Grupa IV | 18.05.2024 | 15:30
Hala OSiR, Stargard, Pierwszej Brygady 1
Hala OSiR, Stargard, Pierwszej Brygady 1
Komisarz: Igor Kucenko Sędziowie: Marta Malczewska, Maksym Gerszkow
PGE Spójnia SP11 SMS Stargard
Trener: Przemysław Mardosiewicz
Trener: Przemysław Mardosiewicz
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Bernard Pankiewicz | 0 | 02:40 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1 | -5 | ||||||||||||
8 | Nikodem Hajduk | 3 | 17:45 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||
9 | Jędrzej Szagdaj | 8 | 21:23 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 18 | ||||
10 | Jan Niespodziański | 4 | 17:09 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | |||||
11 | Nataniel Owczarek | 6 | 16:52 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||
12 | Błażej Lulek | 6 | 22:26 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 10 | |||
18 | Wojciech Krupa | 15 | 22:15 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 7/17 | 41.2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19 | ||||
22 | Kornel Rudziński | 0 | 02:55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | Gabriel Smelkowski | 9 | 15:02 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
34 | Kamil Kawczyński | 5 | 22:07 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 7 | |||
39 | Jan Grabarczyk | 16 | 17:32 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | |
79 | Filip Finkowiat | 13 | 21:54 | 6/14 | 42.9 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 6/18 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | |||
Drużynowe | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 85 | 200:00 | 29/60 | 48.3 | 6/20 | 30.0 | 35/80 | 43.8 | 9/23 | 39.1 | 18 | 40 | 58 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 97 |
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice
Trener: Marcin Uliczka. Asystent: Łukasz Mąkolski
Trener: Marcin Uliczka. Asystent: Łukasz Mąkolski
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Bartosz Pilichowski | 4 | 22:51 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | -9 | |||||
3 | Jakub Krot | 0 | 17:13 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0/4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | -5 | -3 | |||||||
5 | Szymon Gajda | 11 | 21:23 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 1/7 | 14.3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | -18 | |
6 | Stanisław Czarnecki | 2 | 16:21 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -7 | ||||||
8 | Maciej Słupecki | 16 | 12:39 | 6/13 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 6/13 | 46.2 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |||
9 | Jerzy Pietrowski | 1 | 04:30 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -8 | |||||||||||
23 | Piotr Mąkolski | 16 | 21:23 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 6/17 | 35.3 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -18 | |||||
24 | Wiktor Greta | 0 | 01:55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -1 | |||||||||||
31 | Szymon Olejnik | 3 | 18:37 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -9 | |||||||||
33 | Tymon Nowicki | 3 | 19:12 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -5 | ||||
34 | Łukasz Trębski | 5 | 21:23 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/9 | 22.2 | 1/6 | 16.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -2 | -11 | |
91 | Gustaw Szyszczyński | 4 | 22:33 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -15 | |||||
Drużynowe | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 65 | 200:00 | 21/55 | 38.2 | 5/18 | 27.8 | 26/73 | 35.6 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 29 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 38 |
Pozostałe mecze
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | 89 64 | IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław | 17.05.2024 15:30 | |
UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 34 60 | PGE Spójnia SP11 SMS Stargard | 17.05.2024 18:00 | |
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław | 48 65 | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 18.05.2024 13:00 | |
PGE Spójnia SP11 SMS Stargard | 85 65 | MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | 18.05.2024 15:30 | |
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | 83 88 | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | 19.05.2024 10:00 | |
PGE Spójnia SP11 SMS Stargard | 71 58 | IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław | 19.05.2024 12:30 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|