terminarz
Grupa I | Gospodarz: De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska | |
UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 78 : 84 | Basket Team Opalenica |
13.04.2018 16:00 | Centrum Sportu Akademickiego Politechniki Gdańskiej, Gdańsk | ||
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska | 69 : 53 | UKS MOSM Bytom |
13.04.2018 18:15 | Centrum Sportu Akademickiego Politechniki Gdańskiej, Gdańsk | ||
Basket Team Opalenica | 40 : 96 | UKS MOSM Bytom |
14.04.2018 13:00 | Centrum Sportu Akademickiego Politechniki Gdańskiej, Gdańsk | ||
UKS REGIS Wieliczka | 60 : 66 | De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
14.04.2018 15:15 | Centrum Sportu Akademickiego Politechniki Gdańskiej, Gdańsk | ||
UKS MOSM Bytom | 70 : 55 | UKS REGIS Wieliczka |
15.04.2018 10:00 | Centrum Sportu Akademickiego Politechniki Gdańskiej, Gdańsk | ||
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska | 83 : 62 | Basket Team Opalenica |
15.04.2018 12:15 | Centrum Sportu Akademickiego Politechniki Gdańskiej, Gdańsk |
Grupa II | Gospodarz: Polonia Warszawa | |
Polonia Warszawa | 89 : 39 | Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
13.04.2018 16:00 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
TS Wisła Kraków | 64 : 85 | Asseco Gdynia |
13.04.2018 18:15 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola | 55 : 69 | Asseco Gdynia |
14.04.2018 10:00 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
Polonia Warszawa | 93 : 57 | TS Wisła Kraków |
14.04.2018 12:15 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
TS Wisła Kraków | 106 : 54 | Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
15.04.2018 10:00 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
Asseco Gdynia | 47 : 74 | Polonia Warszawa |
15.04.2018 12:15 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa |
Grupa III | Gospodarz: ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź | |
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź | 53 : 74 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
13.04.2018 17:15 | MOSiR Łódź, Łódź | ||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 78 : 86 | MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
13.04.2018 19:30 | MOSiR Łódź, Łódź | ||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 80 : 62 | ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
14.04.2018 15:00 | MOSiR Łódź, Łódź | ||
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów | 47 : 51 | UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
14.04.2018 17:15 | MOSiR Łódź, Łódź | ||
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa | 49 : 86 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15.04.2018 10:00 | MOSiR Łódź, Łódź | ||
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź | 61 : 75 | MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
15.04.2018 12:15 | MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
Grupa IV | Gospodarz: TKM Włocławek | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 74 : 60 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
13.04.2018 17:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek | ||
KS Spójnia Stargard | 63 : 56 | TKM Włocławek |
13.04.2018 19:15 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek | ||
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 57 : 65 | TKM Włocławek |
14.04.2018 13:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek | ||
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 60 : 75 | KS Spójnia Stargard |
14.04.2018 15:15 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek | ||
KS Spójnia Stargard | 78 : 68 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
15.04.2018 10:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek | ||
TKM Włocławek | 56 : 72 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
15.04.2018 12:15 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Grupa V | Gospodarz: WKK Wrocław | |
Akademia HoopLife Lublin | 65 : 73 | MKK Basket Koszalin |
13.04.2018 16:30 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
WKK Wrocław | 97 : 51 | Energa Full Bull Słupsk |
13.04.2018 19:00 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
Energa Full Bull Słupsk | 62 : 67 | MKK Basket Koszalin |
14.04.2018 12:00 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
WKK Wrocław | 112 : 28 | Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
14.04.2018 14:30 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
Akademia HoopLife Lublin | 55 : 85 | Energa Full Bull Słupsk |
15.04.2018 09:45 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
MKK Basket Koszalin | 50 : 102 | WKK Wrocław |
15.04.2018 12:00 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław |
Grupa VI | Gospodarz: ŻAK Żory | |
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 110 : 75 | PKK Żubry Białystok |
13.04.2018 14:00 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
ŻAK Żory | 87 : 98 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13.04.2018 16:30 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
PKK Żubry Białystok | 51 : 87 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
14.04.2018 16:00 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz | 85 : 74 | ŻAK Żory |
14.04.2018 18:30 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 97 : 48 | MKS Novum Bydgoszcz |
15.04.2018 10:00 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
ŻAK Żory | 92 : 89 | PKK Żubry Białystok |
15.04.2018 12:30 | MOSiR Żory, Żory |