terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 70 : 77 | ŻAK Żory |
15.06.2016 16:30 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
PKK Żubry Białystok | 82 : 73 | UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
15.06.2016 19:00 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 86 : 48 | UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki |
16.06.2016 16:30 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
ŻAK Żory | 81 : 47 | PKK Żubry Białystok |
16.06.2016 18:45 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki | 59 : 66 | ŻAK Żory |
17.06.2016 16:30 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
PKK Żubry Białystok | 73 : 98 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
17.06.2016 18:45 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki | 60 : 89 | UKS Regis Wieliczka |
18.06.2016 12:00 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 93 : 57 | PKK Żubry Białystok |
18.06.2016 14:15 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
Półfinały | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 70 : 67 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
18.06.2016 16:30 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 61 : 87 | ŻAK Żory |
18.06.2016 18:45 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 90 : 78 | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
19.06.2016 10:00 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 48 : 98 | ŻAK Żory |
19.06.2016 12:30 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 66 : 50 | UKS Regis Wieliczka |
15.06.2016 12:00 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 79 : 94 | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15.06.2016 14:15 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 80 : 69 | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16.06.2016 12:00 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
UKS Regis Wieliczka | 55 : 67 | MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
16.06.2016 14:15 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 82 : 67 | UKS Regis Wieliczka |
17.06.2016 12:00 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 68 : 77 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
17.06.2016 14:15 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki | 60 : 89 | UKS Regis Wieliczka |
18.06.2016 12:00 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 93 : 57 | PKK Żubry Białystok |
18.06.2016 14:15 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
Półfinały | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 70 : 67 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
18.06.2016 16:30 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | 61 : 87 | ŻAK Żory |
18.06.2016 18:45 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 90 : 78 | UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
19.06.2016 10:00 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: PKK Żubry Białystok | |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 48 : 98 | ŻAK Żory |
19.06.2016 12:30 | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok |