 |
19.33 |
43. |
Tomasz Sosnowik
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
44. |
Dawid Kondratowicz
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
45. |
Łukasz Markowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
46. |
Michał Cichoń
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
47. |
Michał Skowron
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
5 |
54 |
10.80 |
48. |
Maciej Żmudka
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
49. |
Radosław Barcz
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
50. |
Piotr Karnia
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
51. |
Grzegorz Błotko
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
4 |
53 |
13.25 |
52. |
Rafał Pstrokoński
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
53. |
Jakub Skalski
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
5 |
51 |
10.20 |
54. |
Michał Cieśla
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
55. |
Rafał Kikowski
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
56. |
Patryk Andres
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
57. |
Dominik Niemczura
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
58. |
Tomasz Pochylski
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
59. |
Jakub Jurczak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
60. |
Dariusz Kalinowski
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
61. |
Dawid Komza
|
KKS Siechnice |
3 |
46 |
15.33 |
62. |
Adam Wilkin
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
63. |
Tomasz Palmowski
|
KK UR Kraków |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
64. |
Kacper Walciszewski
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
65. |
Bartłomiej Lipiński
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
66. |
Jarosław Andrusiewicz
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
67. |
Łukasz Bąk
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
43 |
14.33 |
68. |
Jakub Kołodko
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
69. |
Łukasz Bogusławski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
70. |
Tomasz Panewski
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
71. |
Marcin Uliczka
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
72. |
Francesco Centrone
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
2 |
42 |
21.00 |
73. |
Bartosz Zając
|
KKS Siechnice |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
74. |
Radosław Skubiński
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
75. |
Tomasz Żeleźniak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
76. |
Maksymilian Zagórski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
77. |
Szymon Podgórski
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
78. |
Sebastian Bożenko
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
2 |
40 |
20.00 |
79. |
Wojciech Kotlewski
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
39 |
19.50 |
80. |
Karol Sasnal
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
5 |
39 |
7.80 |
81. |
Maciej Goryl
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
4 |
39 |
9.75 |
82. |
Paweł Macowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
83. |
Szymon Skop
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
84. |
Paweł Strzępek
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
85. |
Maciej Baran
|
SSK Rzeszów |
5 |
38 |
7.60 |
86. |
Filip Całka
|
KK UR Kraków |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
87. |
Jakub Filipiak
|
IAK Inowrocław |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
88. |
Mateusz Lorych
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
89. |
Tomasz Wójcicki
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
90. |
Mateusz Skubiński
|
KK UR Kraków |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
91. |
Mateusz Piska
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
92. |
Artur Bednarczyk
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
93. |
Andrzej Kostuch
|
IAK Inowrocław |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
94. |
Mikołaj Sowa
|
SSK Rzeszów |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
95. |
Michał Kaliński
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
96. |
Albert Mordarski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
97. |
Łukasz Kupczyński
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
98. |
Michał Nikiel
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
99. |
Szymon Przygodzki
|
IAK Inowrocław |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
100. |
Kamil Konieczka
|
IAK Inowrocław |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
101. |
Adrian Kapuściński
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
102. |
Adam Stróżyński
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
103. |
Jan Malesa
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
104. |
Roman Jańczyk
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
105. |
Mateusz Witek
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
2 |
31 |
15.50 |
106. |
Igor Muszyński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
107. |
Kacper Żebrowski
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
108. |
Patryk Pachołek
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
109. |
Michał Czekaj
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
110. |
Łukasz Kasperzec
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
4 |
29 |
7.25 |
111. |
Marcin Teklak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
112. |
Kamil Korzec
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
113. |
Eryk Chmielewski
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
114. |
Mariusz Dembek
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
115. |
Mateusz Adamus
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
116. |
Łukasz Nieleszczuk
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
2 |
28 |
14.00 |
117. |
Mateusz Zieliński
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
118. |
Rafał Nowak
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
119. |
Mateusz Turcza
|
SMK Lubin |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
120. |
Mateusz Zawistowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
121. |
Aleksander Styła
|
SMK Lubin |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
122. |
Szymon Woźnik
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
123. |
Jakub Szymczak
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
124. |
Błażej Rabe
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
125. |
Michał Szewczyk
|
KK UR Kraków |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
126. |
Przemysław Dyjas
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
127. |
Kamil Kołodziejczak
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
128. |
Marek Walczak
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
129. |
Piotr Wolski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
130. |
Wiktor Marcinkowski
|
KKS Siechnice |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
131. |
Michał Wódecki
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
132. |
Przemysław Wójcik
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
133. |
Karol Radoń
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
134. |
Krzysztof Kamiński
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
135. |
Jakub Markowski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
136. |
Bartosz Szczytyński
|
KK UR Kraków |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
137. |
Cezary Łapiński
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
138. |
Bartosz Kosior
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
139. |
Marcin Włodarczyk
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
140. |
Oleg Krylov
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
141. |
Bartłomiej Lisowski
|
KK UR Kraków |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
142. |
Damian Marcinowski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
143. |
Filip Słowiński
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
144. |
Łukasz Wardziński
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
145. |
Jakub Zdeb
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
146. |
Patryk Brzóskowski
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
147. |
Jakub Libera
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
148. |
Paweł Ludynia
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
149. |
Łukasz Czompelik
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
150. |
Bartłomiej Reszka
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
151. |
Mateusz Stańczuk
|
IAK Inowrocław |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
152. |
Kacper Wojtan
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
153. |
Przemysław Bonk
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
154. |
Michał Kowalski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
155. |
Paweł Garus
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
156. |
Jakub Rutkowski
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
157. |
Michał Kupczyk
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
158. |
Łukasz Wiechacki
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
159. |
Michał Sulima
|
KKS Siechnice |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
160. |
Rafał Serwański
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
161. |
Hubert Jankowski
|
IAK Inowrocław |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
162. |
Damian Puchalski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
163. |
Leszek Dziurowski
|
KKS Siechnice |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
164. |
Maciej Łapiński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
165. |
Mateusz Nowacki
|
KK UR Kraków |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
166. |
Aleksander Śpiewak
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
167. |
Dawid Bandurski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
168. |
Filip Kobek
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
169. |
Maksymilian Woźnicki
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
170. |
Wołodymir Kwaszczuk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
171. |
Adrian Brud
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
172. |
Maciej Sokołowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
173. |
Michał Schreiber
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
174. |
Mateusz Bronk
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
175. |
Zbigniew Jabłoński
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
176. |
Mariusz Rybka
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
177. |
Maciej Łopaciński
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
178. |
Maciej Grondys
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
179. |
Maciej Rudek
|
SSK Rzeszów |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
180. |
Marcin Anczykowski
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
181. |
Krzysztof Kot
|
KK UR Kraków |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
182. |
Jakub Szczepański
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
183. |
Szymon Szymański
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
184. |
Marcin Szorcz
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
185. |
Marcin Mikos
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
186. |
Maciej Wołyniec
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
187. |
Wiktor Słaby
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
188. |
Tomasz Fortuna
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
189. |
Michał Nowicki
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
190. |
Daniel Zhaludok
|
IAK Inowrocław |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
191. |
Maciej Graja
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
192. |
Sebastian Bogusz
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
193. |
Kacper Walczyk
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
194. |
Piotr Żmudziński
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
195. |
Michał Sakowski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
196. |
Jacek Wyrwas
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
197. |
Tomasz Sikora
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
198. |
Mateusz Bortliczek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
199. |
Jakub Kucharski
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
200. |
Adam Forysiuk
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
201. |
Dobromir Szymański
|
IAK Inowrocław |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
202. |
Maciej Dominik
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
203. |
Jeremi Kosiński
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
204. |
Mateusz Kruszczyński
|
Medos MChKK Chełmno |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
205. |
Paweł Czepczyk
|
KK UR Kraków |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
206. |
Dawid Bartnik
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
207. |
Błażej Dubiel
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
208. |
Oskar Blaszkiewicz
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
209. |
Marcin Szydłowski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
210. |
Szymon Cyperski
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
211. |
Paweł Zaczkiewicz
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
212. |
Rafał Rutkowski
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
213. |
Bartłomiej Sołtysiak
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
214. |
Maciej Stano
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
215. |
Rafał Podgórski
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
216. |
Bartosz Sitko
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
217. |
Szymon Prusak
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
218. |
Mariusz Kwasek
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
219. |
Marcin Ziętek
|
KKS Siechnice |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
220. |
Jakub Botuszyn
|
SMK Lubin |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
221. |
Konrad Dubiel
|
KKS Siechnice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
222. |
Marcin Lademann
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
223. |
Kacper Kurkowiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
224. |
Michał Sasik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
225. |
Mateusz Kulis
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
226. |
Dawid Łazarz
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
227. |
Walid Barsali
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
228. |
Piotr Badełek
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
229. |
Michał Stachowicz
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
230. |
Rafał Desczyk
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
231. |
Marek Nowak
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
232. |
Mikołaj Kleszcz
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
233. |
Szymon Walczak
|
IAK Inowrocław |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
234. |
Tymoteusz Matusiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
235. |
Mateusz Czempiel
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
236. |
Szymon Stolarski
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
237. |
Bartosz Rajewicz
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
238. |
Krzysztof Piasecki
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
239. |
Patryk Filipiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
240. |
Marcin Fąfara
|
KKS Siechnice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
241. |
Bartłomiej Gromadka
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
242. |
Łukasz Durbas
|
KK UR Kraków |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
243. |
Damian Liuras
|
KKS Siechnice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
244. |
Sebastian Kostecki
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
245. |
Igor Mróz
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
246. |
Oskar Presman
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
247. |
Maciej Sikora
|
Enea Basket Piła |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
248. |
Szymon Dekiert
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
249. |
Hubert Szachniewicz
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
250. |
Dominik Desczyk
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
251. |
Piotr Czempiel
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |