Grupa II | 11.05.2018 | 18:30
Artego Arena , Bydgoszcz, Toruńska 59
Komisarz: Dariusz Konecki Sędziowie: Szymon Giza, Damian Wiaderny

UKS Siódemka Sopot

Trener: Tomasz Chwiałkowski

Trener: Tomasz Chwiałkowski

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
6 Filip Cebula 5 18:45 1/1 100.0 1/5 20.0 2/6 33.3   0.0   1 1 1     4 1     0 -1
8 Nikodem Czoska 12 28:22 4/6 66.7 0/2 0.0 4/8 50.0 4/10 40.0 6 15 21 11 3 8 3 4     35 33
11 Piotr Jurkowski 14 16:21 3/3 100.0 2/4 50.0 5/7 71.4 2/2 100.0   1 1 2 3 1 2 2     15 17
13 Piotr Lis 27 22:45 5/6 83.3 4/13 30.8 9/19 47.4 5/5 100.0   1 1 3 3 3 1 5   1 25 23
14 Kamil Kulik 1 07:55   0.0   0.0   0.0 1/2 50.0       1 1 1 2 1     0 7
20 Michał Lis 19 18:57 7/10 70.0 1/5 20.0 8/15 53.3 2/3 66.7   1 1 2 4 2 2 1     13 3
21 Karol Kołodziejczyk 0 12:12 0/1 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 1 3 4 1 2   1   1   3 -13
22 Olaf Perzanowski 2 21:24 1/2 50.0 0/1 0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0 1 2 3 3 3 1 2 3 1   8 16
23 Igor Milićić 11 24:25 5/8 62.5 0/3 0.0 5/11 45.5 1/3 33.3 3 9 12 1   3 4     1 12 31
24 Hubert Łałak 9 15:30 4/5 80.0 0/1 0.0 4/6 66.7 1/1 100.0       1 2 1 1 4     11 17
32 Michał Przyludzki 6 10:59 2/3 66.7   0.0 2/3 66.7 2/2 100.0 1 1 2   2 1 1       6 3
37 Maciej Piotrowski 0 02:25   0.0 0/2 0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0         2           -2 -1
  Drużynowe                     1 6 7                  
  Suma 106 200:00 32/45 71.1 8/37 21.6 40/82 48.8 18/28 64.3 12 34 46 26 25 21 23 21 2 2 126  

MKS Novum Bydgoszcz

Trener: Maciej Kulczyk. Asystent: Łukasz Ignasiak

Trener: Maciej Kulczyk. Asystent: Łukasz Ignasiak

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Bogusz Białecki 10 21:56 1/2 50.0 1/3 33.3 2/5 40.0 5/6 83.3 3 2 5 2 2 5 7 1     7 -15
5 Jakub Anuszkiewicz 4 20:12 2/3 66.7 0/2 0.0 2/5 40.0   0.0 1 1 2 7 1 1 3 3     10 -5
6 Jakub Ulczyński 30 27:29 6/16 37.5 4/12 33.3 10/28 35.7 6/13 46.2 1 10 11 3   7 7 5   2 17 -15
7 Oliwier Wiśniewski 11 28:56 3/6 50.0 1/4 25.0 4/10 40.0 2/4 50.0 1 2 3 3 1 4 1       8 -18
8 Szymon Goszczyński 0 12:28 0/2 0.0 0/3 0.0 0/5 0.0   0.0   2 2 1     2       -4 -9
9 Adam Frąckiewicz 18 28:01 6/10 60.0   0.0 6/10 60.0 6/9 66.7 4 4 8 1 5 7 1 1     20 -25
11 Hubert Matusiak 0 14:52 0/6 0.0   0.0 0/6 0.0   0.0 1 1 2   1 1 2 1 1   -4 -11
12 Seweryn Dawidowicz 0 18:31 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0   0.0 2 4 6   5   1 3     6 -14
13 Filip Adamczak 2 02:11 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0                     2 -4
14 Adam Mikler 2 09:07 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0 2 1 3   2   1 1     3 -3
15 Damian Sypniewski 2 14:28 1/4 25.0 0/1 0.0 1/5 20.0   0.0   1 1   4   3   1   -3 -13
16 Filip Retecki 0 01:50   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   1 1               1 -3
  Drużynowe                     5 3 8       3          
  Suma 79 200:00 21/55 38.2 6/25 24.0 27/80 33.8 19/32 59.4 15 29 44 17 21 25 28 15 2 2 63