1. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
139 |
15.44 |
2. |
Anna Kudelska
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
130 |
21.67 |
3. |
Karolina Poboży
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
7 |
127 |
18.14 |
4. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
121 |
12.10 |
5. |
Julia Niełacna
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
118 |
16.86 |
6. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
117 |
16.71 |
7. |
Paulina Kuczyńska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
7 |
117 |
16.71 |
8. |
Natalia Błaszczak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
115 |
12.78 |
9. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
110 |
12.22 |
10. |
Amalia Rembiszewska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
11. |
Sylwia Bujniak
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
7 |
100 |
14.29 |
12. |
Kamila Płatek
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
94 |
10.44 |
13. |
Jowita Ossowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
90 |
11.25 |
14. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
89 |
8.90 |
15. |
Wiktoria Stępień
|
Widzew Łódź |
9 |
88 |
9.78 |
16. |
Wiktoria Keller
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
83 |
10.38 |
17. |
Marta Duda
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
5 |
82 |
16.40 |
18. |
Martyna Walczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
82 |
16.40 |
19. |
Weronika Preihs
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
81 |
9.00 |
20. |
Kinga Dzierbicka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
5 |
79 |
15.80 |
21. |
Wiktoria Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
79 |
9.88 |
22. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
76 |
9.50 |
23. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
76 |
7.60 |
24. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
73 |
9.13 |
25. |
Pola Dmochewicz
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
5 |
73 |
14.60 |
26. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
72 |
9.00 |
27. |
Marta Kawczyńska
|
Widzew Łódź |
8 |
72 |
9.00 |
28. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
29. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
30. |
Emilia Jabłońska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
4 |
69 |
17.25 |
31. |
Julia Berezowska
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
7 |
67 |
9.57 |
32. |
Gabriela Piech
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
66 |
9.43 |
33. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
7 |
65 |
9.29 |
34. |
Alicja Szloser
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
7 |
62 |
8.86 |
35. |
Julia Kobus
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
62 |
6.89 |
36. |
Kinga Piędel
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
37. |
Klaudia Gertchen
|
Widzew Łódź |
5 |
60 |
12.00 |
38. |
Roksana Płonka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
60 |
12.00 |
39. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
40. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
41. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
57 |
11.40 |
42. |
Paulina Żukowska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
4 |
56 |
14.00 |
43. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
56 |
7.00 |
44. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
55 |
7.86 |
45. |
Dominika Paczóska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
5 |
55 |
11.00 |
46. |
Katarzyna Kocaj
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
7 |
54 |
7.71 |
47. |
Anna Makurat
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
4 |
53 |
13.25 |
48. |
Martyna Kotula
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
7 |
51 |
7.29 |
49. |
Marta Dymała
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
7 |
50 |
7.14 |
50. |
Aleksandra Szymańska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
8 |
50 |
6.25 |
51. |
Kinga Kominek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
52. |
Paulina Niedziółka
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
53. |
Zuzanna Urban
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
5 |
49 |
9.80 |
54. |
Natalia Gzinka
|
Widzew Łódź |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
55. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
5 |
47 |
9.40 |
56. |
Alicja Grabska
|
Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
57. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
58. |
Paulina Rybacka
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
59. |
Barbara Łachacz
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
60. |
Dorota Kukier
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
61. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
62. |
Aleksandra Dul
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
63. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
64. |
Aleksandra Zięmborska
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
4 |
42 |
10.50 |
65. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
66. |
Bożena Puter
|
Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
67. |
Aleksandra Parzeńska
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
68. |
Karolina Wilk
|
Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
69. |
Kaja Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
70. |
Marta Nitkiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
71. |
Syanne Mohamed
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
72. |
Wiktoria Zapart
|
Widzew Łódź |
5 |
34 |
6.80 |
73. |
Katarzyna Owczarek
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
74. |
Weronika Dygul
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
75. |
Kamila Podgórna
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
76. |
Julia Niemojewska
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
77. |
Patrycja Łojek
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
78. |
Marta Wieczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
79. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
31 |
6.20 |
80. |
Natalia Rusińska
|
MKS Zabrze |
2 |
31 |
15.50 |
81. |
Marta Stawicka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
31 |
6.20 |
82. |
Aleksandra Szostakiewicz
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
83. |
Justyna Kowalska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
84. |
Magdalena Szulc
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
85. |
Zuzanna Wrzesień
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
86. |
Marlena Jurzica
|
MKS Zabrze |
2 |
28 |
14.00 |
87. |
Danuta Puter
|
Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
88. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
89. |
Ines Żubkowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
90. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 |
26 |
13.00 |
91. |
Aleksandra Olęcka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
92. |
Zofia Korczak-Komorowska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
93. |
Ewa Kielar
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
94. |
Jessica Solak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
95. |
Dominika Szczygieł
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
96. |
Zuzanna Piwkowska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
97. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
98. |
Wiktoria Rzeźnik
|
Widzew Łódź |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
99. |
Paulina Pełka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
100. |
Maria Wybraniec
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
101. |
Aleksandra Borawska
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
24 |
12.00 |
102. |
Dominika Stefańska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
103. |
Klaudia Stasiak
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
104. |
Patrycja Kirsz
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
105. |
Dorota Rybczyńska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
106. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
107. |
Anna Pietkiewicz
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
108. |
Sara Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
109. |
Aleksandra Prokop
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
2 |
22 |
11.00 |
110. |
Zuzanna Kulińska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
111. |
Aleksandra Błasiak
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
112. |
Wiktoria Sztejman
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
113. |
Dagmara Urbańczyk
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
114. |
Magdalena Błysz
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
115. |
Magdalena Ruta
|
Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
116. |
Kinga Banach
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
117. |
Julia Tomaszewska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
118. |
Anna Markowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
119. |
Weronika Dolewa
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
120. |
Zuzanna Krupa
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
121. |
Angelika Ostasiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
122. |
Michalina Michalak
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
123. |
Karolina Masłowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
124. |
Wiktoria Kośla
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
125. |
Angelika Stefan
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
126. |
Alicja Jóźwiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
127. |
Klaudia Dudek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
128. |
Angelika Kryszpin
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
129. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
130. |
Martyna Boniecka
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
131. |
Katarzyna Pęcina
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
132. |
Aleksandra Zmierczak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
133. |
Oliwia Blachowska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
134. |
Sonia Frojdenfal
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
135. |
Sylwia Bielska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
136. |
Martyna Dolewa
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
137. |
Aleksandra Owca
|
Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
138. |
Monika Ziobro
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
139. |
Wiktoria Wiśniowska
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
140. |
Izabela Błajda
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
141. |
Zofia Jasińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
142. |
Magdalena Goleniewska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
143. |
Patrycja Kawczyńska
|
Widzew Łódź |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
144. |
Martyna Mączka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
145. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
146. |
Sandra Lewkowicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
147. |
Delfina Misiuna
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
148. |
Klaudia Kozłowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
149. |
Aneta Rola
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 |
12 |
6.00 |
150. |
Natalia Gejcyg
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
151. |
Katarzyna Stec
|
MKS Zabrze |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
152. |
Tatiana Biegańska
|
MKS Zabrze |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
153. |
Karolina Dąbrowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
154. |
Natalia Leśniak
|
Widzew Łódź |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
155. |
Magdalena Libront
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
156. |
Wiktoria Skuzińska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
157. |
Marika Kowalczyk
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
158. |
Natalia Szymczak
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
159. |
Beata Jezierska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
160. |
Natalia Malaga
|
Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
161. |
Ida Wiśniewska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
162. |
Julia Leśniak
|
Widzew Łódź |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
163. |
Gaja Włodarczyk
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
164. |
Angelika Muszyńska
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
165. |
Martyna Janusz
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
166. |
Julia Lachowicz
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
167. |
Małgorzata Lewandowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
168. |
Weronika Krawczyk
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
169. |
Marcelina Antosik
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
170. |
Natalia Kopiec
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
171. |
Natalia Krej
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
172. |
Anna Rorat
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
173. |
Daria Nieckula
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
174. |
Natalia Biegańska
|
MKS Zabrze |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
175. |
Marcelina Jagodzińska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
176. |
Joanna Żuczkowska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
177. |
Jagoda Kuduk
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
178. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
179. |
Justyna Samulak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
180. |
Magdalena Flejter
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
181. |
Daria Ulawska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
182. |
Laura Dykowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
183. |
Magdalena Suś
|
MKS Zabrze |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
184. |
Kamila Szymczak
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
185. |
Agnieszka Wierzbicka
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
186. |
Michalina Wiśniewska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
187. |
Justyna Wachowiak
|
Wisła CanPack Politechnika Kraków |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
188. |
Anna Międzybrodzka
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
189. |
Marcela Rybkiewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
190. |
Julia Świątek
|
MKS Zabrze |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
191. |
Natalia Przybylska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
192. |
Zuzanna Szmyt
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
193. |
Małgorzata Góźdź
|
MKS Zabrze |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
194. |
Aleksandra Lorenz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
195. |
Wiktoria Stala
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
196. |
Liwia Sierawska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
197. |
Natalia Skomska
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
198. |
Agata Kaliciak
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
199. |
Julia Kudyba
|
MKS Zabrze |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
200. |
Julia Gmińska
|
MKS Zabrze |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
201. |
Wiktoria Podroużek
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
202. |
Oliwia Szpila
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
203. |
Julia Dzieduszyńska
|
KSK Stal Brzeg |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
204. |
Agata Świątkowska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
205. |
Małgorzata Ranecka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |