Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 18 365 20.28
2. Ksenia Zajączkowska KKS Olsztyn 18 307 17.06
3. Anna Pawłowska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 19 294 15.47
4. Agata Majka Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 16 294 18.38
5. Julia Niełacna SMS PZKosz Łomianki 18 274 15.22
6. Ewelina Jackowska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 18 269 14.94
7. Pola Dmochewicz AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 19 268 14.11
8. Natalia Gwizdała ŁKS SMS Łódź 16 264 16.50
9. Lucyna Kotonowicz Mon-Pol Płock 18 263 14.61
10. Aleksandra Wajler ŁKS SMS Łódź 17 261 15.35
11. Martyna Pyka Politechnika Gdańska 17 258 15.18
12. Joanna Markiewicz KKS Olsztyn 18 250 13.89
13. Martyna Stelmach MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 17 247 14.53
14. Iwona Szarzyńska Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 18 244 13.56
15. Karolina Formella AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 18 242 13.44
16. Izabella Tkacz AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 237 13.17
17. Marianna Duszkiewicz Politechnika Gdańska 17 231 13.59
18. Alicja Grabska AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 18 228 12.67
19. Aleksandra Mońko KKS Olsztyn 18 227 12.61
20. Marta Marcinkowska VBW GTK II Gdynia 16 226 14.13
21. Natalia Danych UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 225 13.24
22. Karolina Stawińska VBW GTK II Gdynia 18 221 12.28
23. Julia Bazan SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 27 221 8.19
24. Agnieszka Misiek Mon-Pol Płock 17 213 12.53
25. Grażyna Witkoś Mon-Pol Płock 18 213 11.83
26. Patrycja Klatt Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 18 212 11.78
27. Martyna Stasiuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 16 211 13.19
28. Joanna Czarnecka MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 17 210 12.35
29. Jastina Kosalewicz AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 16 209 13.06
30. Iga Walentowska Tęcza Leszno 18 208 11.56
31. Wiktoria Keller AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 17 207 12.18
32. Emilia Kośla SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 18 204 11.33
33. Martyna Leszczyńska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 14 204 14.57
34. Jolanta Wichłacz KKS Olsztyn 18 204 11.33
35. Magdalena Grzelak Grot TomiQ Pabianice 17 202 11.88
36. Karina Szczurewska AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 16 202 12.63
37. Karolina Podkańska ŁKS SMS Łódź 17 198 11.65
38. Milena Krzyżaniak AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 197 10.94
39. Patrycja Kaczor Mon-Pol Płock 18 197 10.94
40. Aleksandra Sobańska Tęcza Leszno 16 195 12.19
41. Ewa Canert Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 17 193 11.35
42. Wiktoria Kuczyńska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 16 192 12.00
43. Natalia Klimek SMS PZKosz Łomianki 17 192 11.29
44. Agata Ostrowska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 18 191 10.61
45. Paulina Kuczyńska KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 15 180 12.00
46. Agnieszka Krzywoń AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 17 177 10.41
47. Kaciaryna Pratasewicz AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 16 176 11.00
48. Weronika Telenga UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 172 15.64
49. Magdalena Szkop MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 18 172 9.56
50. Katarzyna Kocaj KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 18 170 9.44
51. Zuzanna Kulińska VBW GTK II Gdynia 18 168 9.33
52. Małgorzata Zuchora MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 17 164 9.65
53. Joanna Pawlukiewicz Tęcza Leszno 18 163 9.06
54. Paulina Niedziółka KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 17 163 9.59
55. Aleksandra Dziwińska MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 17 162 9.53
56. Karolina Szydłowska SMS PZKosz Łomianki 18 161 8.94
57. Agnieszka Myślak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 18 160 8.89
58. Aleksandra Ustowska SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 27 158 5.85
59. Monika Skrzecz ŁKS SMS Łódź 15 158 10.53
60. Martyna Jasiulewicz Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 13 157 12.08
61. Olga Trzeciak AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 17 157 9.24
62. Agnieszka Przybytek Politechnika Gdańska 17 157 9.24
63. Julia Piestrzyńska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 17 153 9.00
64. Weronika Papiernik Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 18 152 8.44
65. Marlena Deko MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 17 151 8.88
66. Justyna Pytlarczyk Mon-Pol Płock 18 150 8.33
67. Żaneta Szczęśniak AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 18 148 8.22
68. Iwona Winnicka MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 15 147 9.80
69. Angelika Kryszpin MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 18 145 8.06
70. Kamila Ciężadło AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 15 143 9.53
71. Roksana Płonka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 142 8.35
72. Dominika Urbaniak Lider Swarzędz 16 142 8.88
73. Marta Nowicka Lider Swarzędz 14 140 10.00
74. Jagoda Szczęsna AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 15 140 9.33
75. Jowita Ossowska VBW GTK II Gdynia 10 140 14.00
76. Angelika Kuras AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 18 139 7.72
77. Agnieszka Makowska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 17 137 8.06
78. Karolina Budeń Tęcza Leszno 17 136 8.00
79. Marta Wdowiuk Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 15 136 9.07
80. Aleksandra Pszczolarska SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 18 136 7.56
81. Marta Cieślicka AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 16 134 8.38
82. Ewa Bacik AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 14 134 9.57
83. Alicja Minczewska Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 18 133 7.39
84. Magdalena Pisera Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 18 132 7.33
85. Magdalena Wojdalska Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 17 132 7.76
86. Patrycja Jastrzębska ŁKS SMS Łódź 17 130 7.65
87. Marzena Marciniak Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 17 126 7.41
88. Edyta Faleńczyk ŁKS SMS Łódź 17 124 7.29
89. Kinga Bączek AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 18 123 6.83
90. Weronika Woźniak Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 18 123 6.83
91. Paula Duchnowska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 14 121 8.64
92. Katarzyna Szymańska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 15 120 8.00
93. Justyna Rudzka Grot TomiQ Pabianice 17 119 7.00
94. Katarzyna Szyller Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 18 117 6.50
95. Karolina Olszewska Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 18 116 6.44
96. Agata Rafałowicz AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 17 116 6.82
97. Katarzyna Sobczyńska Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 18 115 6.39
98. Karolina Matkowska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 15 115 7.67
99. Agnieszka Feja MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 13 114 8.77
100. Karolina Hogendorf VBW GTK II Gdynia 16 113 7.06
101. Justyna Hołtyn Tęcza Leszno 18 112 6.22
102. Katarzyna Homoncik AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 17 111 6.53
103. Dominika Stefańska VBW GTK II Gdynia 18 111 6.17
104. Magdalena Ratajczak Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 18 109 6.06
105. Paulina Szymańska Politechnika Gdańska 17 108 6.35
106. Magdalena Szulc SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 18 107 5.94
107. Klaudia Rutkowska Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 13 107 8.23
108. Martyna Kowalska SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 25 102 4.08
109. Alicja Szloser Lider Swarzędz 9 101 11.22
110. Kinga Piędel Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 17 101 5.94
111. Katarzyna Klimowska Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 17 101 5.94
112. Barbara Zieniewska SMS PZKosz Łomianki 15 101 6.73
113. Liliana Banaszak SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 17 100 5.88
114. Natalia Tyczkowska Mon-Pol Płock 18 100 5.56
115. Alicja Franckowiak Tęcza Leszno 18 100 5.56
116. Ewelina Najduch Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 16 99 6.19
117. Kinga Dzierbicka Mon-Pol Płock 18 98 5.44
118. Paulina Kuras AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 14 98 7.00
119. Daria Kowalczyk Grot TomiQ Pabianice 14 93 6.64
120. Łucja Grzenkowicz SMS PZKosz Łomianki 18 92 5.11
121. Karolina Wilk AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 17 90 5.29
122. Natalia Gzinka KKS Olsztyn 12 90 7.50
123. Bożena Puter SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 20 89 4.45
124. Katarzyna Chodkowska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 19 86 4.53
125. Alicja Wierzbicka MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 18 86 4.78
126. Anna Gurzęda Lider Swarzędz 16 86 5.38
127. Agata Maciejewska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 85 5.00
128. Julia Tyszkiewicz Lider Swarzędz 9 83 9.22
129. Aleksandra Pietraszek Lider Swarzędz 10 79 7.90
130. Monika Malinowska AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 12 79 6.58
131. Aleksandra Wypustek SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 16 78 4.88
132. Marta Mistygacz Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 15 76 5.07
133. Joanna Twardowska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 12 75 6.25
134. Monika Bieniek Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 18 75 4.17
135. Kinga Banach Lider Swarzędz 13 74 5.69
136. Karolina Brzozowska Politechnika Gdańska 9 73 8.11
137. Aleksandra Owca AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 15 73 4.87
138. Anna Markowska SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 24 72 3.00
139. Karolina Kaczmarek MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 17 71 4.18
140. Celina Kwietoń MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 16 71 4.44
141. Aneta Rola MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 18 70 3.89
142. Marta Wieczyńska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 69 4.06
143. Paula Bułhak Tęcza Leszno 18 68 3.78
144. Magdalena Iwanowicz Lider Swarzędz 13 68 5.23
145. Jagoda Bandoch ŁKS SMS Łódź 17 64 3.76
146. Joanna Szałecka Grot TomiQ Pabianice 15 62 4.13
147. Eliza Łakoma Tęcza Leszno 18 62 3.44
148. Gabriela Piech AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 19 61 3.21
149. Kinga Kominek AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 15 59 3.93
150. Marta Duda SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 17 58 3.41
151. Natalia Malaga AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 10 58 5.80
152. Justyna Kocon Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 17 57 3.35
153. Olivia Olesiewicz AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 11 55 5.00
154. Martyna Kotula Lider Swarzędz 10 54 5.40
155. Emilia Rutkowska Lider Swarzędz 15 53 3.53
156. Sylwia Siemienas Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 12 53 4.42
157. Karolina Stefańczyk Lider Swarzędz 11 52 4.73
158. Klaudia Dudek UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 15 52 3.47
159. Magdalena Dedio Lider Swarzędz 16 51 3.19
160. Weronika Dygul KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 17 50 2.94
161. Delfina Misiuna KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 18 49 2.72
162. Magdalena Kowalewska Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 14 47 3.36
163. Anita Plucińska Mon-Pol Płock 18 46 2.56
164. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 14 43 3.07
165. Jessica Solak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 14 43 3.07
166. Marcelina Antosik KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 11 42 3.82
167. Martyna Mączka MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 13 42 3.23
168. Paulina Pilichowska Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 15 41 2.73
169. Karolina Skonka Politechnika Gdańska 10 41 4.10
170. Michalina Michalak Grot TomiQ Pabianice 12 41 3.42
171. Dorota Kukier Politechnika Gdańska 12 41 3.42
172. Anna Rorat MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 12 41 3.42
173. Agata Chaliburda MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 18 40 2.22
174. Dorota Rybczyńska KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 16 40 2.50
175. Zuzanna Piwkowska KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 17 40 2.35
176. Ewa Kielar Grot TomiQ Pabianice 9 38 4.22
177. Weronika Dąbrowska Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 14 37 2.64
178. Maja Michniewicz MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 18 37 2.06
179. Aneta Bolek MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 9 36 4.00
180. Aleksandra Dul AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 15 36 2.40
181. Wiktoria Kośla UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 35 2.69
182. Agata Siwińska Lider Swarzędz 12 34 2.83
183. Natalia Łopińska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 33 3.67
184. Klaudia Kucharska MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 17 33 1.94
185. Adrianna Kalinowska KKS Olsztyn 12 32 2.67
186. Justyna Samulak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 32 2.91
187. Emilia Jabłońska Politechnika Gdańska 12 31 2.58
188. Agnieszka Mazuro KKS Olsztyn 18 30 1.67
189. Aleksandra Brambor Tęcza Leszno 16 30 1.88
190. Magdalena Ruta AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 12 29 2.42
191. Agnieszka Spangenberg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 17 28 1.65
192. Marta Kulak MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 17 26 1.53
193. Alicja Płotka VBW GTK II Gdynia 13 25 1.92
194. Patrycja Szczecińska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 12 23 1.92
195. Martyna Finc KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 15 20 1.33
196. Monika Zdrada KKS Olsztyn 17 20 1.18
197. Maja Haponik MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 16 19 1.19
198. Wiktoria Skuzińska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 18 1.50
199. Marta Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 16 17 1.06
200. Karolina Zieniewska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 12 17 1.42
201. Olga Lemańska SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 10 17 1.70
202. Klaudia Stasiak AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 16 14 0.88
203. Agata Opolska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 14 0.78
204. Marta Sztąberska KKS Olsztyn 13 13 1.00
205. Marcela Rybkiewicz MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 15 12 0.80
206. Małgorzata Lewandowska MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 17 11 0.65
207. Kamila Żukowska KKS Olsztyn 15 11 0.73
208. Anna Górska AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 12 11 0.92
209. Magdalena Tabak SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 15 11 0.73
210. Magdalena Goleniewska Mon-Pol Płock 12 11 0.92
211. Wiktoria Bałdyga KKS Olsztyn 13 10 0.77
212. Agnieszka Ostrowska AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 14 9 0.64
213. Wiktoria Suwik KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 15 8 0.53
214. Patrycja Musielak AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 9 8 0.89
215. Justyna Michalak KKS Olsztyn 14 7 0.50
216. Beata Jezierska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 10 4 0.40
217. Weronika Karpiszuk ŁKS SMS Łódź 10 3 0.30
218. Laura Cichy Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 9 2 0.22
219. Martyna Sobieszczyk KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 10 0 0.00