Obraz

terminarz

Grupa A Północ
Mazowieckie 91 : 8 Podlaskie 04.11.2016 09:00
Kujawsko-Pomorskie 42 : 52 Lubuskie 04.11.2016 11:00
Kujawsko-Pomorskie 62 : 34 Podlaskie 04.11.2016 17:00
Lubuskie 37 : 79 Mazowieckie 04.11.2016 19:00
Podlaskie 27 : 66 Lubuskie 05.11.2016 13:00
Mazowieckie 64 : 51 Kujawsko-Pomorskie 05.11.2016 15:00
Północ - o 7 miejsce
Podlaskie 40 : 53 Warmińsko-Mazurskie 06.11.2016 08:00
Północ - o awans
Kujawsko-Pomorskie 40 : 57 Pomorskie 06.11.2016 10:00
Lubuskie 51 : 58 Zachodniopomorskie 06.11.2016 12:00
Północ - o 1 miejsce
Mazowieckie 51 : 39 Wielkopolskie 06.11.2016 14:00
Południe - o 7 miejsce
Świętokrzyskie 56 : 53 Opolskie 04.12.2016 08:00
Południe - o awans
Podkarpackie 50 : 82 Małopolskie 04.12.2016 10:00
Śląskie 97 : 22 Lubelskie 04.12.2016 12:00
Południe - o 1 miejsce
Łódzkie 38 : 54 Dolnośląskie 04.12.2016 14:00
Grupa A Południe
Łódzkie 104 : 18 Świętokrzyskie 02.12.2016 09:00
Śląskie 90 : 55 Podkarpackie 02.12.2016 11:00
Śląskie 79 : 17 Świętokrzyskie 02.12.2016 17:00
Podkarpackie 44 : 94 Łódzkie 02.12.2016 19:00
Świętokrzyskie 28 : 68 Podkarpackie 03.12.2016 13:00
Łódzkie 67 : 60 Śląskie 03.12.2016 15:00
Północ - o 7 miejsce
Podlaskie 40 : 53 Warmińsko-Mazurskie 06.11.2016 08:00
Północ - o awans
Kujawsko-Pomorskie 40 : 57 Pomorskie 06.11.2016 10:00
Lubuskie 51 : 58 Zachodniopomorskie 06.11.2016 12:00
Północ - o 1 miejsce
Mazowieckie 51 : 39 Wielkopolskie 06.11.2016 14:00
Południe - o 7 miejsce
Świętokrzyskie 56 : 53 Opolskie 04.12.2016 08:00
Południe - o awans
Podkarpackie 50 : 82 Małopolskie 04.12.2016 10:00
Śląskie 97 : 22 Lubelskie 04.12.2016 12:00
Południe - o 1 miejsce
Łódzkie 38 : 54 Dolnośląskie 04.12.2016 14:00
Grupa B Południe
Dolnośląskie 102 : 24 Opolskie 02.12.2016 13:00
Małopolskie 104 : 31 Lubelskie 02.12.2016 15:00
Opolskie 38 : 60 Lubelskie 03.12.2016 09:00
Dolnośląskie 68 : 47 Małopolskie 03.12.2016 11:00
Małopolskie 105 : 43 Opolskie 03.12.2016 17:00
Lubelskie 16 : 120 Dolnośląskie 03.12.2016 19:00
Północ - o 7 miejsce
Podlaskie 40 : 53 Warmińsko-Mazurskie 06.11.2016 08:00
Północ - o awans
Kujawsko-Pomorskie 40 : 57 Pomorskie 06.11.2016 10:00
Lubuskie 51 : 58 Zachodniopomorskie 06.11.2016 12:00
Północ - o 1 miejsce
Mazowieckie 51 : 39 Wielkopolskie 06.11.2016 14:00
Południe - o 7 miejsce
Świętokrzyskie 56 : 53 Opolskie 04.12.2016 08:00
Południe - o awans
Podkarpackie 50 : 82 Małopolskie 04.12.2016 10:00
Śląskie 97 : 22 Lubelskie 04.12.2016 12:00
Południe - o 1 miejsce
Łódzkie 38 : 54 Dolnośląskie 04.12.2016 14:00