1. |
Antoni Siewruk
|
TKM Włocławek |
5 |
117 |
23.40 |
2. |
Jędrzej Janowicz
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
5 |
98 |
19.60 |
3. |
Kuba Piśla
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
5 |
92 |
18.40 |
4. |
Maksymilian Wilczek
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
91 |
18.20 |
5. |
Aleksander Busz
|
GAK Gdynia |
5 |
87 |
17.40 |
6. |
Kajetan Kuczawski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
5 |
87 |
17.40 |
7. |
Maksymilian Tański
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
85 |
17.00 |
8. |
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
84 |
16.80 |
9. |
Jakub Bereszyński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
82 |
16.40 |
10. |
Kamil Kubiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
80 |
16.00 |
11. |
Oliwier Szczepański
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
78 |
15.60 |
12. |
Przemysław Kociszewski
|
TKM Włocławek |
5 |
77 |
15.40 |
13. |
Maksymilian Duda
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
5 |
77 |
15.40 |
14. |
Patryk Rosołowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
74 |
14.80 |
15. |
Jakub Kołakowski
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
72 |
18.00 |
16. |
Oliwier Szczęsny
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
70 |
17.50 |
17. |
Grzegorz Idziak
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
4 |
69 |
17.25 |
18. |
Jakub Malinowski
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
69 |
17.25 |
19. |
Jakub Andrzejewski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
68 |
13.60 |
20. |
Alan Duda
|
GAK Gdynia |
5 |
68 |
13.60 |
21. |
Jakub Stupnicki
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
5 |
68 |
13.60 |
22. |
Jan Śmiglak
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
5 |
68 |
13.60 |
23. |
Piotr Wielopolski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
61 |
12.20 |
24. |
Bartosz Tyburek
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
61 |
15.25 |
25. |
Marcin Puchalski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
60 |
12.00 |
26. |
Amadeusz Materowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
5 |
55 |
11.00 |
27. |
Kamil Król
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
4 |
52 |
13.00 |
28. |
Damian Mijalski
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
51 |
10.20 |
29. |
Igor Urban
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
49 |
9.80 |
30. |
Andrii Cherepanov
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
49 |
12.25 |
31. |
Szymon Tabiś
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
4 |
48 |
12.00 |
32. |
Jakub Ozga
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
33. |
Kacper Lipiński
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
34. |
Aleks Najder
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
35. |
Kacper Jaworski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
36. |
Maksymilian Szefler
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
43 |
10.75 |
37. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
GAK Gdynia |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
38. |
Wiktor Czyżnielewski
|
TKM Włocławek |
4 |
41 |
10.25 |
39. |
Jakub Hudak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
41 |
10.25 |
40. |
Jakub Kornatka
|
TKM Włocławek |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
41. |
Bartosz Jadaś
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
42. |
Jakub Piętowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
43. |
Patrick Pietkiewicz
|
GAK Gdynia |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
44. |
Jordan Lewis
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
45. |
Maciej Milewski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
46. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
GAK Gdynia |
5 |
34 |
6.80 |
47. |
Adam Szablanowski
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
34 |
8.50 |
48. |
Bartosz Leśniak
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
4 |
34 |
8.50 |
49. |
Nikodem Kaniecki
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
50. |
Michał Zięcina
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
51. |
Kamil Paluszak
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
52. |
Maksymilian Siwik
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
53. |
Kaj Zarzycki
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
31 |
7.75 |
54. |
Mikołaj Nadczuk
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
4 |
31 |
7.75 |
55. |
Michał Matusiak
|
TKM Włocławek |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
56. |
Wojciech Lewandowski
|
MKS Start Lublin |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
57. |
Jakub Dłużewski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
58. |
Mateusz Frąc
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
59. |
Kacper Dorożała
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
60. |
Krystian Brzyski
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
61. |
Eryk Noszczyński
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
62. |
Bartosz Prokopowicz
|
GAK Gdynia |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
63. |
Igor Perzanowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
64. |
Mikołaj Kowalczyk
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
65. |
Kacper Rutkowski
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
66. |
Piotr Górecki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
67. |
Wiktor Siemianiuk
|
GAK Gdynia |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
68. |
Dominik Miecznikowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
69. |
Szymon Kirwiel
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
70. |
Filip Szturo
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
71. |
Maksymilian Turski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
72. |
Kamil Witczak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
19 |
4.75 |
73. |
Damian Boć
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
19 |
4.75 |
74. |
Jakub Bęben
|
TKM Włocławek |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
75. |
Aleksander Żak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
76. |
Piotr Korczyński
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
77. |
Jakub Marchlewski
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
78. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
GAK Gdynia |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
79. |
Krzysztof Kempa
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
80. |
Kacper Górski
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
81. |
Maciej Ślusarczyk
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
82. |
Jan Wachowicz
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
83. |
Maksymilian Szambelan
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
84. |
Kacper Kończyło
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
85. |
Maksymilian Wiech
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
86. |
Igor Mastalerz
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
87. |
Alan Zalewski
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
88. |
Sebastian Gawin
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
89. |
Stanisław Kaczmarczyk
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
90. |
Nikodem Biliński
|
TKM Włocławek |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
91. |
Kacper Wilk
|
GAK Gdynia |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
92. |
Michał Głąb
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
93. |
Aleksy Walczak
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
94. |
Jan Wdzięczny
|
TKM Włocławek |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
95. |
Maciej Kaczmarek
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
96. |
Jan Bonar
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
97. |
Piotr Mieloch
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
98. |
Marcel Jurkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
99. |
Łukasz Kowalczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
100. |
Paweł Dyba
|
Basketball Club Sieraków |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
101. |
Tymon Michałowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
102. |
Patryk Bałęczny
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
103. |
Jędrzej Nasiadka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
104. |
Piotr Kruszyński
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
105. |
Filip Kowalski
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
106. |
Mateusz Kwiatkowski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
107. |
Dorian Benigni
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
108. |
Mateusz Kudzia
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
109. |
Konstanty Michaluk
|
KS Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
110. |
Łukasz Anusewicz
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
111. |
Dawid Gryglik
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
112. |
Bartosz Białczak
|
TKM Włocławek |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
113. |
Paweł Marzec
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
114. |
Jakub Kutnik
|
MKS Start Lublin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
115. |
Piotr Padrak
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
116. |
Kasper Październy
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
117. |
Bartłomiej Konopka
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
118. |
Bartosz Tomczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
119. |
Ignacy Prokop
|
WKK Wrocław |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
120. |
Marcel Czarnota
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
121. |
Maciej Piasecki
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
122. |
Nikodem Dębowski
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
123. |
Szymon Wnuk
|
MKS Start Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Jakub Znamiec
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Wojciech Koczapski
|
WKK Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Oliwier Znamierowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Rafał Mazur
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Jakub Górski
|
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Igor Benich
|
GAK Gdynia |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Karol Krysiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |