3 kolejka | 23.10.2004 | 17:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Agnieszka Pazur | 12 | 36:00 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 0 | |||
5 | Maryna Sazonenko | 6 | 19:00 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||
6 | Paulina Gozdur | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Liudmila Zdzesinska | 4 | 37:00 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||
8 | Mirkov Snezana | 2 | 18:00 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Daria Cybulak | 6 | 33:00 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||
10 | Agnieszka Szewczuk | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Natalia Marchanka | 15 | 27:00 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | |||
12 | Kimya Murray | 13 | 30:00 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | |||
13 | Marta Figiel | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Magdalena Paluszek | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 58 | 200:00 | 13/31 | 41.9 | 6/26 | 23.1 | 19/57 | 33.3 | 14/25 | 56.0 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 2 | 57 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Martyna Koc | 0 | 10:00 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||
6 | Olena Proshchenko | 14 | 38:00 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 5/11 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
7 | Małgorzata Babicka | 0 | 11:00 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Magdalena Pietrzak | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Agnieszka Pietraszek | 10 | 30:00 | 2/11 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 2/11 | 18.2 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||||
11 | Nadzeya Drozd | 13 | 28:00 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 0 | |||
12 | Anna Kędzior | 9 | 26:00 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 4/11 | 36.4 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
13 | Khrystina Halouchyts | 2 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||||
14 | Paulina Dąbkowska | 0 | 06:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Joanna Chełczyńska | 9 | 29:00 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | |||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 57 | 200:00 | 15/39 | 38.5 | 5/18 | 27.8 | 20/57 | 35.1 | 12/17 | 70.6 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 57 |
Pozostałe mecze
Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 41 102 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 20.10.2004 17:00 | |
LOTOS Gdynia | 80 58 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 20.10.2004 17:30 | |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 68 76 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 20.10.2004 18:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 71 63 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 20.10.2004 18:00 | |
Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 58 57 | KS Odra Brzeg | 23.10.2004 17:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 83 57 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 23.10.2004 18:00 | |
KGHM BC Polkowice | 98 56 | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 23.10.2004 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTK | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
2 | LOTOS Gdynia | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
3 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
4 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
5 | Azoty Meblotap | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
6 | Odra Brzeg | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
7 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
8 | Enea AZS Poznań | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
9 | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
10 | TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 27 | 18 | 9 - 9 | 0 - 9 | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |