Grupa A | 07.06.2019 | 13:15
Hala SP nr 5, Żary, Okrzei 19
Komisarz: Grzegorz Potęga

Basket Team Suchy Las

Trener: Jacek Łukomski

Trener: Jacek Łukomski

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
30 Oskar Szydlik 0 11:25 0/2 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/3 0.0 0/2 0.0       2 2 1       1 -3 7
31 Kajetan Kaczyński 2 25:00 1/7 14.3 0/2 0.0 1/9 11.1   0.0   1 1 6 2 1 5 1 1 2 -2 -1
52 Aleksander Zbyszewski 2 13:10 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0 0/2 0.0         3 3 1   1   -1 -7
54 Michał Zajdowski 0 01:15   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   1 1               1 1
62 Jakub Kołodziński 1 10:57 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0 0/3 0.0 1/2 50.0 2 1 3     1 2   1 1 -1 -5
73 Piotr Szczęsny 6 25:00 0/5 0.0 2/8 25.0 2/13 15.4   0.0   1 1 3 2 1 3 1     -3 -1
76 Piotr Mieloch 14 25:00 7/9 77.8 0/2 0.0 7/11 63.6 0/3 0.0 4 10 14 3 2 3 3   3   24 4
77 Jan Nowicki 19 21:13 7/7 100.0 0/1 0.0 7/8 87.5 5/9 55.6 4 12 16 1 4 5 4 2 1   30 2
78 Igor Urban 11 25:00 2/7 28.6 1/2 50.0 3/9 33.3 4/6 66.7 6 6 12 2 4 3 2       15 4
83 Sebastian Marchlewski 10 18:47 4/7 57.1   0.0 4/7 57.1 2/8 25.0 4 1 5   2 5 3   1   4 -8
85 Konstanty Sobczyński 7 15:00 2/4 50.0 1/3 33.3 3/7 42.9 0/2 0.0 3 4 7   2 4 4 1     5 0
86 Tymoteusz Żerko 2 08:13 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0   3 3 1       1     7 -1
  Drużynowe                     1   1       1          
  Suma 74 200:00 25/52 48.1 4/21 19.0 29/73 39.7 12/34 35.3 23 40 63 18 23 27 27 6 8 4 76  

MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

Trener: Marek Olesiewicz. Asystent: Iwona Olesiewicz

Trener: Marek Olesiewicz. Asystent: Iwona Olesiewicz

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Wiktor Karasiński 7 19:07 2/2 100.0 1/3 33.3 3/5 60.0   0.0   4 4 1 2     1     11 1
5 Jakub Osiński 24 25:00 8/17 47.1 2/4 50.0 10/21 47.6 2/4 50.0 1 2 3 2 2 3 5 2   1 13 -4
6 Jan Czerwienko DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
7 Filip Włoszczyk 3 20:53   0.0   0.0   0.0 3/4 75.0 1 1 2   3 2 1       3 -5
9 Filip Rutkowski 2 25:00 0/5 0.0 0/3 0.0 0/8 0.0 2/2 100.0 4   4 1 1 3   7   1 6 -4
11 Michał Dowiatt 2 15:00 1/4 25.0 0/1 0.0 1/5 20.0   0.0       2 1           0 5
12 Jakub Szumert 8 15:00 2/6 33.3 1/2 50.0 3/8 37.5 1/2 50.0 1 2 3 3 3 2 1 2 1 1 10 5
13 Aleksander Jagiełło 8 15:00 4/5 80.0   0.0 4/5 80.0   0.0 4   4 1 3   1 2     13 5
14 Szymon Soszyński 3 22:08 1/2 50.0 0/4 0.0 1/6 16.7 1/2 50.0   4 4 2 2 3 1 2     4 8
15 Kamil Miernicki 1 04:54 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0 1/2 50.0 1 3 4   3 2 1   1   2 -6
16 Benedykt Mydłowski 15 23:33 4/18 22.2 2/5 40.0 6/23 26.1 1/6 16.7 4 8 12 1 3 6 2   2 4 6 -3
18 Karol Szęszoł 2 14:25 0/4 0.0   0.0 0/4 0.0 2/2 100.0 2 3 5 2 4 2       1 5 3
  Drużynowe                     4 7 11                  
  Suma 75 200:00 22/65 33.8 6/22 27.3 28/87 32.2 13/24 54.2 18 27 45 15 27 23 12 16 4 8 73  

Akcja po akcji

Kwarta 1
10:00:00
 
start meczu
10:00:00
 
start części gry
10:00:00