5. runda PPM | 20.01.2010 | 18:00
, ,
, ,
Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Robert Aleksandrowicz, Robert Mordal
AZS Koszalin
Trener: Bartłomiej Siewieruk
Trener: Bartłomiej Siewieruk
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Tomasz Stępień | 1 | 04:25 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||
9 | George Reese | 5 | 20:45 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||
10 | Piotr Urbański | 2 | 06:50 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
11 | Dante Swanson | 16 | 25:28 | 8/10 | 80.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 8/11 | 72.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 0 | ||
12 | Adam Metelski | 0 | 07:57 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||
13 | Grzegorz Arabas | 8 | 18:51 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
14 | Vladimir Tica | 13 | 18:48 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | ||||
15 | Łukasz Diduszko | 2 | 09:17 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
24 | Michael Kuebler | 9 | 18:53 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
25 | Sebastian Balcerzak | 6 | 24:38 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
33 | Grzegorz Surmacz | 15 | 20:38 | 7/11 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 7/11 | 63.6 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | ||||
44 | Igor Milicic | 10 | 23:30 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | |||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 87 | 200:00 | 27/47 | 57.4 | 7/17 | 41.2 | 34/64 | 53.1 | 12/20 | 60.0 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 19 | 26 | 21 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 97 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
Trener: Artur Gronek. Asystent: Michał Spychała
Trener: Artur Gronek. Asystent: Michał Spychała
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Adam Linowski | 4 | 17:59 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Piotr Pamuła | 14 | 20:11 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||||
12 | Rafał Bigus | 3 | 10:54 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |||||
13 | Jarosław Mokros | 11 | 15:51 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
14 | Marcin Kolowca | 5 | 12:35 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Leszek Karwowski | 8 | 27:15 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
24 | Tomasz Śnieg | 8 | 30:44 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/10 | 30.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
25 | Michał Jankowski | 8 | 12:41 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||||
33 | Marcin Dutkiewicz | 3 | 17:58 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||
44 | Dardan Berisha | 12 | 33:52 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 5/5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | |
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 76 | 200:00 | 18/41 | 43.9 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 26/66 | 39.4 | 16/26 | 61.5 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 9 | 22 | 26 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 61 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | Finepharm AZS KK | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | LOTOS Gdynia | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | KK ROW Rybnik | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | Odra Brzeg | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
10 | INEA AZS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
11 | MUKS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
12 | Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
13 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |