3. ćwierćfinał | 03.04.2004 | 16:30
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Małgorzata KANIOWSKA | 0 | 02:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
5 | Dominika ANDRZEJAK | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz | 9 | 40:00 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 7/9 | 77.8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | ||||
7 | Olga Pantelejewa | 23 | 40:00 | 8/16 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 9/19 | 47.4 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | |||
8 | Gabriela Toma | 9 | 32:00 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||
10 | Monika Ciecierska | 17 | 38:00 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | |||
11 | Monika BUDNIAK | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Żandarska | 2 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
14 | Natalija Trofimowa | 21 | 38:00 | 5/14 | 35.7 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 7/17 | 41.2 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0 | ||
15 | Anna Pamuła | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 81 | 200:00 | 22/54 | 40.7 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 26/63 | 41.3 | 25/34 | 73.5 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 88 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Elena STEFANOVSKAIA | 0 | 05:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | Monika Sibora | 0 | 03:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8 | Magdalena Radwan | 9 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
9 | Ewelina Kobryn | 15 | 33:00 | 5/14 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 5/14 | 35.7 | 5/5 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | |||||
10 | Monika Krawiec | 4 | 15:00 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||||
11 | Joanna Czarnecka | 6 | 29:00 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | ||||
13 | Patrycja Czepiec | 13 | 32:00 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 1/8 | 12.5 | 3/14 | 21.4 | 6/6 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||||
14 | Beata Predehl | 15 | 29:00 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | ||||
15 | Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora | 3 | 14:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||
16 | Jolanta Janiszewska | 2 | 18:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 67 | 200:00 | 16/39 | 41.0 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 21/63 | 33.3 | 20/21 | 95.2 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 50 |
Pozostałe mecze
Wisła CanPack Kraków | 53 59 | Enea AZS Poznań | 31.03.2004 17:00 | |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 75 95 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 31.03.2004 17:30 | |
KS Odra Brzeg | 54 68 | MTK Pabianice | 31.03.2004 18:00 | |
Enea AZS Poznań | 81 67 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 03.04.2004 16:30 | |
KGHM BC Polkowice | 0 0 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 03.04.2004 16:30 | |
MTK Pabianice | 0 0 | KS Odra Brzeg | 03.04.2004 18:00 | |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 72 54 | BS Sure Shot Wołomin | 03.04.2004 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | MUKS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | LOTOS Gdynia | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | Energa Polski Cukier Toruń | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | Matizol Lider Pruszków | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | MKS Tęcza Leszno | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
10 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
11 | INEA AZS Poznań | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
12 | Odra Brzeg | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
13 | KK ROW Rybnik | 36 | 24 | 12 - 12 | 0 - 12 | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |