23 kolejka | 24.02.2019 | 16:00
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Gniezno, Sportowa 3
Komisarz: Paweł Podolski Sędziowie: Jarosław Marzec, Szymon Roliński

Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

Trener: Arkadiusz Konowalski

Trener: Arkadiusz Konowalski

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
2 Emil Rau 15 45:05 4/14 28.6 1/9 11.1 5/23 21.7 4/5 80.0 1 4 5 3 5 5 4 2   1 2 -5
10 Michał Szydłowski 12 28:53 4/9 44.4 0/3 0.0 4/12 33.3 4/10 40.0 3 6 9 3 5 9 2 1 1   10 -11
11 Dominik Maroszek 0 00:57   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   1 1               1 -3
12 Daniel Kotwasiński 14 49:54 5/11 45.5 0/7 0.0 5/18 27.8 4/12 33.3 2 1 3 10 4 7 3 3   1 6 -9
13 Szymon Budnikowski 9 30:38 2/4 50.0 0/1 0.0 2/5 40.0 5/10 50.0 3 7 10   3 6 1 2 2 1 14 -4
22 Marek Sobkowiak 9 22:34 3/5 60.0   0.0 3/5 60.0 3/4 75.0 3 5 8 1 5 4 1     1 14 1
24 Dariusz Wietrzyński 0 14:44   0.0 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0   1 1   2   1       -1 -5
27 Marcin Nocek 0 03:42 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0 1   1 2 1     1     3 7
32 Dariusz Dobrzycki 38 52:26 1/7 14.3 10/23 43.5 11/30 36.7 6/7 85.7   6 6 5 2 4 1 2     30 -6
45 Piotr Leśniczak 6 26:07 2/3 66.7 0/1 0.0 2/4 50.0 2/3 66.7 2 3 5   3 2 1 1 1   9 5
91 Maciej Gorzelany DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
  Drużynowe                     1 5 6                  
  Suma 103 275:00 21/54 38.9 11/45 24.4 32/99 32.3 28/51 54.9 15 34 49 24 30 37 14 12 4 4 88  

Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne

Trener: Marek Łodyga

Trener: Marek Łodyga

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Albert Krawiec 6 20:46 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0 6/8 75.0 1 5 6 10 5 7 4       15 -9
3 Paweł Mowlik 3 05:17 0/1 0.0 1/2 50.0 1/3 33.3   0.0       1       2     4 9
7 Wojciech Pawełczyk 7 27:49 1/5 20.0   0.0 1/5 20.0 5/6 83.3 6 4 10 1 4 3 3       10 -9
8 Rafał Bartkowski 3 21:31 0/1 0.0 1/6 16.7 1/7 14.3   0.0         5 1         -3 0
9 Maciej Kozłowski 5 18:14   0.0 1/4 25.0 1/4 25.0 2/6 33.3 1 2 3   2 3         1 1
15 Filip Burdacki 0 00:01   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0         1           0 0
21 Marcin Eichert 7 27:18 2/5 40.0 1/1 100.0 3/6 50.0   0.0   4 4 3 5   2 3   1 12 -3
23 Miłosz Sroczyński 19 45:19 6/10 60.0 0/5 0.0 6/15 40.0 7/9 77.8 2 17 19 8 3 6 3 1 1 1 34 18
24 Piotr Janowski 30 49:38 3/8 37.5 6/16 37.5 9/24 37.5 6/8 75.0 2 7 9 6 4 5 4 1   2 25 13
25 Rafał Urbaniak 0 00:01   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                     0 0
30 Bartłomiej Gubernat 23 38:51 6/11 54.5 3/6 50.0 9/17 52.9 2/4 50.0   12 12 7 4 4 7 1 3   29 9
33 Filip Taisner 6 20:15 3/3 100.0 0/2 0.0 3/5 60.0   0.0 1 5 6 1 5 1 3       8 1
  Drużynowe                     2 6 8                  
  Suma 109 275:00 21/45 46.7 13/42 31.0 34/87 39.1 28/41 68.3 13 56 69 37 38 30 26 8 4 4 135