Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 10 220 22.00
2. Ksenia Zajączkowska KKS Olsztyn 10 187 18.70
3. Aleksandra Wajler ŁKS SMS Łódź 10 169 16.90
4. Alicja Grabska AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 11 164 14.91
5. Karolina Formella AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 10 154 15.40
6. Joanna Markiewicz KKS Olsztyn 10 150 15.00
7. Martyna Pyka Politechnika Gdańska 10 148 14.80
8. Julia Niełacna SMS PZKosz Łomianki 10 147 14.70
9. Agata Majka Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 9 147 16.33
10. Martyna Stelmach MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 10 147 14.70
11. Ewelina Jackowska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 146 14.60
12. Anna Pawłowska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 144 14.40
13. Iwona Szarzyńska Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 10 143 14.30
14. Natalia Gwizdała ŁKS SMS Łódź 9 140 15.56
15. Pola Dmochewicz AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 139 13.90
16. Lucyna Kotonowicz Mon-Pol Płock 10 139 13.90
17. Julia Bazan SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 15 133 8.87
18. Joanna Czarnecka MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 10 131 13.10
19. Izabella Tkacz AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 129 14.33
20. Karolina Podkańska ŁKS SMS Łódź 10 129 12.90
21. Jastina Kosalewicz AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 10 128 12.80
22. Martyna Jasiulewicz Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 10 127 12.70
23. Karolina Stawińska VBW GTK II Gdynia 10 126 12.60
24. Aleksandra Sobańska Tęcza Leszno 10 125 12.50
25. Wiktoria Keller AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 10 124 12.40
26. Ewa Bacik AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 11 121 11.00
27. Natalia Danych UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 119 13.22
28. Agnieszka Krzywoń AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 11 116 10.55
29. Grażyna Witkoś Mon-Pol Płock 10 113 11.30
30. Martyna Leszczyńska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 113 14.13
31. Emilia Kośla SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 10 111 11.10
32. Katarzyna Kocaj KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 10 110 11.00
33. Ewa Canert Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 10 110 11.00
34. Olga Trzeciak AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 10 110 11.00
35. Jolanta Wichłacz KKS Olsztyn 10 108 10.80
36. Aleksandra Mońko KKS Olsztyn 10 108 10.80
37. Magdalena Grzelak Grot TomiQ Pabianice 10 107 10.70
38. Paulina Kuczyńska KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 9 107 11.89
39. Jagoda Szczęsna AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 9 106 11.78
40. Marianna Duszkiewicz Politechnika Gdańska 10 106 10.60
41. Agata Ostrowska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 105 10.50
42. Agnieszka Misiek Mon-Pol Płock 10 104 10.40
43. Patrycja Klatt Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 10 103 10.30
44. Natalia Klimek SMS PZKosz Łomianki 9 103 11.44
45. Wiktoria Kuczyńska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 9 102 11.33
46. Martyna Stasiuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 8 101 12.63
47. Marta Marcinkowska VBW GTK II Gdynia 8 100 12.50
48. Justyna Pytlarczyk Mon-Pol Płock 10 99 9.90
49. Milena Krzyżaniak AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 98 9.80
50. Justyna Rudzka Grot TomiQ Pabianice 11 98 8.91
51. Patrycja Kaczor Mon-Pol Płock 10 96 9.60
52. Roksana Płonka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 94 9.40
53. Klaudia Rutkowska Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 10 93 9.30
54. Agnieszka Myślak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 93 9.30
55. Monika Skrzecz ŁKS SMS Łódź 10 92 9.20
56. Joanna Pawlukiewicz Tęcza Leszno 10 92 9.20
57. Iga Walentowska Tęcza Leszno 10 92 9.20
58. Marlena Deko MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 10 92 9.20
59. Magdalena Wojdalska Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 10 91 9.10
60. Jowita Ossowska VBW GTK II Gdynia 6 89 14.83
61. Żaneta Szczęśniak AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 10 89 8.90
62. Marta Wdowiuk Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 10 89 8.90
63. Agnieszka Przybytek Politechnika Gdańska 10 89 8.90
64. Kaciaryna Pratasewicz AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 10 87 8.70
65. Aleksandra Ustowska SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 14 87 6.21
66. Karina Szczurewska AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 8 87 10.88
67. Agnieszka Makowska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 10 85 8.50
68. Magdalena Szkop MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 85 8.50
69. Kamila Ciężadło AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 11 84 7.64
70. Marzena Marciniak Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 10 84 8.40
71. Weronika Papiernik Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 10 83 8.30
72. Angelika Kryszpin MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 10 83 8.30
73. Iwona Winnicka MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 8 83 10.38
74. Małgorzata Zuchora MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 10 82 8.20
75. Edyta Faleńczyk Politechnika Gdańska 10 81 8.10
76. Dominika Urbaniak Lider Swarzędz 10 80 8.00
77. Aleksandra Dziwińska MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 10 80 8.00
78. Marta Cieślicka AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 9 80 8.89
79. Paula Duchnowska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 8 78 9.75
80. Katarzyna Szymańska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 10 78 7.80
81. Paulina Niedziółka KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 10 77 7.70
82. Angelika Kuras AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 10 77 7.70
83. Karolina Matkowska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 9 74 8.22
84. Marta Nowicka Lider Swarzędz 9 73 8.11
85. Karolina Brzozowska Politechnika Gdańska 9 73 8.11
86. Julia Piestrzyńska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 10 72 7.20
87. Sylwia Bujniak KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 6 71 11.83
88. Karolina Hogendorf VBW GTK II Gdynia 9 71 7.89
89. Patrycja Jastrzębska ŁKS SMS Łódź 10 70 7.00
90. Zuzanna Kulińska VBW GTK II Gdynia 10 70 7.00
91. Justyna Hołtyn Tęcza Leszno 10 70 7.00
92. Katarzyna Homoncik AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 11 70 6.36
93. Karolina Szydłowska SMS PZKosz Łomianki 10 69 6.90
94. Aleksandra Pietraszek Lider Swarzędz 7 69 9.86
95. Magdalena Pisera Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 10 68 6.80
96. Weronika Woźniak Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 10 68 6.80
97. Kinga Bączek AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 10 68 6.80
98. Karolina Olszewska Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 10 67 6.70
99. Katarzyna Sobczyńska Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 10 67 6.70
100. Alicja Szloser Lider Swarzędz 5 67 13.40
101. Paulina Szymańska Politechnika Gdańska 10 63 6.30
102. Daria Kowalczyk Grot TomiQ Pabianice 9 63 7.00
103. Katarzyna Szyller Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 10 63 6.30
104. Kinga Dzierbicka Mon-Pol Płock 10 62 6.20
105. Martyna Kowalska SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 13 61 4.69
106. Katarzyna Klimowska Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 10 61 6.10
107. Natalia Tyczkowska Mon-Pol Płock 10 61 6.10
108. Natalia Gzinka KKS Olsztyn 8 60 7.50
109. Alicja Minczewska Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 10 59 5.90
110. Karolina Budeń Tęcza Leszno 9 58 6.44
111. Kinga Banach Lider Swarzędz 8 57 7.13
112. Dominika Stefańska VBW GTK II Gdynia 10 57 5.70
113. Liliana Banaszak SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 10 55 5.50
114. Ewelina Najduch Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 9 55 6.11
115. Marta Mistygacz MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 53 5.30
116. Magdalena Ratajczak Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 10 53 5.30
117. Łucja Grzenkowicz SMS PZKosz Łomianki 10 52 5.20
118. Aleksandra Owca AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 11 52 4.73
119. Kinga Piędel Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 9 51 5.67
120. Agata Rafałowicz AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 11 51 4.64
121. Agata Maciejewska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 50 5.00
122. Marta Wieczyńska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 50 5.00
123. Bożena Puter SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 12 49 4.08
124. Magdalena Iwanowicz Lider Swarzędz 8 48 6.00
125. Alicja Franckowiak Tęcza Leszno 10 47 4.70
126. Aleksandra Wypustek SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 10 47 4.70
127. Paulina Kuras AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 8 46 5.75
128. Katarzyna Chodkowska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 46 4.60
129. Celina Kwietoń MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 10 45 4.50
130. Emilia Rutkowska Lider Swarzędz 10 45 4.50
131. Paulina Adamowicz Tęcza Leszno 7 44 6.29
132. Monika Malinowska AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 7 44 6.29
133. Karolina Kaczmarek MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 10 44 4.40
134. Barbara Zieniewska SMS PZKosz Łomianki 7 43 6.14
135. Karolina Wilk AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 11 43 3.91
136. Natalia Malaga AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 7 43 6.14
137. Alicja Wierzbicka MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 10 42 4.20
138. Aleksandra Pszczolarska SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 10 42 4.20
139. Justyna Tudryn Lider Swarzędz 6 41 6.83
140. Monika Bieniek Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 10 40 4.00
141. Kinga Kominek AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 9 40 4.44
142. Paula Bułhak Tęcza Leszno 10 39 3.90
143. Anna Gurzęda Lider Swarzędz 10 39 3.90
144. Daria Walczak KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 5 39 7.80
145. Olivia Olesiewicz AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 38 3.80
146. Klaudia Dudek UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 38 4.75
147. Jagoda Bandoch ŁKS SMS Łódź 10 38 3.80
148. Karolina Skonka Politechnika Gdańska 8 38 4.75
149. Justyna Kocon Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 10 37 3.70
150. Aneta Rola MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 10 36 3.60
151. Agnieszka Feja MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 5 36 7.20
152. Marta Duda SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 10 35 3.50
153. Magdalena Kowalewska Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 7 33 4.71
154. Gabriela Piech AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 32 3.20
155. Joanna Twardowska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 6 31 5.17
156. Jessica Solak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 31 5.17
157. Sylwia Siemienas Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 7 31 4.43
158. Anna Rorat MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 8 30 3.75
159. Magdalena Szulc SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 5 30 6.00
160. Anita Plucińska Mon-Pol Płock 10 30 3.00
161. Ewa Kielar Grot TomiQ Pabianice 8 28 3.50
162. Martyna Kotula Lider Swarzędz 5 28 5.60
163. Eliza Łakoma Tęcza Leszno 10 28 2.80
164. Natalia Łopińska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 27 4.50
165. Delfina Misiuna KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 10 27 2.70
166. Joanna Szałecka Grot TomiQ Pabianice 8 27 3.38
167. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 6 27 4.50
168. Magdalena Dedio Lider Swarzędz 10 26 2.60
169. Agata Siwińska Lider Swarzędz 8 26 3.25
170. Maja Michniewicz MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 10 25 2.50
171. Karolina Stefańczyk Lider Swarzędz 7 25 3.57
172. Paulina Pilichowska Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań 8 25 3.13
173. Marcelina Antosik KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 5 25 5.00
174. Dorota Rybczyńska KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 10 24 2.40
175. Zuzanna Rudenko SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 5 24 4.80
176. Anna Markowska SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 12 23 1.92
177. Michalina Michalak Grot TomiQ Pabianice 7 23 3.29
178. Alicja Płotka VBW GTK II Gdynia 7 22 3.14
179. Aleksandra Brambor Tęcza Leszno 9 22 2.44
180. Agnieszka Mazuro KKS Olsztyn 10 22 2.20
181. Klaudia Kucharska MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 10 21 2.10
182. Marta Kulak MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 10 20 2.00
183. Wiktoria Kośla UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 20 3.33
184. Katarzyna Pawlik Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 6 20 3.33
185. Weronika Dygul KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 9 20 2.22
186. Agata Chaliburda MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 19 1.90
187. Emilia Jabłońska Politechnika Gdańska 7 19 2.71
188. Justyna Samulak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 19 2.71
189. Weronika Dąbrowska Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków 8 18 2.25
190. Martyna Finc KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 9 17 1.89
191. Magdalena Ruta AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 8 17 2.13
192. Olga Lemańska SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 8 17 2.13
193. Martyna Mączka MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 6 16 2.67
194. Karina Skopińska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 6 15 2.50
195. Patrycja Gałka VBW GTK II Gdynia 7 15 2.14
196. Marta Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 8 14 1.75
197. Karolina Zieniewska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 6 14 2.33
198. Wiktoria Skuzińska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 14 1.56
199. Aleksandra Dul AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 9 13 1.44
200. Adrianna Kalinowska KKS Olsztyn 5 13 2.60
201. Dorota Kukier Politechnika Gdańska 5 13 2.60
202. Monika Zdrada KKS Olsztyn 9 13 1.44
203. Zuzanna Piwkowska KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 9 12 1.33
204. Marta Sztąberska KKS Olsztyn 8 11 1.38
205. Marcela Rybkiewicz MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 10 11 1.10
206. Agnieszka Spangenberg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 10 1.25
207. Klaudia Łapińska ŁKS SMS Łódź 7 10 1.43
208. Wiktoria Bałdyga KKS Olsztyn 7 10 1.43
209. Patrycja Szczecińska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 8 9 1.13
210. Magdalena Tabak SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 8 9 1.13
211. Anna Górska AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 8 8 1.00
212. Oliwia Radoń Politechnika Gdańska 6 7 1.17
213. Maja Haponik MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 8 7 0.88
214. Wiktoria Gorel Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 5 6 1.20
215. Małgorzata Lewandowska MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 10 5 0.50
216. Agnieszka Ostrowska AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 8 5 0.63
217. Emilia Jóźwicka KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 6 5 0.83
218. Justyna Michalak KKS Olsztyn 8 5 0.63
219. Agata Opolska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 9 5 0.56
220. Kamila Żukowska KKS Olsztyn 8 4 0.50
221. Zuzanna Klugmann VBW GTK II Gdynia 5 4 0.80
222. Magdalena Goleniewska Mon-Pol Płock 5 4 0.80
223. Beata Jezierska AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 8 4 0.50
224. Weronika Karpiszuk ŁKS SMS Łódź 7 3 0.43
225. Laura Cichy Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 5 2 0.40
226. Wiktoria Suwik KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 7 2 0.29
227. Klaudia Stasiak AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 2 0.25
228. Martyna Sobieszczyk KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz 6 0 0.00
229. Patrycja Musielak AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 5 0 0.00