Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Karolina Dżochowska Podkarpackie 6 123 20.50
2. Daria Nogal Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 86 14.33
3. Blanca Szczygieł Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 86 14.33
4. Klaudia Węcłaś Mazowieckie 5 70 14.00
5. Maja Frąckiewicz Śląskie 5 63 12.60
6. Wiktoria Piotrowska Wielkopolskie 5 61 12.20
7. Paulina Piwowar Dolnośląskie 5 58 11.60
8. Agata Gilmajster Pomorskie 5 56 11.20
9. Julia Norko Zachodniopomorskie 3 55 18.33
10. Agata Makurat Pomorskie 5 55 11.00
11. Natalia Donica Mazowieckie 5 55 11.00
12. Jagoda Jarzynowska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 51 8.50
13. Maria Ciechoń Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 49 8.17
14. Julia Górlikowska Pomorskie 5 48 9.60
15. Aleksandra Kowalska Mazowieckie 5 46 9.20
16. Julia Korona Lubelskie 4 46 11.50
17. Wiktoria Zając Małopolskie 3 46 15.33
18. Nina Brzustowska Wielkopolskie 5 45 9.00
19. Michalina Walczak Wielkopolskie 5 45 9.00
20. Oliwia Malchrowicz Wielkopolskie 5 44 8.80
21. Maja Maćkowiak Lubuskie 3 43 14.33
22. Malina Piasecka Wielkopolskie 5 42 8.40
23. Emily Kalenik Pomorskie 4 40 10.00
24. Weronika Michałowska Zachodniopomorskie 3 40 13.33
25. Agnieszka Gromadzińska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 40 10.00
26. Wiktoria Stasiak Łódzkie 5 39 7.80
27. Zofia Różewska Pomorskie 5 38 7.60
28. Marta Piontek Opolskie 4 38 9.50
29. Wiktoria Kacperska Łódzkie 5 38 7.60
30. Oliwia Olszewska Podlaskie 3 37 12.33
31. Aleksandra Wilk Podkarpackie 6 37 6.17
32. Eda Balkan Mazowieckie 5 37 7.40
33. Martyna Przeradzka Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 36 9.00
34. Julia Misko Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 36 6.00
35. Magdalena Cabała Małopolskie 3 36 12.00
36. Oliwia Łabuńska Podkarpackie 6 34 5.67
37. Oliwia Pełka Śląskie 4 34 8.50
38. Wiktoria Trznadel Śląskie 5 33 6.60
39. Kaja Flaszyńska Dolnośląskie 5 33 6.60
40. Kamila Załęska Opolskie 4 33 8.25
41. Justyna Adamczuk Podlaskie 3 33 11.00
42. Oliwia Książek Łódzkie 5 32 6.40
43. Roksana Sajdak Dolnośląskie 5 30 6.00
44. Julia Wilbik Pomorskie 5 30 6.00
45. Agata Wawak Opolskie 4 29 7.25
46. Milena Mielcarz Śląskie 5 29 5.80
47. Weronika Socha Zachodniopomorskie 3 28 9.33
48. Maja Koryl Podkarpackie 6 28 4.67
49. Wiktoria Sowińska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 28 7.00
50. Aleksandra Dzięciołowska Łódzkie 5 27 5.40
51. Magdalena Babieczko Podkarpackie 6 27 4.50
52. Wanesa Furman Pomorskie 3 27 9.00
53. Martyna Bajserowicz Podkarpackie 6 26 4.33
54. Antonina Nowogórska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 26 6.50
55. Matylda Głowacka Mazowieckie 4 26 6.50
56. Julia Dresler Łódzkie 5 26 5.20
57. Aleksandra Gazda Opolskie 4 25 6.25
58. Paulina Poniszewska Łódzkie 5 24 4.80
59. Julia Szymkowicz Małopolskie 3 24 8.00
60. Wiktoria Turek Wielkopolskie 5 24 4.80
61. Iga Pawlak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 23 3.83
62. Małgorzata Markowicz Dolnośląskie 5 23 4.60
63. Martyna Fabianowska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 23 3.83
64. Aleksandra Szecel Opolskie 4 23 5.75
65. Nikola Tomasik Łódzkie 5 22 4.40
66. Joanna Szeklicka Warmińsko-Mazurskie 3 22 7.33
67. Weronika Nieściór Podlaskie 3 21 7.00
68. Laura Koral Małopolskie 3 21 7.00
69. Zuzanna Walecka Śląskie 5 21 4.20
70. Klaudia Pastwa Lubelskie 4 21 5.25
71. Alicja Kosecka Dolnośląskie 5 20 4.00
72. Julia Ryng Pomorskie 5 20 4.00
73. Patrycja Dąbrowska Podkarpackie 6 19 3.17
74. Zuzanna Komor Lubelskie 3 19 6.33
75. Milena Jarkiewicz Mazowieckie 4 18 4.50
76. Barbara Wasilak Lubelskie 4 18 4.50
77. Weronika Jakubczak Lubelskie 4 18 4.50
78. Vittoria Conte Śląskie 5 17 3.40
79. Dominika Bednarek Śląskie 5 17 3.40
80. Julia Ciesielska Lubuskie 3 17 5.67
81. Martyna Pawłowska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 17 2.83
82. Katarzyna Mroczek Małopolskie 3 17 5.67
83. Wiktoria Kusiak Lubelskie 4 17 4.25
84. Wiktoria Giza Śląskie 4 17 4.25
85. Amelia Flisak Zachodniopomorskie 3 16 5.33
86. Martyna Studzińska Opolskie 3 16 5.33
87. Wiktoria Barańska Zachodniopomorskie 3 16 5.33
88. Aleksandra Szombara Podkarpackie 6 16 2.67
89. Maria Grudzień Łódzkie 5 15 3.00
90. Aniela Kijanka Wielkopolskie 4 15 3.75
91. Alicja Krzywicka Lubuskie 3 15 5.00
92. Oliwia Baran Podlaskie 3 15 5.00
93. Gabriela Kubala Małopolskie 3 15 5.00
94. Julia Runkwitz Mazowieckie 5 15 3.00
95. Kamila Grobel Pomorskie 5 15 3.00
96. Zofia Gołębiewska Opolskie 4 14 3.50
97. Julia Mrowiec Dolnośląskie 5 14 2.80
98. Natalia Juskowiak Wielkopolskie 5 14 2.80
99. Martyna Przybylska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 14 3.50
100. Weronika Tomaszuk Mazowieckie 5 14 2.80
101. Otylia Pawlak Łódzkie 4 14 3.50
102. Luiza Banachowska Pomorskie 3 14 4.67
103. Martyna Korniluk Dolnośląskie 5 14 2.80
104. Maja Olczak Mazowieckie 4 14 3.50
105. Oliwia Szpila Dolnośląskie 5 14 2.80
106. Karolina Walania Podkarpackie 6 14 2.33
107. Elżbieta Ellis Zachodniopomorskie 3 13 4.33
108. Aleksandra Kubica Śląskie 5 13 2.60
109. Amelia Sadłowska Pomorskie 4 12 3.00
110. Hanna Tryzno Zachodniopomorskie 3 12 4.00
111. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk Mazowieckie 4 12 3.00
112. Monika Kowalska Lubuskie 3 12 4.00
113. Iga Gejcyg Mazowieckie 5 12 2.40
114. Patrycja Kisiel Podlaskie 3 12 4.00
115. Weronika Plewa Łódzkie 4 12 3.00
116. Małgorzata Kopel Śląskie 5 11 2.20
117. Jagoda Leszcz Lubelskie 4 11 2.75
118. Maja Puda Opolskie 4 11 2.75
119. Julia Mikołajczak Wielkopolskie 5 11 2.20
120. Maria Bołąkowska Zachodniopomorskie 3 11 3.67
121. Agnieszka Skowron Dolnośląskie 3 11 3.67
122. Martyna Gandziarowska Opolskie 4 11 2.75
123. Gabriela Wajda Małopolskie 3 10 3.33
124. Nikola Gałek Małopolskie 3 9 3.00
125. Samanta Kwaśniak Śląskie 4 9 2.25
126. Oliwia Rąb Podkarpackie 6 9 1.50
127. Julia Skawińska Lubelskie 4 9 2.25
128. Kaja Ziemińska Opolskie 4 9 2.25
129. Małgorzata Szcześniak Lubelskie 4 9 2.25
130. Emilia Bartoszek Małopolskie 3 8 2.67
131. Helena Wróblewska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 8 1.33
132. Martyna Falęcka Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 8 2.00
133. Paulina Krawczyk Łódzkie 4 8 2.00
134. Cyntia Formela Pomorskie 3 8 2.67
135. Maja Komaszyńska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 8 2.00
136. Wiktoria Czapla Podkarpackie 3 8 2.67
137. Karolina Radlak Lubuskie 2 8 4.00
138. Ewa Błońska Mazowieckie 5 7 1.40
139. Klara Wesołowska Podkarpackie 5 7 1.40
140. Paulina Kominek Lubuskie 3 7 2.33
141. Patrycja Sadlik Dolnośląskie 3 7 2.33
142. Milena Kamińska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 3 7 2.33
143. Aleksandra Chylińska Zachodniopomorskie 3 7 2.33
144. Klaudia Zielińska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 6 1.00
145. Zuzanna Synator Dolnośląskie 5 6 1.20
146. Amelia Walczak Zachodniopomorskie 3 6 2.00
147. Marta Rompska Pomorskie 4 6 1.50
148. Karolina Marczyk Podlaskie 3 6 2.00
149. Marika Antoniuk Lubuskie 3 6 2.00
150. Oliwia Smółka Małopolskie 2 6 3.00
151. Aleksandra Mielnicka Dolnośląskie 5 6 1.20
152. Patrycja Czaja Małopolskie 3 6 2.00
153. Maja Ćwiszewska Lubuskie 3 5 1.67
154. Urszula Warda Lubelskie 4 5 1.25
155. Oliwia Brzezińska Lubuskie 3 5 1.67
156. Zuzanna Modzelewska Podlaskie 3 5 1.67
157. Katarzyna Siewierska Lubuskie 3 5 1.67
158. Wanesa Rybicka Podlaskie 3 5 1.67
159. Maja Wołowicz Wielkopolskie 5 4 0.80
160. Maria Zdanowicz Podlaskie 3 4 1.33
161. Julia Leszczyńska Podlaskie 3 4 1.33
162. Wiktoria Lip Dolnośląskie 4 4 1.00
163. Natalia Kwiecień Śląskie 3 4 1.33
164. Patrycja Szydlik Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 4 1.00
165. Julia Tymosiak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 3 4 1.33
166. Natalia Gruz Warmińsko-Mazurskie 3 4 1.33
167. Aleksandra Bliźniuk Mazowieckie 4 4 1.00
168. Martyna Mięsak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 4 0.67
169. Oliwia Darmosz Wielkopolskie 5 4 0.80
170. Julia Skrzybska Lubuskie 3 4 1.33
171. Weronika Zalewska Łódzkie 3 3 1.00
172. Zuzanna Paliga Opolskie 4 2 0.50
173. Wiktoria Drzewicka Lubelskie 3 2 0.67
174. Oliwia Dermiaha Podlaskie 3 2 0.67
175. Karolina Jankowska Śląskie 5 2 0.40
176. Nadia Pomykała Łódzkie 5 2 0.40
177. Louise Vanessa Haspel Warmińsko-Mazurskie 3 2 0.67
178. Emilia Budzeńska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 2 2 1.00
179. Julia Woś Lubelskie 2 2 1.00
180. Aleksandra Michalczyk Małopolskie 3 1 0.33
181. Alicja Kosobucka Warmińsko-Mazurskie 2 0 0.00
182. Zuzanna Porańska Lubuskie 3 0 0.00
183. Kinga Barańska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 2 0 0.00
184. Ilona Syzdek Podkarpackie 3 0 0.00
185. Dominika Mysłowska Lubelskie 3 0 0.00
186. Laura Pyrek Zachodniopomorskie 3 0 0.00
187. Victoria Zebzda Opolskie 4 0 0.00
188. Nicola Batura Wielkopolskie 4 0 0.00
189. Anna Abraszewska Zachodniopomorskie 3 0 0.00