3 kolejka | 24.10.2004 | 17:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Anna Krajewska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Magdalena Włodarska | 3 | 16:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
7 | Monika Estkowska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Agnieszka Golemska | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
9 | Milena Owczarek | 14 | 32:00 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | ||||
10 | Joanna Rozwandowicz | 12 | 24:00 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | ||||
11 | Marta Stefańczyk | 0 | 03:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Magdalena Arażny | 7 | 24:00 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | ||||
13 | Agata Kasprzak | 9 | 36:00 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 4/12 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Agnieszka Makowska | 13 | 25:00 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | ||||
15 | Birute Dominauskaite | 8 | 34:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | |||||||
17 | Joanna Kozińska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 66 | 200:00 | 14/31 | 45.2 | 8/20 | 40.0 | 22/51 | 43.1 | 14/19 | 73.7 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 65 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Monika Sibora | 0 | 04:00 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||
6 | Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz | 4 | 36:00 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||||
7 | Monika Ciecierska | 17 | 34:00 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 7/9 | 77.8 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 0 | |||
8 | Aleksandra Sobańska | 10 | 27:00 | 3/8 | 37.5 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||
9 | Joanna Walich | 8 | 32:00 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | |||||
10 | Joanna Lorek | 17 | 29:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||
11 | Anna Pamuła | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Żandarska | 0 | 14:00 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |||||||
14 | Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska | 6 | 24:00 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 | |||||
15 | Jagoda Malendowicz | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 62 | 200:00 | 18/46 | 39.1 | 6/15 | 40.0 | 24/61 | 39.3 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 66 |
Pozostałe mecze
Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 58 57 | KS Odra Brzeg | 23.10.2004 17:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 83 57 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 23.10.2004 18:00 | |
KGHM BC Polkowice | 98 56 | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 23.10.2004 18:00 | |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 66 62 | Enea AZS Poznań | 24.10.2004 17:00 | |
LOTOS Gdynia | 81 71 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 24.10.2004 17:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTK | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | LOTOS Gdynia | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | Azoty Meblotap | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | Odra Brzeg | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | Enea AZS Poznań | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
10 | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |