3 kolejka | 23.10.2004 | 18:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Alicja Bednarek | 16 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | ||||
5 | Yuliya Korzhenevska | 6 | 21:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
6 | Olga Pantelejewa | 17 | 24:00 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 9/9 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 | |||
7 | Leona Jankowska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Gabriela Toma | 6 | 17:00 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |||
9 | Agnieszka Jaroszewicz | 1 | 16:00 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||
11 | Renata Piestrzyńska | 2 | 11:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Elżbieta Trześniewska | 8 | 23:00 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | ||||
13 | Yulia Ivlieva | 11 | 30:00 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | |||
14 | Emilia Lamparska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
15 | Marzena Głaszcz | 16 | 22:00 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | ||||
16 | Marta Błaszczyk | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 83 | 208:00 | 17/34 | 50.0 | 7/17 | 41.2 | 24/51 | 47.1 | 28/37 | 75.7 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 80 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Katarzyna Dźwigalska | 1 | 19:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | -5 | 0 | |||
6 | Marta Pawłowska | 4 | 15:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska | 7 | 21:00 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
9 | Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej | 16 | 27:00 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 10/11 | 90.9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0 | ||||
10 | Magdalena Losi | 6 | 21:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
11 | Joanna Semerda | 7 | 22:00 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||
12 | Nicole Anaejionu | 6 | 19:00 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13 | Barbara Kaszewska | 3 | 20:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Alicja Suwary | 2 | 16:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Marta Żyłczyńska | 2 | 16:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |||||||
16 | Monika Kramer | 0 | 10:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
20 | Dagmara Mroczek | 3 | 22:00 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 57 | 228:00 | 15/37 | 40.5 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 17/46 | 37.0 | 21/27 | 77.8 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 22 |
Pozostałe mecze
Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 41 102 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 20.10.2004 17:00 | |
LOTOS Gdynia | 80 58 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 20.10.2004 17:30 | |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 68 76 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 20.10.2004 18:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 71 63 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 20.10.2004 18:00 | |
Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 58 57 | KS Odra Brzeg | 23.10.2004 17:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 83 57 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 23.10.2004 18:00 | |
KGHM BC Polkowice | 98 56 | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 23.10.2004 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 22 | 11 | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 865 - 552 | +313 | 1.5670 |
2 | GTK Gdynia | 20 | 11 | 9 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 784 - 648 | +136 | 1.2099 |
3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 20 | 11 | 9 - 2 | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 809 - 615 | +194 | 1.3154 |
4 | Quay MUKS Poznań | 19 | 11 | 8 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 830 - 633 | +197 | 1.3112 |
5 | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 18 | 11 | 7 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 831 - 646 | +185 | 1.2864 |
6 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 17 | 11 | 6 - 5 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 731 - 720 | +11 | 1.0153 |
7 | 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław | 16 | 11 | 5 - 6 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 744 - 679 | +65 | 1.0957 |
8 | Basket 4Ever Ksawerów | 14 | 11 | 3 - 8 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 634 - 755 | -121 | 0.8397 |
9 | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 11 | 3 - 8 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 6 | 567 - 730 | -163 | 0.7767 |
10 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 13 | 11 | 2 - 9 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 5 | 596 - 755 | -159 | 0.7894 |
11 | UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki | 13 | 11 | 2 - 9 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 5 | 673 - 872 | -199 | 0.7718 |
12 | PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice | 12 | 11 | 1 - 10 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 6 | 513 - 972 | -459 | 0.5278 |